10,217

Properties in ZIP Code 91214

Section Image
    • 2703 Starfall Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,755,273 Not Listed For Sale

      2703 Starfall Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2703 Starfall Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $797/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brent Ballard Anderson Ballard Companies

    • 5632 Pine Cone Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,881,079 Not Listed For Sale

      5632 Pine Cone Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5632 Pine Cone Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fred Nino International Funding

    • 2754 Mountain Pine Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,776,095 Not Listed For Sale

      2754 Mountain Pine Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2754 Mountain Pine Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Grigoryan Kobeissi Properties Inc

    • 2748 Mountain Pine Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,687,044 Not Listed For Sale

      2748 Mountain Pine Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2748 Mountain Pine Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Garcia 1% LISTING FEE

    • 5317 Pineridge Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,853,896 Not Listed For Sale

      5317 Pineridge Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5317 Pineridge Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,007/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

    • 5022 Parkhaven Cir, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $2,143,112 Not Listed For Sale

      5022 Parkhaven Cir, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5022 Parkhaven Cir, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deanne Anderson COMPASS

    • 5045 La Crescenta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,270,962 Not Listed For Sale

      5045 La Crescenta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5045 La Crescenta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,138,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Kim Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2818 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,321,581 Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2818 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $906/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brent Ballard Anderson Ballard Companies

    • 2840 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,358,869 Not Listed For Sale

      2840 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2840 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,303,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Haussler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2852 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,202,583 Not Listed For Sale

      2852 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2852 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $883/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Alequin Alequin Properties

    • 2844 Alta Terrace, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,873,739 Not Listed For Sale

      2844 Alta Terrace, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2844 Alta Terrace, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regina DaVanzo COMPASS

    • 2822 Alta Terrace, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $2,563,427 Not Listed For Sale

      2822 Alta Terrace, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2822 Alta Terrace, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robbyn Battles JohnHart Real Estate

    • 5219 La Crescenta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,449,902 Not Listed For Sale

      5219 La Crescenta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5219 La Crescenta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rene Aguilar IRN Realty

    • 2916 Adams St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,258,806 Not Listed For Sale

      2916 Adams St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2916 Adams St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $887/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Tyson Keller Williams Real Estate Services

    • 2930 Adams St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,196,069 Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Adams St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2930 Adams St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $937/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,216,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emilie Broughton Emilie Broughton Real Estate

    • 3054 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,662,660 Not Listed For Sale

      3054 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3054 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Thielen RE/MAX

    • 5043 Ramsdell Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,330,042 Not Listed For Sale

      5043 Ramsdell Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5043 Ramsdell Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $861/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Li Hsu YUNICORN REAL ESTATE & MRTGE

    • 3052 Markridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,682,949 Not Listed For Sale

      3052 Markridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3052 Markridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawna Thibodeau Harcourts Cornerstone Realty Group

    • 5202 Pennsylvania Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,371,027 Not Listed For Sale

      5202 Pennsylvania Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5202 Pennsylvania Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,187,500
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti Maloof Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3159 Brookhill St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,361,784 Not Listed For Sale

      3159 Brookhill St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3159 Brookhill St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $827/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Chang Chang Properties, Inc.

    • 5031 Briggs Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,989,505 Not Listed For Sale

      5031 Briggs Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5031 Briggs Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,768,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gena Pinkerton COMPASS

    • 2523 Orange Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,343,334 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Orange Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2523 Orange Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Buckisch Exp Realty of California Inc.

    • 2533 Orange Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,126,953 Not Listed For Sale

      2533 Orange Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2533 Orange Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Tripodi Keller Williams R. E. Services

    • 2347 Caracas St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,813,511 Not Listed For Sale

      2347 Caracas St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2347 Caracas St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,601,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robbyn Battles JohnHart Real Estate

    • 2359 Caracas St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,751,873 Not Listed For Sale

      2359 Caracas St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2359 Caracas St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $869/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Alequin Alequin Properties

    • 2324 Panorama Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $2,330,694 Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Panorama Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2324 Panorama Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Sneed Marathon Real Estate Group Inc

    • 2320 Panorama Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,507,346 Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Panorama Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2320 Panorama Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $919/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Livingstone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4917 Briggs Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,361,911 Not Listed For Sale

      4917 Briggs Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4917 Briggs Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robbyn Battles JohnHart Real Estate

    • 2408 Los Olivos Ln, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,741,299 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Los Olivos Ln, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2408 Los Olivos Ln, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,836,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,745,996 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francois Takle Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

    • 2643 El Caminito, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,973,303 Not Listed For Sale

      2643 El Caminito, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2643 El Caminito, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sidney schreiner Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • 2738 Orange Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,705,513 Not Listed For Sale

      2738 Orange Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2738 Orange Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,645,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica An Society Realty

    • 4900 La Crescenta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $2,061,244 Not Listed For Sale

      4900 La Crescenta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4900 La Crescenta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Austin Choi Coldwell Banker Best Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,501,133 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Alabama St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2716 Alabama St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wee Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    • 2843 Alabama St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,146,911 Not Listed For Sale

      2843 Alabama St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2843 Alabama St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anavilma Garcia BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY Crest R.E.

    • 2944 Fairmount Ave Unit 9, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $721,208 Not Listed For Sale

      2944 Fairmount Ave Unit 9, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2944 Fairmount Ave Unit 9, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Kim Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2944 Fairmount Ave Unit 8, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $674,307 Not Listed For Sale

      2944 Fairmount Ave Unit 8, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2944 Fairmount Ave Unit 8, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Proctor Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 2934 El Caminito, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,746,850 Not Listed For Sale

      2934 El Caminito, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2934 El Caminito, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seta Rostomian BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES Crest Real Estate

    • 3026 Stevens St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,523,593 Not Listed For Sale

      3026 Stevens St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3026 Stevens St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Harutyunyan Exp Realty of California Inc.

    • /28

      Est $1,123,705 Not Listed For Sale

      4607 Orin Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4607 Orin Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Lee I & J Properties, Inc.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home