13,662

Properties in ZIP Code 92651

Section Image
    • 1503 Carmelita St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $5,587,896 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Carmelita St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1503 Carmelita St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $2,056/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,354,714
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Fuller COMPASS

    • 540 Brooks St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $2,666,218 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Brooks St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      540 Brooks St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $2,335/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,475,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Snow Cal State Realty Services

    • 594 Brooks St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $2,401,242 Not Listed For Sale

      594 Brooks St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      594 Brooks St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $2,862/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,338,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Purcell Team Laguna Inc

    • 1474 Terrace Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $3,175,281 Not Listed For Sale

      1474 Terrace Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1474 Terrace Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,526/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,995,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Covington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 1340 Cerritos Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $3,683,673 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Cerritos Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1340 Cerritos Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,361/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Pattillo Compass

    • 890 Canyon View Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $4,124,156 Not Listed For Sale

      890 Canyon View Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      890 Canyon View Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $2,344/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,985,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Smith Pinpoint Properties

    • 757 Coast View Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $4,367,996 Not Listed For Sale

      757 Coast View Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      757 Coast View Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,781/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,275,000
      • Apr 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Gerlach Engel & Völkers Dana Point

    • 806 Temple Hills Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $3,956,012 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Temple Hills Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      806 Temple Hills Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,308/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,370,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gorman Fiduciary Real Estate Services

    • 811 Coast View Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $5,303,163 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Coast View Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      811 Coast View Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,708/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,772,910
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Stanaland The Agency

    • /2

      Est $4,631,079 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Temple Hills Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      830 Temple Hills Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,488/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Ames Compass

    • 601 Glomstad Ln, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $3,079,933 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Glomstad Ln, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      601 Glomstad Ln, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $998/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 795 Saint Anns Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $3,128,690 Not Listed For Sale

      795 Saint Anns Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      795 Saint Anns Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $886/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Mar 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Maura Short Compass

    • 779 Saint Anns Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $2,081,497 Not Listed For Sale

      779 Saint Anns Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      779 Saint Anns Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,636/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Horton Engel & Völkers

    • 674 Lombardy Ln, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $2,810,181 Not Listed For Sale

      674 Lombardy Ln, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      674 Lombardy Ln, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,767/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,560,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily White Compass

    • /43

      Est $3,602,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Temple Terrace, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1041 Temple Terrace, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,138/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,925,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Weiler Everview Properties, Inc.

    • 155 Oak St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $9,113,104 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Oak St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      155 Oak St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $4,244/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meital Taub Livel Real Estate

    • 536 Legion St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Legion St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      536 Legion St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,335/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Skenderian Compass

    • 3250 Rimcrest Cir, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $3,087,878 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Rimcrest Cir, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3250 Rimcrest Cir, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,063/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Flynn Compass

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $6,055,771 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 9,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,216,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Rolfing Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 648 Canyon View Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 Canyon View Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      648 Canyon View Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $2,709/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,250,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Nelson DOUGLAS ELLIMAN OF CALIFORNIA, INC.

    • 721 Manzanita Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $4,039,898 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Manzanita Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      721 Manzanita Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $2,572/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael La Riche Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 637 Virginia Park Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $3,069,606 Not Listed For Sale

      637 Virginia Park Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      637 Virginia Park Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,286/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Brashier Livel Real Estate

    • 1305 Skyline Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $5,608,734 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Skyline Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1305 Skyline Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $908/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,287,070
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wilson Compass

    • 1168 Skyline Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $5,093,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1168 Skyline Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1168 Skyline Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,484/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 715 Mystic Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $6,058,876 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Mystic Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      715 Mystic Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,663/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,630,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hooper Pacific Sotheby’s International Realty

    • 1275 Skyline Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $3,646,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Skyline Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1275 Skyline Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,960/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,450,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 557 Blumont St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $4,446,899 Not Listed For Sale

      557 Blumont St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      557 Blumont St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,354/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,080,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Zhou Legacy Capital Investment Group

    • 575 Blumont St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $2,793,524 Not Listed For Sale

      575 Blumont St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      575 Blumont St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,792/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meital Taub Livel Real Estate

    • 540 Park Ave, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Park Ave, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      540 Park Ave, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,702/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,200,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Compass

    • 524 Park Ave, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $1,772,477 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Park Ave, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      524 Park Ave, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $2,186/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debi Larsen RE/MAX

    • 2844 Chateau Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $2,608,161 Not Listed For Sale

      2844 Chateau Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2844 Chateau Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,469/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Justice Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 2925 Zell Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $3,652,277 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Zell Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2925 Zell Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,367/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,095,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Compass

    • 2975 Zell Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $3,665,726 Not Listed For Sale

      2975 Zell Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2975 Zell Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,756/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,950,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keven Stirdivant Kase Real Estate

    • 1475 Coral Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $3,234,189 Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Coral Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1475 Coral Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,640/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,905,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Compass

    • 2918 Alta Laguna Blvd, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $2,851,622 Not Listed For Sale

      2918 Alta Laguna Blvd, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2918 Alta Laguna Blvd, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,537/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,592,500
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meital Taub Livel Real Estate

    • 2930 Alta Laguna Blvd, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $3,424,554 Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Alta Laguna Blvd, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2930 Alta Laguna Blvd, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,266/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Wall Pacific Sotheby’s International Realty

    • 21075 Raquel Rd, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $1,921,768 Not Listed For Sale

      21075 Raquel Rd, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      21075 Raquel Rd, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Ballesteros Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3044 Cresta Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $3,079,601 Not Listed For Sale

      3044 Cresta Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3044 Cresta Way, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $937/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,335,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baptista Team Laguna Inc

    • 3188 Bern Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $3,401,120 Not Listed For Sale

      3188 Bern Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3188 Bern Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,852/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Seini Innovate Realty, Inc.

    • 3043 Mountain View Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $3,140,834 Not Listed For Sale

      3043 Mountain View Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3043 Mountain View Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,188/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandra Korfanty Compass

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home