7,320

Laguna Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $769,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      21811 Dolphin Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      21811 Dolphin Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /39

    $2,690,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,553 Sq Ft

    235 La Valencia Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION $100k. Stunning home in La Valencia Beach Resort | Gulf Views | Deeded Beach Access This beautifully designed three-story home, located in the exclusive gated community of La Valencia Beach Resort, offers luxury coastal living with beautiful beaches and resort-style amenities. The foyer leads to a welcoming den area with a convenient kitchenette which is perfect for

    Brenda Holloway Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    235 La Valencia Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /40

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    231 Twin Lakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gibney Corcoran Reverie SRB

    231 Twin Lakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32413
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      23223 Front Beach Rd Unit A120, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      23223 Front Beach Rd Unit A120, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /20

    $685,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    21104 S Lakeview Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Situated in the Gulf Vista community on the west end of Panama City Beach, this fully occupied duplex offers immediate rental income along with unique future potential. Set on approximately a quarter-acre lot, with over half of the property still available for expansion, additional units, or enhanced outdoor living, this is an opportunity that goes beyond a typical duplex investment.One

    Alexandra Maddox The Premier Property Group Seacrest Office

    21104 S Lakeview Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /37

    $358,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    623 Gulf View Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,316

    Last Listing Agent Beth Christie Local Insight Realty

    623 Gulf View Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /58

      Est $428,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      21711 Dolphin Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      21711 Dolphin Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /110

    $950,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft

    309 Paridiso Place Unit B, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    FULLY FURNISHED AND ON RENTAL PROGRAM. Luxury Duplex Just Steps from the Gulf - A Perfect InvestmentOpportunity! Live your best Salt Life in the highly sought-after West End community of Laguna Beach, just three blocks from the stunning Gulf of America!This incredible luxury duplex offers both fantastic vacation rental income potential and the opportunity to enjoy the ultimate coastal

    Joseph Rohne EXP Realty LLC

    309 Paridiso Place Unit B, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /84

    $789,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    19905 Charles Claude Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    19905 Charles Claude Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /12

      Est $704,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      23011 Front Beach Rd Unit E2, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23011 Front Beach Rd Unit E2, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /11

    $411,900

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $2,942,143 per Acre

    124 Deluna Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    🌅 Waterfront Luxury Meets Beach Life | Build 2 Homes in Laguna Beach 🏖️Secure your slice of paradise on this rare waterfront lot where coastal living meets smart investing! 📈 Situated on a serene pond just steps from the Gulf, this property is perfectly primed for your primary residence, a guest cottage, or a lucrative short-term rental. ✨💎 The

    Krista Navarro Gulf Real Estate

    124 Deluna Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /52

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    21408 Palm Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,251

    Last Listing Agent Mike Herring Keller Williams Realty Emerald

    21408 Palm Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /26

      Est $429,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      22625 Coral Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      22625 Coral Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /34

    $745,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft

    21128 S Lakeview Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    A rare find - privacy by the beach with no HOA, offered fully furnished and just a 5-minute walk to the beach. Inside, 10-foot ceilings create an open feel, along with a bright sunroom. The spacious yard offers room to create your own outdoor space, including the option to add a pool. Two-thirds of the lots surrounding the home are designated as a retention area, providing added privacy and a

    Louise Lechat Stay on 30A Realty

    21128 S Lakeview Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /51

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    21506 Sunset Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,674

    Last Listing Agent Norman Asbell Beachy Beach Real Estate

    21506 Sunset Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /40

      Est $330,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Carillon Market St Unit 211, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /50

    $575,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit B3-506, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Enjoy coastal living in this beautifully updated 5th-floor condo in Pinnacle Port's Building B3, just 3 miles from Rosemary Beach and 30A. This turnkey unit features a Renovated Kitchen with New Appliances, LVP Flooring, Updated Bath with Walk-in Tiled Shower, and is sold fully furnished with New Living Room Furniture. Relax on your private balcony with stunning coastal views, or take advantage

    Melisa Caporella Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /78

    $1,112,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    318 Placido Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,836

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Albritton Beachy Beach Real Estate

    318 Placido Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /69

      Est $541,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      21703 Front Beach Rd Unit 35, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      21703 Front Beach Rd Unit 35, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /79

    $2,149,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft

    411 La Valencia Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    GULF VIEWS...This home sits on a nicely sized lot that the owner can build another guest house on with approval from HOA. A truly one-of-a-kind opportunity, this stunning 4 bedroom/4.5 bath (den is set up for a 5th bedroom if needed) Mediterranean-style home in the highly sought-after private, gated community of La Valencia. Located just across the street from the Gulf of Mexico on the desirable

    Victoria Haley Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    411 La Valencia Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /51

    $1,050,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    23011 Front Beach Rd Unit F34, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $970/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,157

    Last Listing Agent The Dixon Team 30A Homes Sales

    23011 Front Beach Rd Unit F34, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /8

      Est $1,338,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      19600 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1933
      19600 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /16

    $599,000

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft

    21309 Caribbean Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Completely renovated in 2023 and designed with today's buyer in mind, this turnkey 3 bedroom, 2 bath beach cottage offers the ideal blend of style, comfort, and income potential in the heart of Panama City Beach. With 1,295 square feet of thoughtfully updated living space, this property is already operating as a successful short-term rental and is perfectly suited as an investment property,

    Renae Voda EXP Realty LLC

    21309 Caribbean Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    208 E Lakeshore Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,649

    Last Listing Agent Allen Place Beachy Beach Real Estate

    208 E Lakeshore Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /32

      Est $1,112,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      22519 Front Beach Rd Unit 114, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22519 Front Beach Rd Unit 114, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /38

    $640,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    21401 Hilltop Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Great opportunity on the quiet West End of Panama City Beach - just 3 blocks from the beach and perfectly positioned for a strong short-term rental or personal getaway. This beach house offers a projected annual gross rental income of $54,000-$78,000 and has been thoughtfully expanded with an additional 700 square feet by converting the adjacent garage into a fully functional living space. The

    The Warren Group Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    21401 Hilltop Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /38

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    630 Malaga Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,876

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Jones Coastal Heritage Real Estate LLC

    630 Malaga Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /33

      Est $893,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      22519 Front Beach Rd Unit 150, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22519 Front Beach Rd Unit 150, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market

  • /32

    $590,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    313 Jasmine Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    No HOA. Short-term rentals allowed. Three blocks to the beach.Located in the golf cart-friendly community of Laguna Beach, this 3-bedroom, 3-bath home sits on a rare double lot (100x65) offering immediate use and future upside. The open-concept living, dining, and kitchen layout is designed for easy hosting, while all bedrooms accommodate king-size furnishings.A key feature is the

    Joan Winchell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    313 Jasmine Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /104

    $6,200,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    22015 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 9 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 7,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $831/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,073,966

    Last Listing Agent The Dixon Team 30A Homes Sales

    22015 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /49

      Est $1,144,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      22425 Front Beach Rd Unit A, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      22425 Front Beach Rd Unit A, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /48

    $3,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft

    155 Parkshore Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    This newer construction home, one of a few coming to market in Carillon Beach in 2026, is a head turner. Built in 2015, with 4 BR, 3.5 baths, this stunning, high-end, beach home of 2768 H&C space, was originally designed as a full-time residence, but would also work as a second home or vacation rental (as it now is). Featuring 3 King bedrooms and one oversized bunk room, with a second living

    Martin Sandel Sandels by the Sea LLC

    155 Parkshore Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /57

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    309 Tanaga St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,114

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Prouse Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    309 Tanaga St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /2

      Est $813,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Southfields Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      211 Southfields Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

  • /86

    $865,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    419 La Valencia Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Welcome to this beautiful coastal home located on the desirable west end of Panama City Beach, close to 30A/Rosemary Beach, in the gated community of La Valencia. Designed with a private beach resort feel the home is perfectly positioned directly across the street from the beach. This spacious 3 or 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home offers gulf views, great indoor and outdoor living spaces, and a

    Kelli Sullivan Beachy Beach Real Estate

    419 La Valencia Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    309 Azalea Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $2,500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larell Paradise Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    309 Azalea Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /104

      Est $850,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      22400 Front Beach Rd Unit 19, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22400 Front Beach Rd Unit 19, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /30

    $390,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft

    111 Carillon Market St Unit 303, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    This well designed, beautifully decorated, immaculate one bedroom condo in the Downtown area of Carillon Beach will not last! There is an open living and dining room floor plan with easy access to the kitchen, a half bath and a spacious balcony with views of Lake Carillon that make up the first floor. On the second floor, you will find a huge master bedroom and master bathroom with lake and gulf

    Frances Bright Carillon Realty Inc

  • /39

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    203 Broderick Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,299

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Routt Keller Williams Success Realty

    203 Broderick Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /19

      Est $438,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      22610 Coral Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      22610 Coral Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home