562

Newest Homes for Sale in La France, SC

Section Image
  • /5

    $610,000

    $390K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 44.14 Acres
    • $13,820 per Acre

    PT TR B1 Regency Cir, Anderson, SC 29625

    44.14 Acres is waiting for a potential subdivision , pasture land for horses( fencing already in place with a creek), the choice is yours . Just minutes away from I-85 and shopping. This property is close to everything Anderson has to offer. Just minutes from downtown. The property is located on Tiffany Dr. the road dead ends. Entrance is Regency Park subdivision or entrance can be obtained off

    Rhonda Fields Casey Group Real Estate, LLC

    PT TR B1 Regency Cir, Anderson, SC 29625
  • /4

    $2,200,000

    $800K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 102.37 Acres
    • $21,491 per Acre

    3105 U S 29 Unit Lot 16 - 11 Wood For, Anderson, SC 29625

    Great old farm house on 94 ac. of land with a stream running across the entire width of front parcel. Front parcel is both pasture and timber. Listing also includes 28/37 ac. of timber on the backside of the Hwy 29 site which fronts Woodforest Ln. This would also be a great site for industrial business.

    Frank Alexander Adly Group Realty

    3105 U S 29 Unit Lot 16 - 11 Wood For, Anderson, SC 29625

Showing Results 561 - 562, Page 15 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home