445

Recently Sold LaBelle, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /3

    $60,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7783 1st Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $48,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,133

    Last Listing Agent Lee Matchittom Dalton Wade Inc

    7783 1st Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /28

    $309,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5044 Wild Goose Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,150

    Last Listing Agent Ronen Montyano Mark It Realty Group Inc

    5044 Wild Goose Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /50

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1625 Fort Denaud Rd, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sposato Weatherford Realty Group LLC

    1625 Fort Denaud Rd, Fort Denaud, FL 33935
  • /36

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2029 Jeronimo Rd, La Belle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,083

    Last Listing Agent Diego Rosero Calad Deal Flow Realty LLC

    2029 Jeronimo Rd, La Belle, FL 33935
  • /11

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    395 Old County Road 78, La Belle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $457,627 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,844

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    395 Old County Road 78, La Belle, FL 33935

Showing Results 441 - 445, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home