13,380

Homes in ZIP Code 80026

Section Image Section Image
    • /28

      Est $373,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      1636 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1636 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dart RE/MAX

  • /26

    $974,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft

    2524 Lupton Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    The Harvard plan boasts a dazzling layout and versatile functionality—including an optional multi-gen suite with a private garage entrance, a living area and a bedroom. Upon entering, a grand two-story foyer leads you underneath a second-floor catwalk and into an expansive vaulted great room with backyard access. The great room also flows into a beautiful kitchen with a large center island, a

    Century Communities Builder
    2524 Lupton Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /2

    $314,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    725 Julian Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,481

    Last Listing Agent Brian Booco Available Homes Near Me LLC

    725 Julian Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /25

      Est $449,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1852 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1852 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Mata Redfin Corporation

  • /32

    $949,000

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft

    2547 Concord Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Lafayette Light House. Striking first impression as you arrive to this immaculate home in the highly desirable Indian Peaks. The white picket fence, welcoming front porch, and new exterior paint welcome you with tremendous curb appeal. High ceilings and neutral paint tones in the formal living room create a calming atmosphere. The eat-in kitchen is a chef's dream with new appliances, a breakfast

    The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    2547 Concord Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /29

    $605,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    714 Sedge Way, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,606

    Last Listing Agent Scott Vos eXp Realty, LLC

    714 Sedge Way, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /25

      Est $594,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Centaur Village Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1445 Centaur Village Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barb Sill-Prantner Sill-Prantner Realty

  • /14

    $420,000

    $29K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    605 W Baseline Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Incredible investment opportunity on a quarter acre lot near Old Town Lafayette! This 3 bed/1 bath brick ranch is ready for a remodel or redevelopment. New roof in 2018. Zoned R1-medium density residential. Per Lafayette Muni Code an accessory dwelling unit to the single family dwelling is permitted. Reach out to the City of Lafayette Planning Dept to confirm and for more detailed information.

    Laura Morningstar Compass - Boulder

    605 W Baseline Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /40

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    725 Amelia Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,219

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lovato Compass - Boulder

    725 Amelia Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /40

      Est $645,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1631 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,530
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bass Compass - Boulder

  • /21

    $530,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft

    206 E Emma St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    ::::All offers due by 9:00a, 4/27. Highest and best, no escalation clauses. Contact Rachel Ross with any questions::: Nestled in the highly desirable Old Town District of Lafayette, this charming bungalow blends character, thoughtful updates, and an exceptional location just 1.5 blocks from local restaurants, coffee shops, community events and boutique retail. Inside, an open living space with

    Rachel Ross Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    206 E Emma St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /41

    $314,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    715 E Chester St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Herzog LPT Realty

    715 E Chester St, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /38

      Est $708,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1627 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Asmussen MB/Asmussen & Associates

  • /27

    $329,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft

    1118 Centaur Cir Unit D, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Charming and move-in ready, this sweet 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo in Lafayette offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and value. Great location - one block to the Coal Creek Trail, you'll enjoy easy access to scenic walks, biking, and the best of Colorado's outdoor lifestyle. Inside, the home features brand-new luxury vinyl flooring that adds a modern touch while providing durability and

    Mary Pat Munding mp munding REALTY

    1118 Centaur Cir Unit D, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /21

    $816,693

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2668 Sawyer Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 861 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,285

    2668 Sawyer Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /38

      Est $659,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Zeus Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1720 Zeus Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ripmaster

  • /4

    $4,500,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $450,000 per Acre

    9776 Arapahoe Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Unincorporated Boulder County - Annex City of Lafayette R0, R1, R2 (3,6,10 units/acre) - Domestic Well - Utilities to Existing House. See property brochure for more information.

    Rachel Colorosa Unique Properties LLC

    9776 Arapahoe Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /3

    $509,950

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1364 Penner Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,691

    Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    1364 Penner Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /37

      Est $639,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1502 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wright WK Real Estate

  • /19

    $537,950

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    2870 Taryn St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    The Chicago plan greets guests with a charming covered porch, and continues to impress with an open kitchen featuring a large pantry, center island and adjacent dining room. The main floor also offers an inviting living room, a powder room, a relaxing covered patio and a 2-car garage. Upstairs, you’ll find a convenient laundry and three generous bedrooms, including a lavish primary suite with an

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    2870 Taryn St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /36

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    713 San Juan Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,565

    Last Listing Agent Nickolas Folkedahl Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    713 San Juan Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /40

      Est $747,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Athene Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1400 Athene Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Masterson RE/MAX

  • /27

    $899,990

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft

    2561 Bailey Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    An entertainer's dream, the Princeton II plan is anchored by an open-concept great room that flows into a well-appointed kitchen with a center island and an adjacent dining area with backyard access. Additional main-floor highlights include a powder room and a study directly off the two-story foyer. Upstairs, you’ll enjoy more hangout space in a generous loft. Two spacious secondary bedrooms—one

    TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    2561 Bailey Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /22

    $690,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1380 Loraine Cir N, Erie, CO 80516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    1380 Loraine Cir N, Erie, CO 80516
    • /32

      Est $626,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Io Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1605 Io Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terra Augustine Compass - Denver

  • /29

    $1,034,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft

    2525 Bailey Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    2525 Bailey Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /29

    $720,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    910 Sparta Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,697

    Last Listing Agent Mary Catherine Wynne Mary Catherine Wynne

    910 Sparta Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /40

      Est $688,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Athene Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1403 Athene Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Maiocco RE/MAX

  • /42

    $525,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft

    1680 Sagrimore Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Set on a spacious corner lot, this fully renovated home blends modern style with warmth, comfort, and easy Colorado living. Sunlight fills the bright, open interior, while the beautifully updated kitchen with quartz countertops, sleek cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances creates the perfect space for slow mornings, casual dinners, and gathering with friends. Thoughtful upgrades throughout

    Jeff Hebeler Live West Realty

    1680 Sagrimore Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /37

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    206 Remuda Ln Unit 206, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,410

    Last Listing Agent Sue Jo Puterbaugh Live West Realty

    206 Remuda Ln Unit 206, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /35

      Est $607,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1607 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Justis Kingdom Real Estate Services

  • /50

    $2,100,000

    $300K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,278 Sq Ft

    10443 Sunlight Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Your Perfect Retreat: Luxury, Privacy, and Unbeatable Location nestled within a private enclave of homes and surrounded by protected open space, this luxurious residence offers the ultimate blend of comfort, convenience, and privacy. An abundance of natural light fills every corner, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout, complemented by expansive outdoor living areas perfect for

    Christine Cavalier Compass - Boulder

    10443 Sunlight Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /36

    $627,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    490 E Sutton Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,868

    Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    490 E Sutton Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /46

      Est $810,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1507 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Larkin RE/MAX

  • /3

    $832,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft

    Roosevelt Plan at Parkdale Commons - Floret Collection, Lafayette, CO 80026

    The Roosevelt boasts a versatile main-floor layout with an abundance of flexible living and entertaining space. A secluded study is located near the front entrance, providing a quiet space for work and relaxation. Just beyond the foyer, a formal dining room boasts a direct pass-through to a well-appointed kitchen—featuring a walk-in pantry and large center island. Additional main-floor highlights

    Century Communities Builder
    2440 Wesley Ln Unit 36581897, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /36

    $699,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    805 Argos Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,366

    Last Listing Agent Andre Mazur Compass - Boulder

    805 Argos Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /33

      Est $1,382,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Crater Lake Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2821 Crater Lake Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,500
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sundberg Compass - Boulder

  • /17

    $400,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $2,500,000 per Acre

    351 S Foote Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026

    Bring your dream home to life on this extraordinary, spacious lot in Cannon Trail, the premier new neighborhood nestled within the historic charm of Old Town Lafayette. Here, home is more than just walls and a roof; it embodies thoughtful architecture and artistic public spaces designed to connect neighbors and inspire an active, creative lifestyle. Cannon Trail surrounds Crescent Park, where

    Stephanie Iannone Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    351 S Foote Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /21

    $651,950

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1219 Rhett Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,414

    Richmond American Homes Parkdale - Cityscape

    1219 Rhett Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    • /29

      Est $1,167,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      2445 Windrow Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2445 Windrow Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,087,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Garbe Compass - Boulder

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home