6,890

Homes in ZIP Code 37083

Section Image
  • /5

    $137,500

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    0 Pleasant Hill Rd Unit RTC3073691, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $10,577 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gene Carman III Gene Carman Real Estate & Auctions

    0 Pleasant Hill Rd Unit RTC3073691, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      5144 Galen Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5144 Galen Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Sliger Gene Carman Real Estate & Auctions

  • /49

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1108 Flippin Dr, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Shrum BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

    1108 Flippin Dr, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      5209 Galen Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5209 Galen Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /31

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2268 Old Highway 52, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Gray Highlands Elite Real Estate

    2268 Old Highway 52, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Mary's Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

      9 Mary's Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,604
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Carman Gene Carman Real Estate & Auctions

  • /2

    $479,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    257 Creekside Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,324,398

    Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Benchmark Realty, LLC

    257 Creekside Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mary's Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

      8 Mary's Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,407
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /38

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3101 Galen Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,573

3101 Galen Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mary's Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

      7 Mary's Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,750
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /2

    $492,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    221 Creekside Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,324,398

    Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Benchmark Realty, LLC

    221 Creekside Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mary's Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

      6 Mary's Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,060
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /33

    $209,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    146 Garden Dr, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,301

    Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    146 Garden Dr, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mary's Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

      5 Mary's Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,902
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /13

    $179,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    613 Coolidge Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,336

    Last Listing Agent Katie Blankenship BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

    613 Coolidge Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mary's Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

      4 Mary's Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,450
      • Jan 27, 2025

• /81

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    64 Amos Cir, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John York LPT Realty LLC

    64 Amos Cir, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Mary's Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

      3 Mary's Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,050
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /2

    $70,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    116 Donald Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $241,379 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Barber BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

    116 Donald Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mary's Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

      2 Mary's Ln, Lafayette, TN 37083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home