$580,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025
4700 NE 343rd St, La Center, WA 98629
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,074 Sq Ft
- Built 1983
Last Sold Summary
- 27% Below List Price
- $280/SF
- 193 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $603,993
Last Listing Agent Tatiana Xenelis KJK Properties PC