367

Recently Sold La Pine, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    153354 Hackamore Ln, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Buxton La Pine Realty

    153354 Hackamore Ln, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /22

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    148617 Ahern Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Meece RE/MAX Key Properties

    148617 Ahern Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /33

    $350,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    16693 Wyatt Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,856

    Last Listing Agent Saihong Wang Windermere Realty Trust

    16693 Wyatt Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /13

    $15,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    51589 Dorrance Meadow Rd, La Pine, OR 97739

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $24,590 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $14,330

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Clements ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    51589 Dorrance Meadow Rd, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /13

    $60,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    0 Willow St Unit 220214703, La Pine, OR 97739

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $117,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Troy Blum Blum Real Estate, LLC

    0 Willow St Unit 220214703, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /30

    $349,900

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    52464 Medill Ct, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,553

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Sagar The Agency Bend

    52464 Medill Ct, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /43

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    53419 Big Timber Ln, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica McIntyre La Pine Realty

    53419 Big Timber Ln, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /18

    $369,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    51788 Morning Pine Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,667

    Lennar Reserve in the Pines

    51788 Morning Pine Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /44

    $441,900

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    52648 Ammon Rd, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Curtis Windermere Realty Trust

    52648 Ammon Rd, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /54

    $679,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    52321 Elderberry Ct, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,589

    Last Listing Agent Christine Browning Red Door Realty

    52321 Elderberry Ct, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /66

    $168,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    12632 Sun Forest Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Buxton La Pine Realty

    12632 Sun Forest Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /14

    $67,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    16164 Leona Ln, La Pine, OR 97739

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $77,907 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,845

    Last Listing Agent Tara Farstvedt Cascade Hasson SIR

    16164 Leona Ln, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /41

    $385,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    53262 Riverview Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,176

    Last Listing Agent Guy Tavares La Pine Realty

    53262 Riverview Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /37

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    52200 Ponderosa Way, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,458

    Last Listing Agent Susie Biggs High Desert Realty, LLC

    52200 Ponderosa Way, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /3

    $65,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    0 Jerry Rd Unit Lot 8 Block 7, La Pine, OR 97739

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $62,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Anderson La Pine Realty

    0 Jerry Rd Unit Lot 8 Block 7, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /39

    $565,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    52945 Shady Ln, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,865

    Last Listing Agent MOLLY WILKES La Pine Realty

    52945 Shady Ln, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    149218 Auderine Cir, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ossinger Central Oregon Realty Group

    149218 Auderine Cir, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /22

    $359,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    51905 Lumberman Ln, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,030

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hutchison La Pine Realty

    51905 Lumberman Ln, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /32

    $397,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    51393 Apache Tears Ct, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,293

    Last Listing Agent Mark Garcia Cascade Hasson SIR

    51393 Apache Tears Ct, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /24

    $346,400

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    16073 Burgess Rd, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,261

    Last Listing Agent Bill Panton Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

    16073 Burgess Rd, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /54

    $550,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    16161 Dyke Rd, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,275

    Last Listing Agent Alex Bolden Real Broker

    16161 Dyke Rd, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /14

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    50844 Doe Loop, La Pine, OR 97739

    • Land
    • 1.74 Acres
    • $91,954 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,609

    Last Listing Agent Guy Tavares La Pine Realty

    50844 Doe Loop, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /30

    $489,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    52314 Ponderosa Way, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,498

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Kansas-Meszaros Ginny Kansas Real Estate

    52314 Ponderosa Way, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /36

    $389,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    16174 Del Pino Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica McIntyre La Pine Realty

    16174 Del Pino Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /36

    $378,700

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    51974 Wickiup Ave, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Hopkins Berkshire Hathaway SR

    51974 Wickiup Ave, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /20

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    52737 Wayside Loop, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jj Jones RE/MAX Key Properties

    52737 Wayside Loop, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    16695 Shaw Pine Ct, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $118/SF

    Current Estimated Value $420,908

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Anderson La Pine Realty

    16695 Shaw Pine Ct, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /38

    $424,095

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    51779 Morning Pine Dr Unit 134, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,927

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Tavares La Pine Realty

    51779 Morning Pine Dr Unit 134, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /49

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    52180 Dorrance Meadow Rd, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,266

    Last Listing Agent Janine Ward Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    52180 Dorrance Meadow Rd, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /27

    $488,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    16480 Carter Ct, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,946

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mal Mal & Seitz

    16480 Carter Ct, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /45

    $179,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    52606 Doe Ln, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Tavares La Pine Realty

    52606 Doe Ln, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /35

    $499,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    149930 Midstate Rd, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $499,900/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,772

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Gould Gould & Associates Realty

    149930 Midstate Rd, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /52

    $399,900

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    16460 Wayne Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Breanne Bauer Real Broker

    16460 Wayne Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /24

    $383,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    16185 South Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Tracy Bend Real Estate, LLC

    16185 South Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /39

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    15218 Ponderosa Loop, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,888

    Last Listing Agent Breanne Bauer Real Broker

    15218 Ponderosa Loop, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /39

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    52267 Caribou Rd, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Buckley Nexus 360 Realty

    52267 Caribou Rd, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /44

    $402,300

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    52585 Antler Ln, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,838

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Gillies Walczyk Associates Realty

    52585 Antler Ln, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    16026 Twin Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Miller Coldwell Banker Bain

    16026 Twin Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /26

    $308,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    16436 Bassett Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,379

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Champa Cascade Hasson SIR

    16436 Bassett Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /22

    $70,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    53302 Pine Crest Ln, La Pine, OR 97739

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $269,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,550

    Last Listing Agent Holly Cole Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    53302 Pine Crest Ln, La Pine, OR 97739

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home