36,597

Lafourche Parish, LA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Royal Oak Blvd, Thibodaux, LA 70301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      142 Royal Oak Blvd, Thibodaux, LA 70301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Waguespack Keller Williams Realty Red Stick Partners

  • /2

    $346,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft

    Claudet III B Plan at The Settlement at Live Oak, Thibodaux, LA 70301

    Discover the Claudet III B floor plan by DSLD Homes, offering energy-efficient living in a beautifully designed home. With 2,424 square feet of living space and a total area of 3,204 square feet, this home delivers the perfect combination of space, luxury, and sustainability.The open floor plan seamlessly connects the kitchen, living, and dining areas, creating a spacious, inviting atmosphere

    DSLD Homes Builder
    464 Sweet Grass Loop Unit 37017841, Thibodaux, LA 70301
  • /7

    $202,470 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    442 Wagon Wheel Dr, Thibodaux, LA 70301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    442 Wagon Wheel Dr, Thibodaux, LA 70301
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Bently Dr, Thibodaux, LA 70301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      207 Bently Dr, Thibodaux, LA 70301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 228 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Aysen DONNES REAL ESTATE, INC

  • /26

    $374,809

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft

    134 Spring Grove Loop, Thibodaux, LA 70301

    *3.99 rate is a 2/1 buydown for the first 12 months. Contact Builder Sales Rep(s) for current incentive details.* The RENOIR IV C in The Settlement at Live Oak community offers a4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom, open design with a flex space and a separate breakfast area. Features: double vanity, garden tub, separate shower, andwalk-in closet in the primary suite, double vanity in the second bathroom,

    DSLD Homes Builder
    134 Spring Grove Loop, Thibodaux, LA 70301
  • /22

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    316 Aspen Dr, Raceland, LA 70394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,642

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsie Lace Causey Canal & Main Realty

    316 Aspen Dr, Raceland, LA 70394
    • /2

      Est $133,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Joan Ann Dr, Cut Off, LA 70345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      249 Joan Ann Dr, Cut Off, LA 70345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent MILLICENT VAN NORDEN Vylla Home

  • /24

    $219,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    120 Bayou Vista Dr, Thibodaux, LA 70301

    SELLER WILL ENTERTAIN LEASE TO PURCHASE OPTIONS! Welcome to your dream home! This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath gem offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by an open and inviting floor plan, featuring a bright living area that flows seamlessly into the dining space—ideal for entertaining family and friends. The well-appointed kitchen boasts

    Jordan Parr KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    120 Bayou Vista Dr, Thibodaux, LA 70301
  • /2

    $28,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    TBD Danos St, Raceland, LA 70394

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $90,323 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Theiss eXp Realty, LLC

    TBD Danos St, Raceland, LA 70394
    • /2

      Est $262,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Lake Olivia Dr, Thibodaux, LA 70301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      125 Lake Olivia Dr, Thibodaux, LA 70301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Molly Usie KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

  • /18

    $317,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft

    317 Highland Oaks Ave, Gray, LA 70359

    This one is going to check off lots of boxes! Offering over 1900 SF of living area on a CORNER lot with DUAL DRIVE WAY ACCESSESS - parking in the front & rear! That's right, party's at 317 Highland cause it's giving all the entertaining vibes mixed with work from home and enjoy your mortgage! 3 BR, 2 BA, foyer PLUS mud room, kitchen with quartz counters and island with breakfast bar open to

    Jill Falgout KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    317 Highland Oaks Ave, Gray, LA 70359
  • /31

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    102 Farmington Ct, Houma, LA 70364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Bruce KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    102 Farmington Ct, Houma, LA 70364
    • /2

      Est $227,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      3368 Resort Ln, Des Allemands, LA 70030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3368 Resort Ln, Des Allemands, LA 70030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Nichols Brandy Nichols Realty

  • /18

    $259,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    1050 Jackson St, Thibodaux, LA 70301

    Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Thibodaux along the Mardi Gras parade route. This 1,630 sq ft home features original wood floors professionally refinished in 2020, a bright sunroom, and a spacious layout. The kitchen includes granite countertops, a commercial-grade Wolf stove, commercial KitchenAid microwave, LG refrigerator, and dishwasher. The primary

    Cassie Lopes Canal & Main Realty

    1050 Jackson St, Thibodaux, LA 70301
  • /24

    $29,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    130 Swamp St, Thibodaux, LA 70301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $22/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,767

    Last Listing Agent David Reso Audubon Realty, LLC

    130 Swamp St, Thibodaux, LA 70301
    • /18

      Est $90,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Cypress Dr, Des Allemands, LA 70030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      225 Cypress Dr, Des Allemands, LA 70030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa O'Neil Compass Westbank

  • /17

    $255,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft

    634 Brule Guillot Rd, Thibodaux, LA 70301

    Step inside a true piece of history at 634 Brule Guillot Road. Built in 1840, pre-Civil War, this remarkable home carries stories that have been passed down for generations. Family legend holds that during the Civil War, a Union officer rode through the home while remaining on horseback and seized livestock, a striking moment in history that adds to the rich character and enduring legacy of this

    Angelle Duplantis KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    634 Brule Guillot Rd, Thibodaux, LA 70301
  • /14

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    104 Ribbon Cane Dr, Thibodaux, LA 70301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Hale ICON Real Estate Co

    104 Ribbon Cane Dr, Thibodaux, LA 70301
    • /2

      Est $151,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      2384 Louisiana 182, Raceland, LA 70394

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      2384 Louisiana 182, Raceland, LA 70394

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Levin Keller Williams Realty Services

  • /34

    $949,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft

    131 Melancon St, Golden Meadow, LA 70357

    Welcome to your dream home on the water in beautiful Golden Meadow! This stunning 5-bedroom, 4-bedroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and outdoor living. Step inside to find a beautifully designed kitchen with high-end finishes, perfect for cooking and entertaining. The spacious layout flows effortlessly, making it ideal for families or those who love to host. Enjoy

    Cade Harris Gulf Coast Real Estate, LLC

    131 Melancon St, Golden Meadow, LA 70357

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home