12,420

Properties in ZIP Code 30240

Section Image
    • 42 Jim Turner Rd, West Point, GA 31833

      Est $285,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Jim Turner Rd, West Point, GA 31833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      42 Jim Turner Rd, West Point, GA 31833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yates Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 0 Hearn Rd Unit 10375201, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hearn Rd Unit 10375201, Lagrange, GA 30240

      0 Hearn Rd Unit 10375201, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Eady J.T. Jones & Associates Realty

    • 361 Willie Hodnett Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Willie Hodnett Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      361 Willie Hodnett Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Friend Go Realty

    • 380 Glass Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $277,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Glass Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      380 Glass Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,500
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Pigg Holliday Realtors

    • 56 Fish Camp Rd, La Grange, GA 30240

      Est $748,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Fish Camp Rd, La Grange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      56 Fish Camp Rd, La Grange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Rushing Lokation Real Estate LLC

    • 302 Lane Cir, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $295,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Lane Cir, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      302 Lane Cir, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• 108 Creek Pointe Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $543,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Creek Pointe Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      108 Creek Pointe Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Parker Trelora Realty, Inc.

    • 1170 Wares Cross Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $620,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Wares Cross Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1170 Wares Cross Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services LLC

    • 1346 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1346 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1346 Mooty Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hubbard Go Realty

    • 261 Edgemont Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $301,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Edgemont Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      261 Edgemont Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bonilla Dwelli

    • /26

      Est $246,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      5922 West Point Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5922 West Point Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,001
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caysi Brooks-Swol GO REALTY

    • 630 Robert Taylor Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Robert Taylor Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      630 Robert Taylor Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Butler F.L.I. Properties

    • 916 Country Club Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $159,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Country Club Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      916 Country Club Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Hudson Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 134 Deer Pointe Run, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $368,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Deer Pointe Run, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      134 Deer Pointe Run, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Barnes Southern Classic Realtors

    • 5037 Whitesville Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $182,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      5037 Whitesville Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5037 Whitesville Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Upchurch RE/MAX

    • 1403 New Franklin Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $285,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 New Franklin Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1403 New Franklin Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yates Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 400 Ridge St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $123,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Ridge St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      400 Ridge St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marwan Karaa RE/MAX

    • 101 Creekside Dr Unit LOT 1, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Creekside Dr Unit LOT 1, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      101 Creekside Dr Unit LOT 1, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,720
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Burch Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 103 Creekside Dr Unit LOT 2, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $289,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Creekside Dr Unit LOT 2, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      103 Creekside Dr Unit LOT 2, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darby Pippin Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 508 1/2 Everette St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $64,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 1/2 Everette St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      508 1/2 Everette St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Mallory Mallory Realty Company, Inc.

    • 146 Edgemont Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $279,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Edgemont Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      146 Edgemont Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shavia Hill HomeSmart

    • 210 Aster Way Unit LOT 25, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $417,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Aster Way Unit LOT 25, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      210 Aster Way Unit LOT 25, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,174
      • Jun 28, 2024

• 128 Lakeland Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Lakeland Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      128 Lakeland Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Spinks Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 122 Highland Park, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $153,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Highland Park, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1920
      122 Highland Park, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

• 124 Highland Park, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $108,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Highland Park, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1940
      124 Highland Park, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

• 118 Lakeland Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Lakeland Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      118 Lakeland Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Apr 22, 2024

• 203 Kate Freeman Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Kate Freeman Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      203 Kate Freeman Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lamar McKeen McKeen Realty

    • 1057 Polk St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $175,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Polk St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1057 Polk St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yates Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 1065 Polk St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $177,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Polk St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1065 Polk St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yates Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 1063 Polk Stree, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1063 Polk Stree, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1063 Polk Stree, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yates Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 1061 Polk St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $183,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Polk St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1061 Polk St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yates Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • TRACT 4 Earl Cook Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      TRACT 4 Earl Cook Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      TRACT 4 Earl Cook Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,564
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabelle Knight Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • TRACT 3 Earl Cook Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      TRACT 3 Earl Cook Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      TRACT 3 Earl Cook Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,320
      • Feb 27, 2024

• TRACT 2 Earl Cook Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      TRACT 2 Earl Cook Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      TRACT 2 Earl Cook Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,116
      • Feb 27, 2024

• 305 1/2 Boulevard St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $189,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 1/2 Boulevard St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      305 1/2 Boulevard St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,300
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Millwood The Key To Closed

    • 1784 Cannonville Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $370,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      1784 Cannonville Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      1784 Cannonville Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,544
      • Mar 18, 2024

• 0 Grady St Unit 10239534, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Grady St Unit 10239534, Lagrange, GA 30240

      0 Grady St Unit 10239534, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dena Sosebee Southern Flair Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home