12,420

Properties in ZIP Code 30240

Section Image
    • 0 Grady St Unit 7322165, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Grady St Unit 7322165, Lagrange, GA 30240

      0 Grady St Unit 7322165, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dena Sosebee Southern Flair Realty, Inc.

    • 433 Long View Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $84,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Long View Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      433 Long View Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evyn Crocker Go Realty

    • 102 Lakeside Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $268,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Lakeside Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      102 Lakeside Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Golden Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 110 Morgan Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $181,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Morgan Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      110 Morgan Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,576% Above List Price
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,800
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Burch Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 109 Silverette Cir Unit LOT 12, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $384,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Silverette Cir Unit LOT 12, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      109 Silverette Cir Unit LOT 12, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,400
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darby Pippin Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 1354 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1354 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1354 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,999
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hubbard Go Realty

    • 1353 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1353 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1353 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,999
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hubbard Go Realty

    • 1352 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1352 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1352 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,999
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hubbard Go Realty

    • 1351 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1351 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,999
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hubbard Go Realty

    • 1350 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1350 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,999
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hubbard Go Realty

    • 1349 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1349 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1349 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,999
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hubbard Go Realty

    • 1348 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1348 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1348 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,999
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hubbard Go Realty

    • 1347 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1347 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1347 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,999
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hubbard Go Realty

    • 1368 Glass Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $296,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1368 Glass Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1368 Glass Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yates Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 103 Meadow Terrace, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Meadow Terrace, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      103 Meadow Terrace, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Spradlin Pathfinder Realty

    • 115 Lakemont Ct Unit LOT 114, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $283,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Lakemont Ct Unit LOT 114, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      115 Lakemont Ct Unit LOT 114, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,859
      • May 01, 2024

• 1601 Jackson St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $177,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Jackson St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1601 Jackson St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Humes Group eXp Realty

    • 114 Highland Pointe Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $307,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Highland Pointe Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      114 Highland Pointe Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yates Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 1045 Polk St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $178,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Polk St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1045 Polk St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yates Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 512 Springdale Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $341,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Springdale Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      512 Springdale Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,211
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Butler F.L.I. Properties

    • 312 Alford St Unit LOT 2, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $177,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Alford St Unit LOT 2, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      312 Alford St Unit LOT 2, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Otto Korth Daniel Realty & Insurance Agency

    • 262 Glass Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $371,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Glass Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      262 Glass Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 726% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaley Hebert Southern Classic Realtors

    • 1305 A & B Vernon St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $492,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 A & B Vernon St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1305 A & B Vernon St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Smith RE/MAX

    • 1047 Polk St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $177,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Polk St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1047 Polk St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yates Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 251 Edgemont Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $266,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Edgemont Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      251 Edgemont Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bonilla Dwelli

    • 75 Woodlake Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $826,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Woodlake Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      75 Woodlake Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Upchurch RE/MAX

    • 1995 Antioch Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1995 Antioch Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1995 Antioch Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Upchurch RE/MAX

    • 306 Lakeshore Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $128,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Lakeshore Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      306 Lakeshore Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reynolds Bickerstaff Bickerstaff Parham, LLC

    • /40

      Est $374,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1061 New Hutchinson Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1061 New Hutchinson Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blackstock PLATINUM PROPERTIES

    • /42

      Est $317,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      1061 & 1071 New Hutchinson Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1061 & 1071 New Hutchinson Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blackstock Platinum Properties

    • 3792 Rock Mills Rd, La Grange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      3792 Rock Mills Rd, La Grange, GA 30240

      3792 Rock Mills Rd, La Grange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,120
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Walker Compass South Land Sales, LLC

    • 0 Neely Rd Unit 10170080, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Neely Rd Unit 10170080, Lagrange, GA 30240

      0 Neely Rd Unit 10170080, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Wylie Century 21 Novus Realty

    • 224 Leisure Cove Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $191,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Leisure Cove Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      224 Leisure Cove Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hickox Keller Williams River Cities

    • 40 Tyler St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $270,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Tyler St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      40 Tyler St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana English Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home