$232,500 Sold May 01, 2026
1411 Travis St, La Crosse, WI 54601
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,100 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $211/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $221,282
Last Listing Agent Edwin Norton Coulee Homes Realty
1411 Travis St, La Crosse, WI 54601