367

Recently Sold La Pine, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $381,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    51900 Fordham Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,101

    Last Listing Agent Jaynee Beck Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    51900 Fordham Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /22

    $297,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    51215 Riley Ln, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 846% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,048

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Bright Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    51215 Riley Ln, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    54680 Caribou Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $40,816 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,000

    Last Listing Agent Evan Mann Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    54680 Caribou Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /16

    $75,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Tl 6200 Larchwood Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $78,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica McIntyre La Pine Realty

    0 Tl 6200 Larchwood Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /6

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    53132 Andrews Rd, La Pine, OR 97739

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $71,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,606

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Gould Gould & Associates Realty

    53132 Andrews Rd, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /30

    $351,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    14675 White Pine Way, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,496

    Last Listing Agent Shanda Harris Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    14675 White Pine Way, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /65

    $959,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    53826 Otter Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,910

    Last Listing Agent Chance Jackson Realty One Group Discovery

    53826 Otter Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

Showing Results 361 - 367, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home