13,380

Homes in ZIP Code 80026

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    504 E Emma St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,950

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Storck StorckNest Properties

    504 E Emma St, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /29

      Est $459,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 James Cir Unit 6, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1130 James Cir Unit 6, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Rauh-Ryan milehimodern - Boulder

  • /25

    $399,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    1603 Longbow Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Newly remodeled Townhome w/ low HOA fees. New "Acadia" wood flooring highlights the main floor. Enjoy the cozy living room with a self-standing wood stove, for those cold winter nights. The newly designed kitchen boasts grey cabinetry, great lighting, a butcher block island, quartz countertops, and all stainless steel appliances. Upstairs, with new carpeting throughout, it has two nicely sized

    Paula Battelli Brokers Guild Real Estate

    1603 Longbow Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /22

    $541,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2420 S Springwood Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,172

    Last Listing Agent Michael LaRoche Rockman Realty

    2420 S Springwood Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /35

      Est $465,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126 James Cir Unit 5, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1126 James Cir Unit 5, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Staggs Key Team Real Estate Corp.

  • /23

    $600,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    1820 Lyonesse St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Welcome to this completely remodeled home in a quiet area of Lafayette just a few blocks from Coal Creek Trail. From the bones of the house to the interior finishes and landscaping, care was taken to remodel the home up to current codes and fully permitted. With a new roof (2024), new electrical and plumbing, insulated vinyl siding, triple pane, energy efficient windows, energy efficient furnace,

    Ian Pollock Ian Pollock

    1820 Lyonesse St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /39

    $915,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2521 Otter Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,942

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Shaver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC – Erie

    2521 Otter Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /30

      Est $438,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 James Cir Unit 3, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1100 James Cir Unit 3, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bader RE/MAX

  • /33

    $549,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    1422 Haystack Way Unit 1422, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Welcome to 1422 Haystack Way in the desirable Anna's Farm and the charming town of Lafayette. This beautifully maintained home has a freshly painted exterior and main floor and offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience with 1,152 square feet of inviting living space plus an additional 576 of unfinished basement. Featuring 2 spacious ensuite bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this home provides

    Lindsey Harshman Compass - Boulder

    1422 Haystack Way Unit 1422, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /39

    $368,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1055 Milo Cir Unit A, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,271

    Last Listing Agent Josh Francis HomeSmart Realty

    1055 Milo Cir Unit A, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /38

      Est $466,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Warrior Way Unit G1222, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1222 Warrior Way Unit G1222, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Ellerington RE/MAX

  • /37

    $975,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    110 W Emma St Unit A, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Built in 2023 by Boulder area custom home builder, Gen 3 Homes, and designed to live like a single-family home, this beautifully finished paired-home in the heart of Old Town Lafayette offers modern comfort and luxury finishes in an unbeatable location. With 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, the spacious layout provides flexibility for guests, a home office, workout/yoga room or multi-generational

    Brian Hellwig RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    110 W Emma St Unit A, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /42

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    658 Casper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,544

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Smith RE/MAX Alliance

    658 Casper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /36

      Est $440,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Warrior Way Unit D1225, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1225 Warrior Way Unit D1225, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Trow Compass - Boulder

  • /45

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    422 S Dover Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Crisp yet cozy, elevated yet effortless-this thoughtfully updated townhome knows how to strike a balance and make it look easy. The kitchen gleams with stainless steel appliances, sleek cabinetry, and a chic backsplash that adds just the right dash of personality. Flowing seamlessly beyond, the living room centers on a wood-burning fireplace-warm, welcoming, and just a little bit magnetic. Out

    Christopher Choate 8z Real Estate

    422 S Dover Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /2

    $524,950

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2884 Taryn St, Erie, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,613

    Richmond American Homes Parkdale - Urban Collection

    2884 Taryn St, Erie, CO 80026
    • /28

      Est $431,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Delta Dr Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1062 Delta Dr Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cohen Compass - Boulder

  • /48

    $1,199,000

    $100K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft

    2509 Ravenwood Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    WOW A must to see. Upgraded inside and out.Freshly repainted inside (snowbound white) and outside with a modern look (white body with black trim), looks brand new. Welcome to Your Dream Home on the 9th Fairway of Indian Peaks Golf Course! As you enter this charming, tree-lined neighborhood, you'll immediately fall in love. You're first greeted by a beautiful community park featuring a kids' play

    Joel Thompson Equity Colorado-Front Range

    2509 Ravenwood Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /40

    $1,279,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2765 Meadow Mountain Trail, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,325,060

    Last Listing Agent Gary Savarese WK Real Estate

    2765 Meadow Mountain Trail, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /35

      Est $420,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Delta Dr Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1060 Delta Dr Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ziesch 8Z Real Estate

  • /31

    $850,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,920 Sq Ft

    904 Excalibur St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Light, bright, open floor plan • side-by-side townhome units • quadplex • 4 separate units • 8 beds • 8 baths • 3,920 SF • remodeled 2026 • quartz counters • tile backsplash • new stainless appliances • updated finishes • move-in ready • turnkey • investment property • rental income • Boulder-area access Live in one unit and rent out the others, or operate as a full rental property. This

    Jennifer Reinhardt Atlas Real Estate Group

    904 Excalibur St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /26

    $488,250

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    707 E Emma St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,741

    Last Listing Agent Laura King Compass - Boulder

    707 E Emma St, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /38

      Est $407,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Delta Dr Unit C, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1038 Delta Dr Unit C, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Pollard Compass - Denver

  • /28

    $849,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft

    1410 Colony Dr, Erie, CO 80026

    An entertainer's dream, the Princeton II plan is anchored by an open-concept great room that flows into a well-appointed kitchen with a center island and an adjacent dining area with backyard access. Additional main-floor highlights include a powder room and a study directly off the two-story foyer. Upstairs, you’ll enjoy more hangout space in a generous loft. Two spacious secondary bedrooms—one

    Century Communities Builder
    1410 Colony Dr, Erie, CO 80026
  • /46

    $1,362,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1996 Clipper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,393,171

    Last Listing Agent Evan Miller Miller Wilde Real Estate LLC

    1996 Clipper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /28

      Est $419,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1054 Delta Dr Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1054 Delta Dr Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Graham Structure Property Group LLC

  • /23

    $639,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    405 W Geneseo St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Rent it out, OR Live one one side and rent out the other, OR join the two apartments to make it one. Each unit has it's own garage unit and the backyard is separated by a fence for privacy. The back yard has alley access. The 3 BR has hardwood floors and a semi open floor plan, plenty of light and a full bath. The 1 BR has a 3/4 bath. Both apartments will need renovation to make them move in

    Daniel Kuhlman JPAR Modern Real Estate

    405 W Geneseo St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /32

    $795,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2365 Cedarwood Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,558

    Last Listing Agent Noel DeVries Due South Realty

    2365 Cedarwood Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /45

      Est $759,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Jasmine Place, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      905 Jasmine Place, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Malone WestBound Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $4,500,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 9.99 Acres
    • $450,450 per Acre

    9850 Arapahoe Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026

    This parcel is currently in unincorporated Boulder County. It can be annexed into Lafayette. The City of Lafayette is supporting Residential Development with an affordable housing component, density TBD. R0 zoning allows for 3 units/acre, R1 zoning allows for 6 units/acre, and R2 zoning allows for 10 units/acre. Adjacent property, 9776 Arapahoe ) is currently listed for sale. One Domestic Well

    Todd Walsh Market Real Estate

    9850 Arapahoe Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /28

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2004 Foxtail Ln Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,645

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fenton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

    2004 Foxtail Ln Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /40

      Est $748,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Orchid Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1404 Orchid Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Duke RE/MAX

  • /45

    $675,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft

    1305 Doric Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    If you're looking for a large, private lot with mature trees, a 574 sq ft oversized garage, in a sought after neighborhood with NO HOA's, you've found the right property!. Great location that's within walking distance to Waneka Lake Park (featuring a 1.2 mile fitness trail around the lake, a playground, picnic areas, and a boathouse for renting paddleboats and canoes in the summer). Close to Old

    Scott Clymer MB Clymer Real Estate Inc

    1305 Doric Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /17

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1634 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,135

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Kahn RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1634 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /50

      Est $825,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Orchid Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1406 Orchid Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Schiavone Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

  • /48

    $618,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    1390 Atlantis Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Hard to say what you’ll love most about this home: the Flatirons views, the splendor of Waneka Lake right in your neighborhood, the charm of two nearby downtown areas, or the updated interiors, including a beautifully refreshed kitchen and two updated bathrooms.We invite you to find out for yourself, starting your day with glowing sunrises from the kitchen, updated with sleek quartz counters,

    Allison Benham K&A Properties

    1390 Atlantis Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /43

    $590,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    311 W Emma St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,332

    Last Listing Agent Kollin Skattum Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    311 W Emma St, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /39

      Est $741,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Delta Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1023 Delta Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan RE/MAX

  • /7

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $4,500,000 per Acre

    1620 Benjamin Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Rare opportunity to build in the heart of Lafayette, located in highly desirable Boulder County. This ~0.10-acre homesite (4,356 sq ft) offers the perfect setting for a thoughtfully designed custom residence in one of the Front Range's most sought-after communities.This manageable lot size allows for the construction of a beautiful single-family home while maintaining low exterior maintenance,

    Elissa Tompkins HomeSmart

    1620 Benjamin Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /26

    $781,990

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1350 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,536

    Century Communities Parkdale Commons - Floret Collection

    1350 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home