11,073

Homes in ZIP Code 92694

Section Image Section Image
  • 29 Promesa Ave, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $1,049,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    29 Promesa Ave, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,372

    Last Listing Agent Jody Bowen Re/Max Real Estate Group

    29 Promesa Ave, Mission Viejo, CA 92694
    • /2

      Est $1,453,904 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Vasto St, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      23 Vasto St, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000

      Last Listing Agent Changhui Yuan Alink Realty Group

  • /23

    $1,689,568 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft

    5112 Solace Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    Plan 3 at Sapphire at Rienda on Homesite 28 offers approximately 2,823 square feet of beautifully designed living space and sits on the largest lot in Phase 5, a rare opportunity that won’t last. Positioned on a prime corner homesite, this residence provides added space, privacy, and standout curb appeal. Highlights Include: Private first-floor bedroom with full bath, ideal for guests or

    Trumark Homes Builder
    5112 Solace Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 5 Rollizo St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $1,335,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5 Rollizo St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,365,635

    Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    5 Rollizo St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
    • 1 Platal St, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $1,885,551 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Platal St, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1 Platal St, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $896/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Herzing HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • /70

    $1,725,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft

    8 Alienta Ln, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    Welcome home to 8 Alienta in the desirable Reverie neighborhood of Rancho Mission Viejo. This highly upgraded pool home is situated on the largest lot in the community—an expansive premium corner parcel spanning 6,000 sq. ft. and offers approximately 2,910 sq. ft. of thoughtfully curated living space. Featuring a true five-bedroom layout, additional flex space, and four-and-a-half bathrooms, this

    Melissa Edelman Marterra Real Estate

    8 Alienta Ln, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 52 Promesa Ave, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,075,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    52 Promesa Ave, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,920

    Last Listing Agent Michele Wood First Team Real Estate

    52 Promesa Ave, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
    • 20 Borra St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $1,956,310 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Borra St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      20 Borra St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hill HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • /25

    $595,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft

    3221 Cove Ct, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    Experience modern living at it's best in this three-level townhome located in the desirable Mariposa neighborhood of Rancho Mission Viejo. The entry level features a convenient one car garage with epoxy flooring and plantation shutters. The main level showcases an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen and family room, creating the perfect space for everyday living and

    Bob Pellkofer Robert Pellkofer, Broker

    3221 Cove Ct, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 18 Beacon Point, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,900,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    18 Beacon Point, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,943,477

    Last Listing Agent Amy Sims Coldwell Banker Realty

    18 Beacon Point, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
    • 121 Equine Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Est $770,521 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Equine Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      121 Equine Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sari Ward First Team Real Estate

  • /69

    $559,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 727 Sq Ft

    1401 Lasso Way Unit 201, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    Welcome to 1401 Lasso Way #201, where comfort, simplicity, and the Rancho Mission Viejo lifestyle come together. This beautifully upgraded 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home sits on the second floor and offers a bright, open layout that feels both functional and inviting from the moment you step inside.The living space flows effortlessly between the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating a

    Joshua Joseph-Geverians First Team Real Estate

    1401 Lasso Way Unit 201, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 135 Garcilla Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $1,185,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    135 Garcilla Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,325

    Last Listing Agent Shar Rezai-Hariri First Team Real Estate

    135 Garcilla Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
    • 43 Hoya St, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $815,196 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Hoya St, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      43 Hoya St, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,018
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Fenn Douglas Elliman of California

  • /40

    $1,399,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    472 Sunrise Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    Welcome to 472 Sunrise Road, a former model and Detached home in the highly desirable community of Rancho Mission Viejo, thoughtfully designed and beautifully upgraded throughout. Showcasing refined finishes and curated details, this residence offers a level of quality and style that stands apart. The home features a light filled, open concept floor plan with seamless flow between the living,

    Brad Cook Salt Creek Financial Inc

    472 Sunrise Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 46 Valmont Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $740,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    46 Valmont Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,912

    Last Listing Agent Pyper Parker Redfin

    46 Valmont Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
    • 251 Goldfinch St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Est $1,059,997 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Goldfinch St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      251 Goldfinch St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Wang eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

  • /66

    $1,750,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft

    12 Planeo, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    Panoramic views, an incredibly quiet cul-de-sac location, and the privacy of gated Gavilan Sendero come together to create one of the most serene settings in all of Rancho Mission Viejo. Located within the award-winning 55+ community and offering some of the lowest Mello-Roos in Gavilan, this stunning 3-bedroom home blends comfort, privacy, and elevated California living. Thoughtfully designed

    Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    12 Planeo, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 2 Jaripol Cir, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $818,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2 Jaripol Cir, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,523

    Last Listing Agent Nick Ahrens eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    2 Jaripol Cir, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
    • 709 Sunrise Rd, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Sunrise Rd, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      709 Sunrise Rd, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • $741/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Wong Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

  • /35

    $1,129,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    1 Palta St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    *** $30k PRICE DROP**** Welcome home to this wonderfully upgraded corner unit 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home with nobody behind you. Step right in and immediately notice the great open floor plan highlighted with updated laminate flooring, new paint throughout, custom window coverings and quartz countertops in the kitchen. The kitchen area offers a lovely island to entertain around with plenty of

    Michael Sheehan Greentree Realty Group

    1 Palta St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • /23

    $1,551,677 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5265 Solace Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $603/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Trumark Homes Sapphire at Rienda

    5265 Solace Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
    • 32 Listo St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $1,162,690 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Listo St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      32 Listo St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Maddux Regency Real Estate Brokers

  • /41

    $1,850,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft

    9 Franklin Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    Premium Cul-De-Sac Pool Home in the Highly Sought-After Chimney Corners Tract of Ladera Ranch. This Turnkey Home boasts a private backyard complete with a sparkling Pool, Spa, and built-in Barbecue, backing directly to a peaceful Greenbelt. Inside, the open layout is elevated by High-Value Upgrades, including a Full PEX Repipe, Newer Water Heater, Newer A/C system, Newer Carpet, Remodeled

    Flo Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    9 Franklin Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 50 Jarano St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $1,600,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    50 Jarano St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,610,115

    Last Listing Agent Deneka Waddell Compass

    50 Jarano St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
    • 86 Jaripol Cir, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $1,016,566 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Jaripol Cir, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      86 Jaripol Cir, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hill HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • /67

    $3,279,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,442 Sq Ft

    3 Kent Ct, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    Perched at the end of a tree-lined cul-de-sac in the guard-gated community of Covenant Hills, this exceptional Alisal residence captures breathtaking panoramic valley, evening light, and sunset views from nearly every vantage point. Set on an expansive lot, the home offers a rare blend of privacy, scale, and seamless indoor-outdoor living—just minutes from Brittle Star Park and award-winning Oso

    Timothy Wolter Ladera Realty

    3 Kent Ct, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 72 Marisol St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $1,200,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    72 Marisol St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,710

    Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    72 Marisol St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Hazel Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      325 Hazel Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • $565/SF
      • Last Sold Price $722,408

      Last Listing Agent Carola Cherief Trumark Construction Services Inc

  • /35

    $2,195,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,670 Sq Ft

    4 Drackert Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    Located within the prestigious, guard-gated enclave of Covenant Hills, this exceptional residence offers a refined blend of timeless elegance, modern upgrades, and resort-style living. Boasting 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a dedicated office, this beautifully appointed home is designed for both sophisticated entertaining and everyday comfort. Luxury vinyl plank flooring flows seamlessly throughout,

    Brian Doubleday Doubleday Group

    4 Drackert Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • /38

    $705,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1400 Lasso Way Unit 203, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Boquet Coldwell Banker Realty

    1400 Lasso Way Unit 203, Mission Viejo, CA 92694
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Stallion Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      511 Stallion Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • $601/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,547

      Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

  • /43

    $1,189,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    1291 Windmill Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    This spacious 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers thoughtfully designed living space, combining modern functionality with refined finishes. Step inside to find upgraded hardwood flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the main living areas, adding warmth and elegance to the open-concept layout. The kitchen boasts sleek quartz countertops, a generous island, and stainless steel appliances—perfect

    Richard WANG Real Broker

    1291 Windmill Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 912 Jasper St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $1,125,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    912 Jasper St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Bloom at Rienda

    912 Jasper St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
    • 49 Vivido St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Est $2,028,085 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Vivido St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      49 Vivido St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,899,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

  • /36

    $1,039,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    28 Albany St Unit 77, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Modern Elegance Meets Resort Living in Ladera Ranch. Welcome to this stunning, remodeled end-unit nestled in the highly coveted Aldenhouse Village. Boasting an abundance of natural light and modern upgrades, this home offers the perfect blend of contemporary comfort and timeless charm.The main level features a seamless open-concept design, highlighted by newer luxury

    Soheila Shirazi Surterre Properties Inc

    28 Albany St Unit 77, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 21 Alexa Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $3,719,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    21 Alexa Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,708,735

    Last Listing Agent Sam Mu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    21 Alexa Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
    • 160 Jaripol Cir, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Est $787,994 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Jaripol Cir, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      160 Jaripol Cir, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Ross Wendy Hooper Ross, Broker

  • /27

    $2,195,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft

    6 Vinewood Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    Welcome to your PRIVATE CUL-DE-SAC RETREAT in the highly sought-after Oak Knoll Village of Ladera Ranch — where comfort, style, and resort living come together. Perfectly positioned as the END HOME in a serene setting, this beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers the ideal layout with 3 bedrooms upstairs and a full bedroom downstairs — perfect for guests, multi-gen living, or a

    Brian Brooke eXp Realty of California Inc

    6 Vinewood Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home