367

Recently Sold La Pine, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $310,850

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11841 Alderwood Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,000

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Ewing La Pine Realty

    11841 Alderwood Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /2

    $486,500

    Sold May 20, 2026

    16676 Neil Ct Ct Unit 6, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $296/SF

    Current Estimated Value $199,667

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Sagar The Agency Bend

    16676 Neil Ct Ct Unit 6, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /38

    $128,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    0 Hackett Dr Unit 220211794, La Pine, OR 97739

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $111,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tami Oliver La Pine Realty

    0 Hackett Dr Unit 220211794, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /30

    $391,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    51411 Mac Ct, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,590

    Last Listing Agent Saihong Wang Windermere Realty Trust

    51411 Mac Ct, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    52718 Oak Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $266,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Kansas-Meszaros Ginny Kansas Real Estate

    52718 Oak Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /24

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8859 Split Rail Rd, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Higgins Loper Cascade Hasson SIR

    8859 Split Rail Rd, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /51

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    14927 Ironbark Rd, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Tavares La Pine Realty

    14927 Ironbark Rd, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /38

    $334,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    51345 Riverland Ave, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,326

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Ellis High Desert Realty, LLC

    51345 Riverland Ave, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /6

    $85,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    0 Walling Ln Unit 3202 220188525, La Pine, OR 97739

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $202,381 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 465 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cox Bend Dreams Realty LLC

    0 Walling Ln Unit 3202 220188525, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /29

    $359,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    52351 Dustan Rd, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,684

    Last Listing Agent Keith Petersen Century 21 North Homes Realty

    52351 Dustan Rd, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /27

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    52189 Ponderosa Way, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Tracy Bend Real Estate, LLC

    52189 Ponderosa Way, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    15900 Sparks Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Lohoefner Alpine Real Estate

    15900 Sparks Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /20

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    52433 Pine Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,016

    Last Listing Agent Peter Wilson Gorilla Realty LLC

    52433 Pine Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /8

    $110,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6000 Split Rail Rd, La Pine, OR 97739

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $110,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hutchison La Pine Realty

    6000 Split Rail Rd, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /32

    $374,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    16093 Blackfeather Ln, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shanda Harris Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    16093 Blackfeather Ln, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /32

    $590,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    52875 Rainbow Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,641

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Driggers Coldwell Banker Bain

    52875 Rainbow Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /53

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    17095 Cougar Ln, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Tavares La Pine Realty

    17095 Cougar Ln, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /27

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    51830 Pine Loop Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn McGuire Alpine Real Estate

    51830 Pine Loop Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /29

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    52011 Old Wickiup Rd, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,376

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Gleasman Bennington Properties LLC

    52011 Old Wickiup Rd, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /37

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    52644 Skidgel Rd, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Salisbury MORE Realty, Inc.

    52644 Skidgel Rd, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /36

    $394,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    52657 Skidgel Rd, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent chandra bath Ninebark Real Estate

    52657 Skidgel Rd, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /31

    $428,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    51751 Morning Pine Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,347

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Tavares La Pine Realty

    51751 Morning Pine Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /12

    $20,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    51575 Dorrance Meadow Rd, La Pine, OR 97739

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $32,787 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,745

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Martin Cascade Hasson SIR

    51575 Dorrance Meadow Rd, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    16367 Leona Ln, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Damien Teitelbaum eXp Realty, LLC

    16367 Leona Ln, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /17

    $363,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    16662 Grey Pine St, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,328

    Last Listing Agent T.J. Foster Lennar Sales Corp

    16662 Grey Pine St, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /14

    $80,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    15505 Rim Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $160,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,359

    Last Listing Agent Michael Duffy Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    15505 Rim Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /11

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    16499 Betty Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,923

    Last Listing Agent Brandie Foster Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    16499 Betty Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /29

    $299,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    52459 Medill Ct, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,327

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Gould Gould & Associates Realty

    52459 Medill Ct, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /45

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    52582 Doe Ln, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,633

    Last Listing Agent Carol Swendsen Cascade Hasson SIR

    52582 Doe Ln, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /60

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    149639 Paul Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,602

    Last Listing Agent Terri Buxton La Pine Realty

    149639 Paul Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /41

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    51440 Jory Rd, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,843

    Last Listing Agent Breanne Bauer Real Broker

    51440 Jory Rd, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /27

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    52027 National Forest Development Road 600, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,077/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BEAU WHITAKER AgriHome Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    52192 Elderberry Ln, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,719

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Lohoefner Alpine Real Estate

    52192 Elderberry Ln, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /44

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    16062 Waddell Rd, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,057

    Last Listing Agent Julie Fahlgren Julie Fahlgren Real Estate

    16062 Waddell Rd, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /22

    $389,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    51791 Fordham Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,000

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Driggers Coldwell Banker Bain

    51791 Fordham Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /36

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    16133 Del Pino Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97,336% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Temple Raney The Broker Network, LLC

    16133 Del Pino Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /13

    $369,900

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    51734 Jubilee Pine Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,836

    Lennar Reserve in the Pines

    51734 Jubilee Pine Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /57

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    53759 Bridge Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,429

    Last Listing Agent Lacie Pech Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    53759 Bridge Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /24

    $382,500

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    50820 Doe Loop, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Wilson Gorilla Realty LLC

    50820 Doe Loop, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /41

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    53044 Tarry Ln, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Hopkins Berkshire Hathaway SR

    53044 Tarry Ln, La Pine, OR 97739

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home