$345,000
15660 Woodgreen Ct, La Pine, OR 97739
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,144 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $302/SF
- 109 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jenna Williamson Cascade Hasson SIR
15660 Woodgreen Ct, La Pine, OR 97739$345,000
15660 Woodgreen Ct, La Pine, OR 97739
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jenna Williamson Cascade Hasson SIR
15660 Woodgreen Ct, La Pine, OR 97739$376,243
145586 Lanewood Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Breanne Bauer Real Broker
145586 Lanewood Dr, La Pine, OR 97739$861,250
52944 Plainview Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $852,395
Last Listing Agent Jamie Guier Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon
52944 Plainview Dr, La Pine, OR 97739$550,000
52624 Sunrise Blvd, La Pine, OR 97739
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $633,555
Last Listing Agent Laurie Lohoefner Alpine Real Estate
52624 Sunrise Blvd, La Pine, OR 97739$66,000
0 Tl 699 Alderwood, La Pine, OR 97739
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carol Swendsen Cascade Hasson SIR
0 Tl 699 Alderwood, La Pine, OR 97739$590,000
15645 Sunrise Blvd, La Pine, OR 97739
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $594,281
Last Listing Agent JoAnn Gould Gould & Associates Realty
15645 Sunrise Blvd, La Pine, OR 97739$410,000
53988 4th St, La Pine, OR 97739
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kelly Winch Cascade Hasson SIR
53988 4th St, La Pine, OR 97739$260,000
1558 Hackett Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tisha Anderson La Pine Realty
1558 Hackett Dr, La Pine, OR 97739$480,000
51916 Black Pine Way, La Pine, OR 97739
Last Sold Summary