$87,000
- Land
- 1.87 Acres
- $46,524 per Acre
29110 Grand Ave, Lacombe, LA 70445
29110 Grand Ave, Lacombe, LA 70445$87,000
29110 Grand Ave, Lacombe, LA 70445
29110 Grand Ave, Lacombe, LA 70445$215,000 Last List Price
27095 Jackson St, Lacombe, LA 70445
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $223,917
Last Listing Agent Katherine Modeen McEnery Residential, LLC
27095 Jackson St, Lacombe, LA 70445Est $805,920
59246 W Harbor Ln, Lacombe, LA 70445
Last Sold Summary
$30,000
0 Joe Rd Unit 2520625, Lacombe, LA 70445
0 Joe Rd Unit 2520625, Lacombe, LA 70445$2,000 Last List Price
0 No Address None Unit 2534403, Madisonville, LA 70445
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Comstock LPT Realty, LLC.
0 No Address None Unit 2534403, Madisonville, LA 70445Est $175,812
30582 Azalea Ln, Lacombe, LA 70445
Last Sold Summary
$150,000
26407 Hwy 190, Lacombe, LA 70445
26407 Hwy 190, Lacombe, LA 70445$286,058 Last List Price
65373 Tribute Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa Duncan D.R.Horton Realty of Louisiana
65373 Tribute Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445Est $345,272
61629 Shady Pine Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445
Last Sold Summary
$250,000
28469 W Violet St, Lacombe, LA 70445
Curstin Kaufman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY 455-0100
$478,000 Last List Price
62135 Dublin Ct, Lacombe, LA 70445
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $472,167
Last Listing Agent Cody Leboeuf 1% Lists Realty Professionals
62135 Dublin Ct, Lacombe, LA 70445Est $154,333
59008 Pine Bay Ln, Lacombe, LA 70445
Last Sold Summary
$32,000
0 Cusimano Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445