12,420

Properties in ZIP Code 30240

Section Image
    • 169 River Point Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $294,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 River Point Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      169 River Point Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Butler F.L.I. Properties

    • 200 Mckinley Cir, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $293,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Mckinley Cir, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      200 Mckinley Cir, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Cooper eXp Realty

    • 262 Upper Glass Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Upper Glass Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      262 Upper Glass Bridge Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Ward Go Realty

    • 105 Heatherbrook Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $240,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Heatherbrook Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      105 Heatherbrook Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Potts Southern Classic Realtors

    • 126 Planters Ridge Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $376,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Planters Ridge Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      126 Planters Ridge Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Powell Top Producers Realty

    • 6396 Old West Point Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $624,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      6396 Old West Point Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6396 Old West Point Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yates Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 270 Gabbettville Cir, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $302,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Gabbettville Cir, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      270 Gabbettville Cir, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isabelle Knight Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 146 Rob Roy Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $184,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Rob Roy Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      146 Rob Roy Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hubbard Go Realty

    • 5036 Old West Point Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $230,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      5036 Old West Point Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5036 Old West Point Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Shepherd Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    • 277 Tatum Heights Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $244,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Tatum Heights Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      277 Tatum Heights Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Davis Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    • 720 Seminole Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $477,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Seminole Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      720 Seminole Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Upchurch RE/MAX

    • 380 Wares Cross Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Wares Cross Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      380 Wares Cross Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Davidson Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    • 202 N Chilton Crescent, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $244,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 N Chilton Crescent, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      202 N Chilton Crescent, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Mar 27, 2024

• 126 Lismore Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $356,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Lismore Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      126 Lismore Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Upchurch RE/MAX

    • 214 Northridge Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $405,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Northridge Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      214 Northridge Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cotton-Jones Go Realty

    • 319 Alford St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $147,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Alford St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      319 Alford St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Burch Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 512 S Lee St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $160,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 S Lee St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      512 S Lee St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,400
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Moore Coldwell Banker Kennon & Parker

    • 157 S Kight Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $172,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 S Kight Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      157 S Kight Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Ransone Real Broker, LLC

    • 121 Cameron Pointe Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $357,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Cameron Pointe Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      121 Cameron Pointe Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caysi Brooks-Swol Go Realty

    • 63 Holleys Grove Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $256,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Holleys Grove Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      63 Holleys Grove Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeeDee McGraw eXp Realty

    • 104 Parker St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $182,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Parker St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      104 Parker St, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bikel Frenelle Bikel Frenelle Realty, Inc.

    • 114 Hidden Springs Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $419,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Hidden Springs Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      114 Hidden Springs Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yates Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    • 106 Hidden Springs Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $497,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Hidden Springs Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      106 Hidden Springs Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cotton-Jones Go Realty

    • 36 Savannah Place Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $255,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Savannah Place Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      36 Savannah Place Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Langford Go Realty

    • 70 Oak Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $112,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Oak Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      70 Oak Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cole Blackburn EXIT Realty Advantage

    • 100 Dilly Hill, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $286,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Dilly Hill, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Dilly Hill, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Benton McLeRoy Realty

    • 895 McCosh Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $630,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 McCosh Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      895 McCosh Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Smith EXIT Realty Advantage

    • 1816 Rock Mills Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $358,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Rock Mills Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1816 Rock Mills Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly McKeen McKeen Realty

    • 36 N Whatley Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $242,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 N Whatley Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      36 N Whatley Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

• 990 Rock Mills Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $238,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      990 Rock Mills Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      990 Rock Mills Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Smith RE/MAX

    • 52 Deer Pointe Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $214,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Deer Pointe Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      52 Deer Pointe Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Crowder Southern Classic Realtors

    • 17 Deer Pointe Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $296,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Deer Pointe Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17 Deer Pointe Ct, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Cook Go Realty

    • 100 Deer Pointe Run, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $246,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Deer Pointe Run, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      100 Deer Pointe Run, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherida Freeman RE/MAX

    • 212 Deer Pointe Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $571,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Deer Pointe Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      212 Deer Pointe Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Upchurch RE/MAX

    • 112 Windwood Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $341,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Windwood Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      112 Windwood Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Upchurch RE/MAX

    • 5978 Roanoke Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $294,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      5978 Roanoke Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5978 Roanoke Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Langford Go Realty

    • 211 Long Cove Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $338,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Long Cove Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      211 Long Cove Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Jones BHHS First Magnolia Realty

    • 1368 S State Line Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $288,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      1368 S State Line Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1368 S State Line Rd, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee McGill Lokation Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $452,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Pine Cove Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      215 S Pine Cove Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scott Dream Real Scott Realty LLC

    • 181 S Pine Cove Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Est $494,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 S Pine Cove Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      181 S Pine Cove Dr, Lagrange, GA 30240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home