4,958

Properties in ZIP Code 54603

Section Image
    • 2820 Hamilton St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $187,061 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Hamilton St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2820 Hamilton St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sullivan La Crosse by Owner, LLC

    • 2519 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $240,933 Not Listed For Sale

      2519 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2519 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Spenser Nickelatti eXp Realty LLC

    • 1832 Onalaska Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $203,612 Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Onalaska Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1832 Onalaska Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chue Xiong GeorgeSon Realty, LLC

    • 1620 Hayes St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $169,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Hayes St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1620 Hayes St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX

    • 1610 Hayes St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $202,580 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Hayes St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1610 Hayes St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alan Iverson Castle Realty, LLC

    • 1619 Hayes St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $138,367 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Hayes St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1619 Hayes St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • 2226 Onalaska Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $202,575 Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Onalaska Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2226 Onalaska Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,250
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wang eXp Realty LLC

    • 2232 Onalaska Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $197,364 Not Listed For Sale

      2232 Onalaska Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2232 Onalaska Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Berns Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices North Properties

    • 2312 Onalaska Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $207,467 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Onalaska Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2312 Onalaska Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rod Hamilton Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1718 N Salem Rd, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $273,416 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 N Salem Rd, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1718 N Salem Rd, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Hegenbarth RE/MAX

    • 2621 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $274,996 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2621 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Haggerty @properties La Crosse

    • 2737 Hamilton St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $173,264 Not Listed For Sale

      2737 Hamilton St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2737 Hamilton St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,500
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alan Iverson Castle Realty, LLC

    • 2706 Harvey St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $268,405 Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Harvey St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2706 Harvey St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis O'Malley Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • 2734 Harvey St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $206,096 Not Listed For Sale

      2734 Harvey St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2734 Harvey St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Trussoni NEXTGEN LLC, REALTORS

    • 2829 Hamilton St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $287,432 Not Listed For Sale

      2829 Hamilton St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2829 Hamilton St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wessel @properties La Crosse

    • 2808 Harvey St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $126,770 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Harvey St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2808 Harvey St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Mravik Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    • 2818 Harvey St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $223,959 Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Harvey St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2818 Harvey St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alan Iverson Castle Realty, LLC

    • 2837 Harvey St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $191,569 Not Listed For Sale

      2837 Harvey St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2837 Harvey St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Austin Siewert eXp Realty LLC

    • 2701 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $239,325 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2701 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Moldenhauer Moldenhauer Realty Group, LLC

    • 2702 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $241,545 Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2702 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danyel Zielke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices North Properties

    • 707 Monitor St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $254,730 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Monitor St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      707 Monitor St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Niki Paisley Century 21 Affiliated

    • 2527 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $234,837 Not Listed For Sale

      2527 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2527 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Koblitz eXp Realty LLC

    • 2532 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $211,450 Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2532 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Nokken Century 21 Affiliated

    • 2504 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $230,133 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2504 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Swan eXp Realty LLC

    • 2328 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $189,027 Not Listed For Sale

      2328 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2328 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Malmberg RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • 2301 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $204,456 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2301 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Jerue RE/MAX

    • 2322 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $265,454 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2322 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kress Century 21 Affiliated

    • 2402 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $197,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2402 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hefti RE/MAX Dynamic Agents

    • 2418 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $288,277 Not Listed For Sale

      2418 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2418 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gunderson Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1325 Campbell St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $165,748 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Campbell St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1325 Campbell St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wessel @properties La Crosse

    • 2502 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $237,581 Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2502 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alan Iverson Castle Realty, LLC

    • 2123 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $196,792 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2123 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherie Grass eXp Realty LLC

    • 2132 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $230,362 Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2132 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Arbanas eXp Realty LLC

    • 2124 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $186,652 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2124 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Spenser Nickelatti eXp Realty LLC

    • 2204 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $225,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2204 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Neitzel Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • 2231 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $171,576 Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2231 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jaeger-Olson Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • 2305 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $124,101 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2305 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alan Iverson Castle Realty, LLC

    • 2301 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $211,695 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2301 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX

    • 2323 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $174,493 Not Listed For Sale

      2323 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2323 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Heintz Century 21 Affiliated

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home