915

Recently Sold Lafayette, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    107 Morgan Ln, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McGraw Cannon Cleary McGraw

    107 Morgan Ln, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /12

    $1,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 214.83 Acres
    • $8,146 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 395 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Phillips Crye-Leike Oxford Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
  • /37

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    288 Hydrangea Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,585

    Last Listing Agent Jamey Leggitt Kessinger Real Estate

    288 Hydrangea Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /28

    $849,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    116 Leighton Rd, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,862

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Shoaf Coldwell Banker Signature

    116 Leighton Rd, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /26

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    116 Cincinnatus Blvd, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Bolin Kessinger Real Estate

    116 Cincinnatus Blvd, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /48

    $454,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    671 Miramar Ln, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cleary Cannon Cleary McGraw

    671 Miramar Ln, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /14

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    27 Private Road 3057, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Haley Cannon Cleary McGraw

    27 Private Road 3057, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /63

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    11 County Road 1057, Oxford, MS 38655

    • Land
    • 23 Acres
    • $20,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Molly Hawkins Landhawk Realty

    11 County Road 1057, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /4

    $87,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    TBD Cr 411, Oxford, MS 38655

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $87,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Samuels Nix-Tann Oxford

    TBD Cr 411, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /47

    $505,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    618 Miramar Ln, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cleary Cannon Cleary McGraw

    618 Miramar Ln, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /44

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    307 Magnolia Ct, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McGraw Cannon Cleary McGraw

    307 Magnolia Ct, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /44

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1030 Nuttall Oak Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McGraw Cannon Cleary McGraw

    1030 Nuttall Oak Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /43

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    802 Tuscan Ridge Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,742

    Last Listing Agent Brian Flint Cannon Cleary McGraw

    802 Tuscan Ridge Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /19

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    910 Georgia Oak Cove, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McGraw Cannon Cleary McGraw

    910 Georgia Oak Cove, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /28

    $318,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1403 Private Road 3097, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,903

    Last Listing Agent Jennine Ramage Capstone Realty Services

    1403 Private Road 3097, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /26

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    676 Cottage Grove Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McGraw Cannon Cleary McGraw

    676 Cottage Grove Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /37

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    443 Stillwater Ln, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cleary Cannon Cleary McGraw

    443 Stillwater Ln, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /31

    $587,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    120 Glen Alden Cir, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,507

    Last Listing Agent Blake Thompson TM Realtors (BOF)

    120 Glen Alden Cir, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /32

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    102 Farm View Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,039

    Last Listing Agent Matt McGraw Cannon Cleary McGraw

    102 Farm View Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /19

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1214 Sole Cove, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paige Davis RE/MAX LEGACY

    1214 Sole Cove, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /25

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2495 Old Taylor Rd, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cannon Cannon Cleary McGraw

    2495 Old Taylor Rd, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /37

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    110 Fallsgrove Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,574

    Last Listing Agent Katie Waring Kessinger Real Estate

    110 Fallsgrove Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /2

    $445,725 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    191 Honeysuckle Way, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Non-member NON-MEMBER

    191 Honeysuckle Way, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /30

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    203 Bur Oak Cove, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,333

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.Com

    203 Bur Oak Cove, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /9

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    117 Cincinnatus Blvd, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Quick Cannon Cleary McGraw

    117 Cincinnatus Blvd, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /13

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    Unit 206 1007 Mistilis Cove, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia VanLandeghem Coldwell Banker Signature

    Unit 206 1007 Mistilis Cove, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /4

    $859,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1211 Ivy Rd, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harry Alexander Cannon Cleary McGraw

    1211 Ivy Rd, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /30

    $783,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    369 Stillwater Ln, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,138

    Last Listing Agent Carla Davis Oxford Real Estate Collective

    369 Stillwater Ln, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /35

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1844 Reserve Loop, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cleary Cannon Cleary McGraw

    1844 Reserve Loop, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /32

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1817 Atlanta Ave, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,051

    Last Listing Agent Keith Black Market Realty

    1817 Atlanta Ave, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /37

    $624,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    607 Centerpointe Cove, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,975

    Last Listing Agent Jan Cauthen Kessinger Real Estate

    607 Centerpointe Cove, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /3

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    908 Cleveland Ave, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,355

    Last Listing Agent Joey Mistilis RE/MAX LEGACY

    908 Cleveland Ave, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /2

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    407-A Highway 30 E, Oxford, MS 38655

    • Land
    • 8.9 Acres
    • $13,483 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Midge McCay Matthews Real Estate

    407-A Highway 30 E, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /33

    $685,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    300 Cottonwood Cove, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,674

    Last Listing Agent Kate Rosson Oxford Real Estate Collective

    300 Cottonwood Cove, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /71

    $1,799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1525 Jackson Ave E, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $666/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,286

    Last Listing Agent Lee Pittman Cannon Cleary McGraw

    1525 Jackson Ave E, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /42

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    800 College Hill Rd, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,667

    Last Listing Agent Lee Pittman Cannon Cleary McGraw

    800 College Hill Rd, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /30

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    111 Breckenridge Dr, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,835

    Last Listing Agent Zach Boone Magee & Boone, LLC

    111 Breckenridge Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    104 Philip Rd, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $657/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,304

    Last Listing Agent Charles M. Taylor Coldwell Banker Signature

    104 Philip Rd, Oxford, MS 38655
  • /27

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McGraw Cannon Cleary McGraw

    Unlisted Address
  • /16

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    218 Quintus Ln, Oxford, MS 38655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,721

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Keenan Kessinger Real Estate

    218 Quintus Ln, Oxford, MS 38655

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home