539

Recently Sold Homes in 92352

Section Image
  • 910 Crest Fern Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $777,777 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    910 Crest Fern Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,044

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY LEONHARDT MOUNTAIN COUNTRY REALTY, INC.

    910 Crest Fern Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 526 Dover Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $525,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    526 Dover Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,968

    Last Listing Agent KARA MCGINLEY COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    526 Dover Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27498 White Fir Dr Unit 33, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $431,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    27498 White Fir Dr Unit 33, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,263

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kurkierewicz MOUNTAIN COUNTRY REALTY, INC.

    27498 White Fir Dr Unit 33, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /50

    $6,000,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    27913 Peninsula Dr S, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,431/SF
    • 548 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,865,348

    Last Listing Agent SARAH POLLEY Windermere Real Estate

    27913 Peninsula Dr S, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 776 Nadelhorn Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $539,900 Sold Mar 14, 2026

    776 Nadelhorn Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,183

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Escutia Esen Real Estate Services

    776 Nadelhorn Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27548 Meadow Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $181,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    27548 Meadow Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,469

    Last Listing Agent Nancy-Jo Madrigal COZY CABINS REALTY

    27548 Meadow Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27036 State Highway 189, Blue Jay, CA 92317

    $227,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    27036 State Highway 189, Blue Jay, CA 92317

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,810

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Calkins COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    27036 State Highway 189, Blue Jay, CA 92317
  • 27828 Rainbow Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $550,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    27828 Rainbow Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,505

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Davis PINES TO PALMS REAL ESTATE

    27828 Rainbow Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 1292 Portillo Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $601,800 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1292 Portillo Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,350

    Last Listing Agent Joe Marquez PRIME PROPERTIES

    1292 Portillo Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 29025 Red Grouse Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $2,240,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    29025 Red Grouse Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,222,177

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Wilson LYNNE B WILSON & ASSOCIATES

    29025 Red Grouse Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 308 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $67,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    308 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • Land
    • 10,349 Sq Ft
    • $281,987 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 326 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,997

    Last Listing Agent Allison Banner Windermere Real Estate

    308 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 825 Cottage Grove Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $305,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    825 Cottage Grove Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 368 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,435

    Last Listing Agent Victor Armenta Martinez PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    825 Cottage Grove Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 0 Elder Dr Unit OC24160631, Cedar Glen, CA 92321

    $10,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    0 Elder Dr Unit OC24160631, Cedar Glen, CA 92321

    • Land
    • 12,671 Sq Ft
    • $37,470 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 311 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Cunningham Cunningham Realty

    0 Elder Dr Unit OC24160631, Cedar Glen, CA 92321
  • 28923 Palisades Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

    $1,750,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    28923 Palisades Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $885/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Rosenthal Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    28923 Palisades Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321
  • 0 Elder Dr Unit OC24160877, Cedar Glen, CA 92321

    $7,950 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    0 Elder Dr Unit OC24160877, Cedar Glen, CA 92321

    • Land
    • 8,555 Sq Ft
    • $40,479 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 310 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Cunningham Cunningham Realty

    0 Elder Dr Unit OC24160877, Cedar Glen, CA 92321
  • 117 John Muir Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

    $875,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    117 John Muir Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $753/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

117 John Muir Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321
  • 29387 Lake View Dr, Cedar Glen, CA 92321

    $410,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    29387 Lake View Dr, Cedar Glen, CA 92321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,137

    Last Listing Agent Katie Mead Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    29387 Lake View Dr, Cedar Glen, CA 92321

Showing Results 521 - 539, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home