4,958

Properties in ZIP Code 54603

Section Image
    • 812 North St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $159,150 Not Listed For Sale

      812 North St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      812 North St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Niki Paisley Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1716 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $288,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1716 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,700
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lance Dembraski La Crosse by Owner, LLC

    • 1724 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $138,392 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1724 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rod Hamilton Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1718 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $163,467 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1718 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rod Hamilton Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1720 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $204,834 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1720 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Niki Paisley @properties La Crosse

    • 1726 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $211,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1726 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bockenhauer Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • 1811 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $196,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1811 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hillyer @properties La Crosse

    • 1828 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $227,021 Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1828 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Dec 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Wisconsin Lakes Team Katie Folstad Coldwell Banker Realty~Spooner

    • 1809 Onalaska Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $180,314 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Onalaska Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1809 Onalaska Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karla Frank-Anderson Bi-State Realty & Appraisals

    • 1928 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $199,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1928 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1928 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Spenser Nickelatti eXp Realty LLC

    • 2010 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $195,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2010 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Nururdin Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • 2015 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $216,381 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2015 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Dolle RE/MAX

    • 2005 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $245,230 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      2005 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wessel @properties La Crosse

    • 2025 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $230,896 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2025 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Koblitz eXp Realty LLC

    • 2116 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $255,448 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2116 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Dettmann Results Realty

    • 2126 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $231,666 Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2126 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Swan eXp Realty LLC

    • 2118 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $226,882 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2118 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Behrens Cindy Gerke & Associates

    • 2137 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $196,923 Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2137 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • 2130 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $182,274 Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2130 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Pertzsch Coulee Homes Realty

    • 2127 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $228,042 Not Listed For Sale

      2127 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2127 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherie Grass RE/MAX

    • 2213 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $214,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2213 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Austin Siewert eXp Realty LLC

    • 2236 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $189,344 Not Listed For Sale

      2236 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2236 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie O'Driscoll Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices North Properties

    • 2209 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $203,603 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2209 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,875
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wessel @properties La Crosse

    • 2206 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $245,030 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2206 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,100
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wang eXp Realty LLC

    • 1626 Onalaska Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $208,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Onalaska Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1626 Onalaska Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Spenser Nickelatti eXp Realty LLC

    • 1616 Onalaska Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $173,984 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Onalaska Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1616 Onalaska Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,600
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kassidy Taggart Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • 1531 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $179,076 Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1531 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX

    • 1616 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $267,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      1616 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,600
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rod Hamilton Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1633 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $251,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1633 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Richgels RE/MAX

    • 1629 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $241,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      1629 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • 1531 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $229,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1531 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sample Realty of America, LLC

    • 1626 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $187,261 Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1626 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Nelson RE/MAX

    • 1522 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $208,115 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1522 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alan Iverson Castle Realty, LLC

    • 1336 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $102,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1336 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Burton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices North Properties

    • 1216 Logan St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $154,860 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Logan St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1216 Logan St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Roraff Bluffside Real Estate, LLC

    • 1328 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $196,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1328 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Reese @properties La Crosse

    • 1442 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $146,874 Not Listed For Sale

      1442 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      1442 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,200
      • May 28, 2021

• 1502 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $314,931 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1502 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Snyder Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • 1607 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $334,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1607 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Hammersley First Weber, Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home