6,890

Homes in ZIP Code 37083

Section Image
  • /28

    $559,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1036 Union Camp Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1036 Union Camp Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /48

      Est $300,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 N Hollis Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1400 N Hollis Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton Gary Ashton Realt Estate

  • /3

    $57,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    213 Chamberlain Ave, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,798

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bray BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

    213 Chamberlain Ave, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /25

      Est $318,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Ellington Dr, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1304 Ellington Dr, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Oct 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Barker Platinum Realty Partners, LLC

  • /55

    $419,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1567 Oak Knob Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,789

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Sadler Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1567 Oak Knob Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /13

      Est $211,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Scottsville Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1301 Scottsville Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Carman Gene Carman Real Estate & Auctions

  • /30

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    262 Williams Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,391

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Buck Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    262 Williams Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /12

      Est $139,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Scottsville Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1307 Scottsville Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /2

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    115 Forkum Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,754

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bray BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

    115 Forkum Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /5

      Est $280,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Scottsville Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1401 Scottsville Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /23

    $299,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1403 Cardinal Dr, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,917

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Shrum BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

    1403 Cardinal Dr, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /17

      Est $238,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Scottsville Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1407 Scottsville Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /17

    $228,865

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    17 Coleytown Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • Land
    • 5.03 Acres
    • $45,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

17 Coleytown Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /25

      Est $225,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Baker Dr, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      616 Baker Dr, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

• /25

    $299,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    248 Marys Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,320

248 Marys Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /33

      Est $282,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 Blue Sky Cir, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      472 Blue Sky Cir, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Anderson Keller Williams Realty Mt. Juliet

  • /36

    $340,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1305 Ellington Dr, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,902

1305 Ellington Dr, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /29

      Est $363,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Price Cir, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      645 Price Cir, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Doyle Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $212,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    641 Coolidge Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,622

    Last Listing Agent Other Other Non Realtor Other Non Member Office

    641 Coolidge Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /45

      Est $326,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Hillwood Cir, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1512 Hillwood Cir, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Dickens Gene Carman Real Estate & Auctions

  • /14

    $278,150

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    143 Bandy Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Sliger Gene Carman Real Estate & Auctions

    143 Bandy Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /15

      Est $467,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Akersville Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1030 Akersville Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Coley Gene Carman Real Estate & Auctions

  • /2

    $249,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    712 Sparrow Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bray BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

    712 Sparrow Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /8

      Est $503,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      1157 Coleytown Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • Built 1989
      1157 Coleytown Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,587
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bray BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

  • /36

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1036 Old Bottom Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,000

    Last Listing Agent Gene Carman III Gene Carman Real Estate & Auctions

    1036 Old Bottom Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /34

      Est $321,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      1792 Austin Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1792 Austin Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Tuck Vision Realty and Property Management

  • /11

    $249,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    754 Sparrow Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bray BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

    754 Sparrow Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2065 Austin Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2065 Austin Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Jan 23, 2024

• /55

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    55 Bluebird Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,717

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Phillips Benchmark Realty, LLC

    55 Bluebird Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /8

      Est $342,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      5245 Galen Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5245 Galen Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /20

    $191,330

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    515 Greenwood Dr, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,350

515 Greenwood Dr, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /17

      Est $295,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Taylor Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      221 Taylor Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Sullivan Keller Williams Realty - Lebanon

  • /17

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    106 Mai Ridge Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,411

    Last Listing Agent David McClard Exit Real Estate Solutions

    106 Mai Ridge Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /3

      Est $247,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Tuck Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      99 Tuck Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Kirby BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

  • /30

    $290,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    285 Browns Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,423

285 Browns Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /30

      Est $271,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Maple Terrace, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      519 Maple Terrace, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rains Epique Realty

  • /2

    $361,250

    Sold May 11, 2026

    305 College St, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,243

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bray BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

    305 College St, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /28

      Est $198,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Scottsville Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2018 Scottsville Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

• /2

    $70,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    100 Donald Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $225,806 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Barber BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

    100 Donald Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /33

      Est $337,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Purtle Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      845 Purtle Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robinson Muller Legacy Real Estate Group

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home