4,958

Properties in ZIP Code 54603

Section Image
    • 819 Gillette St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $163,740 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Gillette St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      819 Gillette St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Heintz Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1651 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $225,780 Not Listed For Sale

      1651 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1651 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Norton Coulee Homes Realty

    • 1552 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $193,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1552 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Norton Coulee Homes Realty

    • 1432 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $162,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1432 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1432 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pietrek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices North Properties

    • 1328 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $166,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1328 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • 1314 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $197,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      1314 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Hanson Cindy Gerke & Associates

    • 1342 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $212,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1342 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1342 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wang eXp Realty LLC

    • 710 Logan St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $209,910 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Logan St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      710 Logan St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Clark Homestead Realty Inc. Wi #2

    • 728 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $166,788 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      728 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Wickesberg CPM® Reliant Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /23

      Est $162,638 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      718 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Patterson First Weber Inc

    • 711 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $186,884 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      711 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Heintz Century 21 Affiliated

    • 621 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $199,646 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      621 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki johnson Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1023 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $180,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1023 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bockenhauer Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • 1131 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $215,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1131 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Snyder Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • 1127 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $173,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1127 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Schmidt eXp Realty LLC

    • 1203 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $193,604 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1203 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,100
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Oldenburg NextHome Prime Real Estate

    • 1210 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $170,491 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1210 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tika Herritz RE/MAX

    • 511 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $177,591 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      511 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,400
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kassidy Taggart Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • 238 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $157,320 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      238 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Hamilton Hamilton Realty

    • 307 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $151,460 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      307 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Neumeister Cindy Gerke & Associates

    • /2

      Est $160,575 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      507 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Wilson Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • 517 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $187,198 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      517 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Niki Paisley @properties La Crosse

    • 306 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $182,836 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      306 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Apr 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hatlevig Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices North Properties

    • 302 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $131,265 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      302 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Niki Paisley Century 21 Affiliated

    • 316 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $158,436 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      316 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Peterson eXp Realty LLC

    • 333 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $183,962 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      333 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Favre RE/MAX

    • 303 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $126,209 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      303 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Berns Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices North Properties

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Copeland Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      109 Copeland Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Gerdes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices North Properties

    • 617 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $336,546 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      617 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Snyder Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • 628 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $165,717 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      628 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,900
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alan Iverson Castle Realty, LLC

    • 723 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $183,793 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      723 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

• 710 Saint James St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $179,910 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Saint James St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      710 Saint James St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Arbanas eXp Realty LLC

    • 1007 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $188,696 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1007 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Richgels RE/MAX

    • 802 Windsor St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $177,686 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Windsor St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      802 Windsor St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ceresa Cindy Gerke & Associates

    • 716 Saint Paul St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $161,789 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Saint Paul St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      716 Saint Paul St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Arbanas eXp Realty LLC

    • 1104 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $225,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1104 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Herbst Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • 1122 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $167,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1122 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Reese RE/MAX

    • 1126 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $191,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      1126 Rose St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Luther Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • 907 Steven Place, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $705,057 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Steven Place, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      907 Steven Place, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Timm Century 21 Affiliated

    • 344 Tellin Ct, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $449,711 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Tellin Ct, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      344 Tellin Ct, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Johnson Assist 2 Sell Premium Choice Realty, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home