586

Recently Sold Homes in 46350

Section Image
  • /13

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    513 1st St, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,928

    Last Listing Agent Laura Konieczny REMAX County Wide 1st

    513 1st St, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /38

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    815 Eason Ct, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,439

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Eigenmann LaPorte County Realty, Inc.

    815 Eason Ct, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /29

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1401 Rumely St, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Hale LaPorte County Realty, Inc.

    1401 Rumely St, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /28

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    827 Eason Ct, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,547

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Ritter-Banic Banic Real Estate & Appraisal

    827 Eason Ct, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /68

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4677 W Vintage Ct, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,308

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Garcia Blackrock Real Estate Services

    4677 W Vintage Ct, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /28

    $239,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    396 Evanston Rd, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,192

    Last Listing Agent Bryon Eigenmann LaPorte County Realty, Inc.

    396 Evanston Rd, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /26

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1112 E Division Rd, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,335

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Sliwa The Lyons Group Real Estate

    1112 E Division Rd, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /9

    $85,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2842 N Palmer Ave, La Porte, IN 46350

    • Land
    • 22,520 Sq Ft
    • $164,410 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,000

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Fedorchak Gerald Fedorchak, Broker

    2842 N Palmer Ave, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /18

    $229,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5353 N Pawnee Trail, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,806

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Seely Realty Executives Premier

    5353 N Pawnee Trail, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /34

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2010 Mustang Dr, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,004

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Ruminski Brokerworks Group

    2010 Mustang Dr, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /26

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4627 N U S Hwy 35, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,252

    Last Listing Agent Giorgios Karayannis @properties/Christie's Intl RE

    4627 N U S Hwy 35, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1505 E Glacier Bend, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,000

    Last Listing Agent Rita Beaty Coldwell Banker 1st Choice

    1505 E Glacier Bend, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /26

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    607 E Valparaiso St, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,623

    Last Listing Agent Ruza Jevtic Realty Executives Premier

    607 E Valparaiso St, Westville, IN 46391
  • /11

    $51,150

    Sold May 07, 2026

    809 Kingsporte Ave, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71% Above List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,923

    Last Listing Agent Jay Mayden Kraft Real Estate Services, LL

    809 Kingsporte Ave, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /21

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2811 S Collins Dr, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,889

    Last Listing Agent Amy Blind Pine Lake Realty

    2811 S Collins Dr, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /22

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    136 Regency Pkwy, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,422

    Last Listing Agent Erica Young Realty Executives Premier

    136 Regency Pkwy, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /33

    $359,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4698 S 650 W, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,504

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Meyers McColly Real Estate

    4698 S 650 W, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /2

    $34,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2938 N Morning Glory Ave, Rolling Prairie, IN 46350

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $24,929 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Nickell Woodlands & Waters Real Esta

    2938 N Morning Glory Ave, Rolling Prairie, IN 46350
  • /21

    $227,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4551 S 200 E, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Cohen Summerland Realty Group, LLC

    4551 S 200 E, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /21

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    135 W 900 N, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,911

    Last Listing Agent Nick Scalise Listing Leaders

    135 W 900 N, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /32

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3112 N Cha Mar Hills Dr, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,748

    Last Listing Agent Verna McAlister McColly Real Estate

    3112 N Cha Mar Hills Dr, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /54

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1804 Ridgefield Ave, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,413

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kremp REMAX County Wide 1st

    1804 Ridgefield Ave, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /52

    $418,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    656 N 700 W, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,531

    Last Listing Agent Paul Boyter McColly Real Estate

    656 N 700 W, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /28

    $642,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    144 Dogwood Dr, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,688

    Last Listing Agent Amy Blind Pine Lake Realty

    144 Dogwood Dr, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /41

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4808 E 1000 N, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,716

    Last Listing Agent Jason Utesch Realty Executives Premier

    4808 E 1000 N, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /52

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    502 A St, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,589

    Last Listing Agent Gene Eigenmann LaPorte County Realty, Inc.

    502 A St, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /27

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1673 Summit Dr, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,154

    Last Listing Agent Paige Corbalis Brick Built Real Estate

    1673 Summit Dr, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /24

    $585,960

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    230 Yard Perfect Dr, Center Township, IN 46350

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

230 Yard Perfect Dr, Center Township, IN 46350
  • /11

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1108 Maple Ave, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,504

    Last Listing Agent John Christodoulakis LaPorte County Realty, Inc.

    1108 Maple Ave, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /20

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    204 Jefferson Ave, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashlan Siford MTM Realty Group

    204 Jefferson Ave, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /36

    $256,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    823 Eason Ct, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,540

823 Eason Ct, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /34

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    104 Closser Ave, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 2 Beds
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,392

    Last Listing Agent Christina Nowfel Coldwell Banker 1st Choice

    104 Closser Ave, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /58

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    308 Warwick St, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,365

    Last Listing Agent Scott Miller BHHS Executive Realty

    308 Warwick St, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /41

    $279,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4233 N Blueridge Dr, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,959

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Keller Compass Indiana, LLC

    4233 N Blueridge Dr, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /26

    $237,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    908 Niles St, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,049

908 Niles St, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /30

    $299,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    694 S Maple Leaf Ln, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,071

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Matthys Brokerworks Group

    694 S Maple Leaf Ln, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /14

    $80,101

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    320 Knox Rd, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,175

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ward Double Diamond Real Estate LLC

    320 Knox Rd, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /24

    $299,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    706 Kentucky St, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,494

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Cummins McColly Real Estate

    706 Kentucky St, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /17

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3915 S Wayne Dr, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,771

    Last Listing Agent Amy Blind Pine Lake Realty

    3915 S Wayne Dr, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /30

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    199 W Mcclung Rd, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,192

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Maddox MTM Realty Group

    199 W Mcclung Rd, La Porte, IN 46350

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home