13,380

Homes in ZIP Code 80026

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $3,888,889 per Acre

    941 Hearteye Trail, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Opportunity to build a custom home on a ~0.09-acre homesite (3,896 sq ft) located within the city limits of Lafayette in desirable Boulder County. This thoughtfully sized lot offers an excellent setting for a well-designed single-family residence while maintaining a manageable footprint for low-maintenance living. With approximately 0.09 acres, the property provides the perfect canvas to design a

    Elissa Tompkins HomeSmart

    941 Hearteye Trail, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /46

    $564,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    258 Casper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,934

    Last Listing Agent Bill McGee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

    258 Casper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /35

      Est $321,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Elysian Field Dr Unit A, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1113 Elysian Field Dr Unit A, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sundberg Compass - Boulder

  • /33

    $368,500

    $4K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    1601 Longbow Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Don't miss out on this beautiful end unit townhome in Lafayette, in an excellent location! Just updated!! Fresh new paint, new lighting, new door and cabinet hardware, 3 bedrooms and 2 baths make it perfect for small family! Huge open kitchen with all appliances including brand new refrigerator and plenty of room for larger table to entertain guests! Double pane windows make this townhome nice

    Scott Johnson HomeSmart Realty

    1601 Longbow Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /39

    $820,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    329 Lodgewood Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,166

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Andersen MB Andersen Realty LLC

    329 Lodgewood Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /16

      Est $326,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Centaur Cir Unit D, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1114 Centaur Cir Unit D, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thaine Swanson Century 21 Altitude Real Estate, LLC

  • /39

    $800,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft

    1321 Lander Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Discover a rare opportunity to own a ranch-style paired home in Coal Creek Villas, an established Lafayette community, where homes like this are seldom available. Perfectly situated near the vibrant pulse of Old Town, this location offers effortless access to local dining, boutique shops, and everyday amenities. Inside, the home impresses with soaring vaulted ceilings that create a seamless, airy

    Sheri Brown Compass - Boulder

    1321 Lander Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /46

    $883,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    307 W Cleveland St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,711

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Lage Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    307 W Cleveland St, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /21

      Est $397,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      1362 Agape Way, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1362 Agape Way, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rice WK Real Estate

  • /26

    $520,950

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft

    Chicago Plan at Parkdale - Urban Collection, Lafayette, CO 80026

    The Chicago plan greets guests with a charming covered porch, and continues to impress with an open kitchen featuring a large pantry, center island and adjacent dining room. The main floor also offers an inviting living room, a powder room, a relaxing covered patio and a 2-car garage. Upstairs, you’ll find a convenient laundry and three generous bedrooms, including a lavish primary suite with an

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    2802 Penner St Unit 36397115, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /43

    $799,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    881 Lariat Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,615

    Last Listing Agent Austin Hurt Gold Compass Real Estate, LLC

    881 Lariat Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /37

      Est $444,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Agape Way, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1327 Agape Way, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Sykes Distinct Real Estate LLC

  • /50

    $2,980,000

    $120K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,276 Sq Ft

    145 Brittany Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Tucked within the intimate six-home enclave of The Farm on Brittany Lane, this distinctive, impossible to replicate, custom residence offers a rare blend of elevated design, natural beauty, and quiet privacy in Lafayette, Colorado. Thoughtfully positioned within sweeping idyllic surroundings, the home feels both grounded and refined - a place where the architecture complements the landscape.

    Jon Hatch Compass - Boulder

    145 Brittany Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /30

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1013 Alsace Way, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,085

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Zeldner Compass - Boulder

    1013 Alsace Way, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /33

      Est $689,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1117 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

• /49

    $5,300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,266 Sq Ft

    9773 Phillips Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Panoramic, unobstructed mountain views await from this artisan-crafted modern ranch home on 10 acres. Completed in 2023, it boasts light filled rooms and tasteful high end finishes throughout. The chef's kitchen is anchored by 10' soapstone island and an AGA Mercury 48" Induction Range. A sliding pocket window connects to the sweet 4 season Sun Room. The family room has a sliding barn door

    Lynne McDougal WK Real Estate

    9773 Phillips Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /26

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1001 Milo Cir Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,989

    Last Listing Agent Zana Leiferman Real Realty Colorado

    1001 Milo Cir Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /30

      Est $405,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Gyros Cir Unit 165, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2031 Gyros Cir Unit 165, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara James eXp Realty LLC

  • /30

    $575,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    11900 Jasper Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Attention history lovers, visionaries and land-seekers! 11900 Jasper Rd offers a unique 1+ acre lot with the coveted Rural Residential (RR) zoning in unincorporated Erie and Boulder County. Close to both 287 and historic old town Erie. Featuring incredible mountain views, a historic 2-bedroom home built in 1905, this property is ideal for a restoration project or a potential site for a custom

    Rachel Folger RE/MAX Elevate - Erie

    11900 Jasper Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /40

    $2,000,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    10391 E Goose Haven Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,064,509

    Last Listing Agent Zana Leiferman Real Realty Colorado

    10391 E Goose Haven Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /47

      Est $425,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Gyros Cir Unit 155, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2030 Gyros Cir Unit 155, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Demaray RE/MAX

  • /20

    $375,000

    $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $468,750 per Acre

    11880 Juniper St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Beautiful, farmette building site in a premium Boulder County location. Build your rural dream home located just minutes from Erie and within a short drive to other nearby municipalities. Does not include a tap fee. Land has been well-maintained by seller including bringing in organic top soil. Ideal for gardeners or anyone who wants to grow organic vegetables. Fantastic central location that is

    Laura Levy Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    11880 Juniper St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /19

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1115 Bacchus Dr Unit 1, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Marose RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    1115 Bacchus Dr Unit 1, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /27

      Est $417,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Sidon Cir Unit 152, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1501 Sidon Cir Unit 152, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Muller RE/MAX

  • /36

    $450,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft

    270 S Cherrywood Dr Unit 202, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Discover Lafayette's latest premier community, Cherrywood Condos, completed in 2024 and never lived in. This bright 2-bedroom unit combines modern design with functional living, featuring an open-concept layout, oversized windows, and a private balcony that brings in natural light and fresh air. Several units already have renters in place, offering immediate income potential for investors or the

    Christopher Choate 8z Real Estate

    270 S Cherrywood Dr Unit 202, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /40

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    979 Stagecoach Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,252,677

    Last Listing Agent Laura Shaffer RE/MAX Elevate

    979 Stagecoach Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /22

      Est $433,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Samos Cir Unit 109, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1820 Samos Cir Unit 109, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lovejoy Alpine Properties

  • /2

    $774,990

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft

    1383 Loraine Cir S, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Upon entering the smartly designed Cimarron plan you'll find two secondary bedrooms off the foyer with access to a full hall bath. Beyond the foyer, an inviting kitchen with a center island overlooks an open-concept great room and dining area with access to the backyard—perfect for entertaining. Tucked in its own corner of the home, a secluded primary suite features an attached bath and spacious

    Century Communities Builder
    1383 Loraine Cir S, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /41

    $863,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    381 Rainbow Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,272

    Last Listing Agent James Ayala Redfin Corporation

    381 Rainbow Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /20

      Est $449,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Lydia Dr Unit 97, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1919 Lydia Dr Unit 97, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Miller RE/MAX

  • /39

    $400,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    1858 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    ***Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom 2 bath townhouse with an attached garage in Centaur Village! Outside- UNOBSTRUCTED MOUNTAIN VIEWS!! Step inside to find a welcoming foyer, tile flooring in high-traffic areas, carpet in the living spaces, and a bright living room that flows seamlessly into the dining area. The cozy fireplace sets an inviting atmosphere, while sliding glass doors offer an easy

    Jeffrey Crase MB A Perfect Home 4 U Realty

    1858 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /33

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1091 Milo Cir Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,047

    Last Listing Agent Criff Burkemper HomeSmart Realty

    1091 Milo Cir Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /23

      Est $457,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Lydia Dr Unit 75, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1904 Lydia Dr Unit 75, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Coleman RE/MAX

  • /41

    $415,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft

    1036 Delta Dr Unit A, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Beautiful, well cared for end unit offering 1,544 total square feet, 2 bedrooms, and 2 bathrooms in a mature, tree-lined Lafayette neighborhood. Tucked among single-family homes, this residence feels private yet conveniently located between the vibrant downtowns of Louisville and Lafayette, with shops, coffee, restaurants, and BVSD public schools just minutes away. Step into a sunlit living room

    Christopher Darling Keller Williams DTC

    1036 Delta Dr Unit A, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /40

    $765,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1287 Doric Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,509

    Last Listing Agent Janet Leap RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1287 Doric Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /25

      Est $422,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Lydia Dr Unit 67, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1804 Lydia Dr Unit 67, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Boye Compass - Boulder

  • /42

    $3,500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft

    8707 Elgin Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    A hidden gem awaits at the end of a quiet country lane abutting City of Boulder land. Set on nearly 3.5 acres and framed by sweeping panoramic views of the front range, this exceptional single-level home blends relaxed comfort with sophisticated modern design. From the moment you step inside, soaring ceilings and dramatic floor-to-ceiling German-engineered windows draw your eye outward, capturing

    Craig Peterson WK Real Estate

    8707 Elgin Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /49

    $2,500,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9224 Baseline Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,546,712

    Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    9224 Baseline Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /36

      Est $450,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Lydia Dr Unit 84, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1926 Lydia Dr Unit 84, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian MacDonald Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

  • /7

    $385,000

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $3,208,333 per Acre

    921 Latigo Loop, Lafayette, CO 80026

    A rare opportunity to build a fully customized luxury residence in Lafayette's highly desirable Silo community, exclusively with Cornerstone Homes, a premier luxury builder recognized for exceptional craftsmanship and thoughtfully designed homes. This homesite showcases stunning, unobstructed views of the Colorado Front Range, offering the perfect setting to design a home that truly embraces

    Elissa Tompkins HomeSmart

    921 Latigo Loop, Lafayette, CO 80026

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home