15,403

Homes in ZIP Code 33935

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $116,667 per Acre

    8055 Sunrise Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    🌟 Prime Vacant Lot in a Thriving Growth Area - Endless Potential Awaits! 🌟 Seize the opportunity to own this oversized .42acres vacant lot in one of the region's fastest-growing areas. Perfectly positioned for future development, this property offers serious build-out potential—whether you're envisioning a custom dream home or a multi-family investment. With its desirable location

    Agent Photo

    Leonard Neal

    Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    (863) 375-8938

    8055 Sunrise Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /16

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9011 Penny Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    Welcome to this beautifully built 2024 home located in the growing community of Port LaBelle. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers a modern open-concept layout designed for comfortable living and entertaining. The home features a bright and airy interior with ample living space, complemented by stylish finishes throughout. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances,

    Paula Gonzalez Riverside Real Estate Inc

    9011 Penny Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /12

    $274,999 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5101 N Peachtree Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    5101 N Peachtree Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /3

      Est $87,545 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Rosemont Place, Labelle, FL 33935

      128 Rosemont Place, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 734% Above List Price
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Doll Riverside Real Estate Inc

  • /7

    $29,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $126,087 per Acre

    6204 Hob Ct, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    🌟 Prime Vacant Lot in a Thriving Growth Area - Endless Potential Awaits! 🌟 Seize the opportunity to own a spacious vacant lot in one of the region's fastest-growing areas. Perfectly positioned for future development, this property offers serious build-out potential—whether you're envisioning a custom dream home or a multi-family investment. With its desirable location and

    Agent Photo

    Leonard Neal

    Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    (863) 417-1281

    6204 Hob Ct, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    915 N Marconi Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    Come see this new beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home with high ceilings, an open layout, and stainless steel appliances. The primary suite is a true retreat, his and her closets. And an en-suite bath that includes new dual vanities. And a Bonus-room for an office or den. Don’t miss your chance to make this house your next home!

    Luan Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    915 N Marconi Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /9

    $70,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7680 3rd Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $56,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,000

    Last Listing Agent Diana Arencibia Tropical D&D Realty LLC

    7680 3rd Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7789 19th Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

      7789 19th Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Tompkins Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.

  • /12

    $319,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft

    5028 Tradewinds Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    Welcome home to this stunning, brand-new 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom sanctuary that perfectly blends contemporary luxury with everyday comfort. Built in 2025, this Prairie-style gem boasts 2,063 total square feet of meticulously designed space. The center of the residence is a gorgeous, model-inspired kitchen that overlooks an inviting, open-concept living area. Designed for the modern chef, it

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (863) 434-8057

    5028 Tradewinds Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /10

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6204 Forest Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    This beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Featuring spacious living areas, modern finishes, and plenty of natural light, it’s designed for both relaxing and entertaining.

    Michael Newell MJ Newell Realty LLC

    6204 Forest Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /34

    $259,900 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    8044 Buttercup Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Consuelo Tarin Lopez Riverside Real Estate Inc

    8044 Buttercup Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
    • /24

      Est $314,198 Not Listed For Sale

      7002 Ramrod Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7002 Ramrod Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Tremmel INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

  • /37

    $359,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft

    1300 E Bucknell Ln, Labelle, FL 33935

    Welcome Home! This thoughtfully designed single-family residence in the heart of Lehigh Acres offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,063 square feet of building area, this home is perfect for families and entertaining. Enjoy the open-concept floor plan featuring a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, sleek stainless steel

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (863) 310-1582

    1300 E Bucknell Ln, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /25

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    1041 River Run, Labelle, FL 33935

    Enjoy relaxed Southwest Florida living in this beautiful villa located in a private, well-maintained neighborhood along the Caloosahatchee River. Situated in one of the more desirable areas of Port LaBelle, this charming villa offers access to fantastic community amenities, including a refreshing pool and convenient dock access—perfect for enjoying the waterfront lifestyle. The peaceful setting

    Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    1041 River Run, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /6

    $146,740 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6658 5th Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 13.34 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Davis Sweetwater Land Company LLC

    6658 5th Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /19

      Est $340,167 Not Listed For Sale

      5286 River Blossom Ln, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

      5286 River Blossom Ln, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Walsh Downing Frye Realty Inc.

  • /25

    $249,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft

    4204 E 3rd St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    Brand-new construction with 2 car wide driveway just completed and ready for its first owners! Located on a quiet, newly paved street in East Lehigh Acres, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home perfectly blends modern design and everyday functionality. Enjoy 8-foot doors, 10-foot ceilings, porcelain tile flooring throughout, and an open-concept layout that maximizes natural light. The kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Alberto Tinedo

    Xclusive Homes LLC

    (239) 205-2939

    4204 E 3rd St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
  • /6

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3034 E Briarwood Cir, La Belle, FL 33935

    Discover this beautiful home surrounded by nature, offering the perfect balance of comfort and convenience. Inside, you’ll find high ceilings, laminate flooring, and a bright open-concept kitchen with granite countertops, oven, stove, and modern upgrades throughout.Step outside to a huge backyard, ideal for entertaining, relaxing, or enjoying Florida’s sunshine. With plenty of space,

    Ruth Lowe Elite Realty Partners, Inc.

    3034 E Briarwood Cir, La Belle, FL 33935
  • /12

    $294,999 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9060 Bamboo Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,771

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    9060 Bamboo Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /2

      Est $230,703 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Fraser Ave, La Belle, FL 33935

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      291 Fraser Ave, La Belle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $223,496

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hernandez Coldwell Banker Belle Realty

  • /42

    $279,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    9004 Justice Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    SELLER INCENTIVES TO BUYERS!! Welcome Home! This newer built home, thoughtfully designed single-family residence in the heart of Labelle offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,698 square feet of building area, this home is perfect for families and entertaining. Enjoy the open-concept floor plan featuring a gourmet kitchen with quartz

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (863) 302-9503

    9004 Justice Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /50

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6033 Kumquat Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    Beautiful Brand-New Lincoln model 4 bed/3 Full bath home rendered by nature, high ceilings, and huge fence backyard with 3 gates and fruit trees, security camaras install around the property is making it suitable for a variety of lifestyles. This home comes complete with a stainless-steel range, microwave, refrigerator a dishwasher, and washer and dryer + 2 car garage and impact windows and

    Luis Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

    6033 Kumquat Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    5012 E Hummingbird Dr, Port La Belle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $96,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    5012 E Hummingbird Dr, Port La Belle, FL 33935
    • /31

      Est $623,363 Not Listed For Sale

      5292 River Blossom Ln, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

      5292 River Blossom Ln, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lisek Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

  • /35

    $329,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft

    1253 Argosy Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    Welcome Home! This brand-new, thoughtfully designed single-family residence in Labelle offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,063 square feet of building area, this home is perfect for families and entertaining. Enjoy the open-concept floor plan featuring a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, sleek stainless steel appliances,

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (863) 302-1568

    1253 Argosy Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /9

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    380 Mahogany Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    Stay for a month or year. 1 bed 1 bath travel trailer located at the Whisper Creek Campground. Water, electric, internet included. Whisper Creek is a 55 and over community however exceptions exist for younger people.

    Anabel Jerena Property Tree LLC

    380 Mahogany Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /27

    $315,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1250 Caloosa Cove Dr, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    1250 Caloosa Cove Dr, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /28

      Est $197,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7609 2nd Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7609 2nd Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lagrand Realty One Group MVP

  • /26

    $327,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    526 Braelyn St, Labelle, FL 33935

    Stunning new construction home loaded with upgrades and designed for modern Florida living. Features include a metal roof and impact-resistant windows and doors (potential insurance savings), tile flooring throughout, and a custom media wall with electric fireplace. The kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, wall oven, cooktop with range hood, and ample space to entertain. The primary suite

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Potter

    Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    (863) 340-0461

    526 Braelyn St, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /9

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8052 Sunrise Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    RENT THIS HOUSE! NOT FOR SALE! 3/2 Single Family House for rent, $1800 per month. WHOLE HOUSE SOLAR means your electric bill is low low low! Pets allowed with approval, nonrefundable pet deposit $250/each. Credit/background check $50 per applicant, lease preparation fee $150 upon approval. Move in ASAP to this home quickly - it's ready now!

    Melissa Kaplan Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    8052 Sunrise Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /9

    $290,990 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6026 Longfellow Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,801

    Holiday Builders LaBelle - Value

    6026 Longfellow Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Francis St, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      670 Francis St, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,900

• /37

    $284,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    8109 Olive Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    SELLER INCENTIVES TO BUYERS!! Welcome Home! This brand-new, thoughtfully designed single-family residence in Lehigh Acres offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,698 square feet of building area, this home is perfect for families and entertaining. Enjoy the open-concept floor plan featuring a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops,

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (863) 264-5411

    8109 Olive Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /7

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8002 Vega Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring an open-concept layout, tile flooring in main areas, and a modern kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious island. Enjoy a 2-car garage plus a double-wide driveway for extra parking. Conveniently located near schools, dining, and recreation. Schedule your showing today.

    Esther Val Realty One Group MVP

    8002 Vega Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /24

    $270,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1214 Eden Dr, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Fairchild EXP Realty LLC

    1214 Eden Dr, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Case Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2625 Case Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Delia Miners New Horizons Real Estate Corp.

  • /26

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    1207 Andover Dr, Labelle, FL 33935

    Welcome, a thoughtfully upgraded new construction home that feels easy and inviting the moment you arrive. The metal roof and lush landscaping with irrigation create great curb appeal, while high ceilings and impact windows and doors fill the home with light and peace of mind. Inside, the kitchen is clean, modern, and functional with solid surface countertops and stainless-steel appliances,

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Potter

    Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    (863) 264-4629

    1207 Andover Dr, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /23

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8007 Vega Ct, La Belle, FL 33935

    Spacious 3-bedroom rental property conveniently located in LaBelle. The home is situated near Walmart, local schools, and downtown LaBelle, with easy access to State Road 80 and State Road 29. Centrally positioned near Fort Myers, Immokalee, and Lehigh Acres, this property is ideal for tenants seeking comfort, convenience, and accessibility.Located in a residential area with no HOA, the home

    Rubby Lopez Xclusive Homes LLC

    8007 Vega Ct, La Belle, FL 33935
  • /27

    $110,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    Lot 208 3026 Belle of Myers Rd, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $916,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rose Magoon Riverbend Realty LLC

    Lot 208 3026 Belle of Myers Rd, Fort Denaud, FL 33935
    • /8

      Est $213,917 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 River Run, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1102 River Run, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 892 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 13, 2016

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home