3,947

Meadows Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /27

      Est $564,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Farina Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1410 Farina Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Hogue Capitol Real Estate LLC

  • /20

    $624,995

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    497 Cremini Loop SE Unit 5, Lacey, WA 98513

    Welcome home to the Cambridge. This popular floor plan boasts 2,335 square feet of living space. The main floor offers a spacious great room that opens right into a cozy corner nook. Right beside that, the versatile kitchen is equipped with stunning cabinetry, a large pantry, and a convenient center island. You’ll also appreciate the adjacent dining room with plenty of space for you and all your

    D.R. Horton Builder
    497 Cremini Loop SE Unit 5, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /26

    $429,999

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    8320 16th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,887

    Last Listing Agent Ben Smith Real Broker LLC

    8320 16th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /35

      Est $519,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Farina Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1330 Farina Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Souci Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

  • /27

    $514,995

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    506 Cremini Loop SE Unit 73, Lacey, WA 98513

    MOREL MEADOWS by D.R. Horton will get you to our brand new community! We are thrilled to be in the area with NEW HOMES for YOU! The FIR is open concept living, bringing everyone together with the center island in the kitchen, great for entertaining and easy clean up! No carpet downstairs is such a bonus. You will have paint grade cabinets in either white or slight gray, stainless steel

    Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    506 Cremini Loop SE Unit 73, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /40

    $670,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9630 6th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,203

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Williamson Redfin

    9630 6th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98513
    • /40

      Est $552,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      8611 Graham Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8611 Graham Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan & Jana Sherwood Windermere Corporate

  • /27

    $119,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    510 Duterrow Rd SE Unit 22, Olympia, WA 98513

    Welcome home! Set in a well-kept, all-ages community, this 1,792 sq ft manufactured home offers affordability, space, comfort, and flexibility in a convenient location. Built in 1989, the home features 3 bedrooms and 2 remodeled bathrooms, including a thoughtfully updated primary bath. The kitchen is designed for everyday living and entertaining with an island and generous counter space, opening

    Jerome Walters Tribeca NW Real Estate

    510 Duterrow Rd SE Unit 22, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /38

    $785,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    703 Torden Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,413

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Parsons Windermere Real Estate Olympia

    703 Torden Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /28

      Est $557,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      8620 Graham Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8620 Graham Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Taylor Pettit Realty LLC

  • /36

    $489,950

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    9612 Hedera Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Discover this beautifully remodeled 2023 rambler in The Meadows community. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, this elegant home showcases vaulted ceilings and stunning skylights that fill the open-concept living space with natural light. The fully updated kitchen offers quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and modern finishes. Fresh paint, new flooring, and plush

    David Baginskiy Specialty Real Estate Group

    9612 Hedera Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /33

    $729,950

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    723 Maggee St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,553

    Last Listing Agent Christina Janis Epic Realty

    723 Maggee St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /37

      Est $607,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Farina Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1549 Farina Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Gilbert Coldwell Banker Danforth

  • /16

    $509,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    8331 Ostrom Ave SE Unit 102, Lacey, WA 98513

    Experience comfort and convenience in the Pine floor plan. This elegant design features an alley-load garage offering you a bright and spacious living and dining area right through the front door. The well-equipped kitchen with quartz countertops is ready for any occasion. Upstairs, find two comfortable bedrooms, a laundry room, a full bathroom, and the primary suite highlighting the Taylor floor

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8331 Ostrom Ave SE Unit 102, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /17

    $509,950

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    126 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Lennar Trestlewood

    126 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /40

      Est $531,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Bedstone Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1523 Bedstone Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hanby John L. Scott

  • /18

    $503,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    Pine Plan at Morel Meadows, Lacey, WA 98513

D.R. Horton Builder
    509 Cremini SE Unit 38357585, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1730 Pacific Ridge Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Simon Karavai Windermere Prof Partners

    1730 Pacific Ridge Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /25

      Est $510,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Grindstone Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1429 Grindstone Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dotlich eXp Realty

  • /3

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft

    1546 Farina Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Short Sale Opportunity! Walk into a home with equity. Built in 2010, the Aspen floorplan in Freestone Station features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bath, 2,950 square foot home with attached 2-car garage on an easy, low-maintenance 3,944 square foot lot. Clean it up and clean it out and have a gorgeous home! Conveniently located near schools, shopping, I-5 and JBLM!

    Rebecca Elliott Googins eXp Realty

    1546 Farina Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /22

    $359,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    801 Berne Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,678

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hake KW Lake Washington So

    801 Berne Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /39

      Est $513,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Bedstone Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1514 Bedstone Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Walker Best Choice Realty Brokerage

  • /40

    $480,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    9446 Summerfield Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Buyer backed out due to no fault on the seller. Welcome to this beautifully updated tri-level 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home situated on a spacious corner lot in the highly desirable The Ridge Neighborhood. This move in ready property features fresh interior and exterior paint, freshly painted kitchen cabinets, 3 updated bathrooms, new light fixtures, and brand new carpet throughout. Enter into a

    Kim Weeks Realty One Group Bold

    9446 Summerfield Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /24

    $356,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    716 Lucerne Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,506

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Estrella Redfin

    716 Lucerne Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /40

      Est $561,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Grindstone Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1345 Grindstone Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Jackson Redfin

  • /19

    $519,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    206 Cremini Loop SE Unit 65, Lacey, WA 98513

    Convenience meets elegance in the Fir’s alley-load garage design. The main floor features an open-concept layout connecting the bright great room with a spacious kitchen. With a convenient appliance layout, a center island, and quartz countertops, it’s the perfect place for a quick snack or a delicious meal. The second floor offers a cozy loft, three bedrooms, a full bath, and a laundry room.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    206 Cremini Loop SE Unit 65, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /31

    $709,950

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    9641 7th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,462

    Last Listing Agent Christina Janis Epic Realty

    9641 7th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /40

      Est $564,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      8547 15th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8547 15th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gervon Simon COMPASS

  • /20

    $619,995

    New Construction Open Thu 10AM - 6PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft

    493 Cremini Loop SE Unit 6, Lacey, WA 98513

    Morel Meadows by D.R. Horton - the only thing hotter are the Costco dogs right down the street! The Sellwood Plan is well laid out with open concept living, entertain with guests while in the kitchen. Did we mention the HUGE pantry?! Hang around the large island, or continue upstairs to the 3 bedrooms + large bonus room?! This bonus room has a closet as well, so use it as another bedroom is

    Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    493 Cremini Loop SE Unit 6, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /34

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1314 Wakeman Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,830

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mewhinney-Angel Windermere Real Estate Olympia

    1314 Wakeman Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /25

      Est $605,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      8609 15th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8609 15th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Sep 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chanda Vaughan Keller Williams Realty

  • /16

    $509,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    8379 Ostrom Ave SE Unit 94, Lacey, WA 98513

D.R. Horton Builder
    8379 Ostrom Ave SE Unit 94, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /25

    $412,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8506 8th Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,517

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Jo Roth Skyline Properties, Inc.

    8506 8th Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /40

      Est $591,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Farina Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1324 Farina Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Plummer MVP Realty Group

  • /30

    $650,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    736 Natalee Jo St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Beautiful Pine model in Steilacoom Ridge offering 2,457 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with a functional and open layout. The main level features a spacious primary suite with a luxurious 5-piece bath, along with two additional bedrooms—one ideal for a home office or flex space. Upstairs you’ll find a private 4th bedroom and a large bonus room perfect as a media room, game room, or

    Yalamanchili Venkata Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    736 Natalee Jo St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /16

    $474,950

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    137 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Lennar Trestlewood

    137 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /38

      Est $473,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      9435 Fagan Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9435 Fagan Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Flippo Hawkins-Poe

  • /38

    $615,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft

    1507 Farina Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Welcome to the pinnacle of refined living in the coveted Freestone Station community, where timeless elegance gracefully meets everyday luxury in this breathtaking 3,115 square foot home offering 4 bedrooms + bonus room, 2 fireplaces, and a flawlessly designed layout blending sophistication with seamless functionality. The chef’s kitchen dazzles with butler’s and walk-in pantries, exquisite

    Bana Labib Blue Summit Realty LLC

    1507 Farina Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /25

    $369,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    9632 Pinedrop Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,957

    Last Listing Agent Heather Redal BCR LLC

    9632 Pinedrop Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /33

      Est $405,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      9404 Fagan Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9404 Fagan Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Parker Abbey Realty Inc

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home