19,842

Lake Arrowhead, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 26978 State Highway 189, Blue Jay, CA 92317

    $175,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    26978 State Highway 189, Blue Jay, CA 92317

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,057

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH MIFFLETON TRUST PROPERTIES USA, INC

    26978 State Highway 189, Blue Jay, CA 92317
    • 372 Redtail Hawk Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $137,064 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Redtail Hawk Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      372 Redtail Hawk Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angi Koster REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

  • /62

    $1,450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft

    27604 Matterhorn Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Don’t miss this magnificently remodeled lake view home, showcasing breathtaking panoramic views from both expansive decks and a dramatic wall of windows that fills the main living space with natural light and unforgettable ambiance. Every inch of this home—inside and out—has been thoughtfully upgraded with exquisite attention to detail.The design embodies a sophisticated Modern Mountain

    Angela Yap RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    27604 Matterhorn Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 987 Tirol Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $705,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    987 Tirol Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,114

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Calkins COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    987 Tirol Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 27887 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $1,681,090 Not Listed For Sale

      27887 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27887 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bradford King eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • /41

    $589,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft

    26261 Spyglass Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    If you’re searching for the perfect mountain escape, this charming **true A-frame** delivers. Surrounded by towering trees and featuring a dramatic wall of glass, the home brings in natural light and showcases over $100,000 in recent upgrades. Just a few easy steps from the access road lead to the front door. The main level offers a beautifully remodeled kitchen with reverse osmosis filtration, a

    Joe Marquez PRIME PROPERTIES

    26261 Spyglass Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 1381 Blackfoot Trail W, Rimforest, CA 92378

    $375,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1381 Blackfoot Trail W, Rimforest, CA 92378

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,646

    Last Listing Agent Keith Binkley MOUNTAIN COUNTRY REALTY, INC.

    1381 Blackfoot Trail W, Rimforest, CA 92378
    • 29036 Mammoth Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

      Est $119,951 Not Listed For Sale

      29036 Mammoth Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1994
      29036 Mammoth Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARAH POLLEY Windermere Real Estate

  • /70

    $859,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft

    756 Brentwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Tucked away near Grass Valley Lake, this stunning Lake Arrowhead home offers privacy, scenic views, and coveted lake rights. Spanning 3,037 sq ft, the home features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, plus a versatile den. The interior showcases high ceilings, beautiful flooring, recessed lighting, and abundant storage throughout. A formal living room with a fireplace flows seamlessly into the dining area

    Sean Maldonado WERE REAL ESTATE

    756 Brentwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 580 Karenken Pines Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Karenken Pines Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      580 Karenken Pines Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angi Koster REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

  • /40

    $1,398,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft

    1211 Yellowstone Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Nestled in the heart of the prestigious Alpine community of Lake Arrowhead, this stunning home has transformed into an elegant, contemporary retreat. Walk out the back door & into the National Forest! The newly expanded kitchen boasts top-of-the-line appliances, sleek countertops, & an abundance of custom cabinetry. Ideal for entertaining, the kitchen opens seamlessly to the dining area &

    SUEELLEN KNAPP Keller Williams Redlands

    1211 Yellowstone Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /40

    $1,668,850 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    28805 N Shore Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,522,544

    Last Listing Agent Adam Rosenfeld Resident Group

    28805 N Shore Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 27843 Alpen Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $208,290 Not Listed For Sale

      27843 Alpen Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1976
      27843 Alpen Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richie Ary KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

  • /51

    $1,330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    373 John Muir Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Prime “first-tier” Lake Arrowhead location in the coveted Palisades area—directly across the street from the lake—this spacious two-story mountain retreat delivers the lifestyle buyers are chasing. Offering 3 bedrooms plus a loft that comfortably sleeps up to 10, the home blends classic mountain charm with meaningful upgrades. With approximately 1,588 sq ft of living space on a 6,050 sq ft corner

    Steven Keefe COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    373 John Muir Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 911 Kuffel Canyon Rd, Skyforest, CA 92385

    $465,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    911 Kuffel Canyon Rd, Skyforest, CA 92385

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,972

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Rosenthal Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    911 Kuffel Canyon Rd, Skyforest, CA 92385
    • 28193 Grenoble Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $558,375 Not Listed For Sale

      28193 Grenoble Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      28193 Grenoble Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Julia BAUERSCHMIDT Real Broker

  • /41

    $5,750,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,595 Sq Ft

    27409 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Luxury Lakefront Estate in Southern California’s Premier Private Lake Community. Experience the pinnacle of lakefront living in this breathtaking 5,595 sq. ft. estate, within the most prestigious section, Totem Pole Point area, in Southern California’s stunning San Bernardino mountains. Offering four seasons of natural beauty and lifestyle, this exceptional home provides expansive lake views,

    Brian L. Cohen Arrowhead Premier Properties

    27409 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 26976 State Highway 189, Blue Jay, CA 92317

    $159,500 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    26976 State Highway 189, Blue Jay, CA 92317

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,102

26976 State Highway 189, Blue Jay, CA 92317
    • /34

      Est $1,030,246 Not Listed For Sale

      851 Sonoma Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      851 Sonoma Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samara Sims Real Estate Collective

  • /37

    $950,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    1260 Yukon Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Blue Bell Lodge is a beautiful mountain retreat nestled among fragrant cedar, oak, and pine trees in the sought-after Arrowhead Woods neighborhood. Floor-to-ceiling windows take in exceptional views and gorgeous sunsets. The home features wide-plank oak floors, vaulted beamed ceilings, two stone fireplaces, and thoughtfully curated furniture. The chef's kitchen is built to impress, with generous

    Sara Lov MAISONRE

    1260 Yukon Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27513 St Bernard Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $778,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    27513 St Bernard Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,976

    Last Listing Agent Barry Lieberman RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    27513 St Bernard Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 985 Sonoma Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $999,014 Not Listed For Sale

      985 Sonoma Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      985 Sonoma Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CANDICE HAN COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

  • /31

    $454,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    453 Oriole Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    Furnished Mountain Retreat with Spacious Deck and Forest ViewsEscape to the tranquility of mountain living in this beautifully furnished 3-bedroom (Loft can be used as a den or a bedroom), 2-bath Twin Peaks retreat. Nestled among the trees on a generous 9,650 sq. ft. lot, this 1,504 sq. ft. home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and serenity.Step inside to a warm and inviting

    VICKIE MCCORKLE COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    453 Oriole Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 1226 Grass Valley, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $629,999 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1226 Grass Valley, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,223

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Melchor Tower Agency

    1226 Grass Valley, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 536 Rose Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

      Est $433,235 Not Listed For Sale

      536 Rose Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      536 Rose Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Taff Century 21 Masters

  • /17

    $749,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $746,909 per Acre

    525 California 173, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    This gorgeous one-acre lake-view lot sits in the heart of Lake Arrowhead, offering a rare blend of natural beauty and unmatched convenience. Just moments from the Village—with its restaurants, boutiques, and year-round activities—the property is ideally positioned in the highly sought-after Crest Estates community. Private and easy access directly off Highway 173 enhances both accessibility and

    Victoria Davis PINES TO PALMS REAL ESTATE

    525 California 173, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 860 Talisman Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $625,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    860 Talisman Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,667

    Last Listing Agent Angela Yap RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    860 Talisman Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 395 Cimarron Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Cimarron Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      395 Cimarron Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Marmorstein CAPRE

  • /40

    $865,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft

    173 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully designed, this spacious two-story Lake Arrowhead residence offers the space, flexibility, and setting that define elevated mountain living. With 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 1 half bath, the home blends comfort and functionality with a layout that lives beautifully year-round. Natural light fills the main living areas, where expansive windows frame

    Gina Thomas RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    173 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 1310 Montreal Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $530,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1310 Montreal Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,937

    Last Listing Agent Gailmarie Bramlett THE GM GROUP

    1310 Montreal Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 1179 Calgary Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Calgary Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1179 Calgary Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kurkierewicz MOUNTAIN COUNTRY REALTY, INC.

  • /5

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 9,875 Sq Ft
    • $52,933 per Acre

    0 Coulter Dr Unit IG25223101, Cedar Glen, CA 92321

    Build your dream cabin or home in one of Cedar Glen’s most sought-after locations! Tucked away off the beaten path, this lot offers **privacy, stunning views, and a true mountain escape**. Accessible via a dirt road, **4WD is recommended** for easy access. Conveniently located near a **fire hydrant for added safety**, this property is also just moments from **Wildhaven Ranch, a local wildlife

    Alma Borcuk EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC.

    0 Coulter Dr Unit IG25223101, Cedar Glen, CA 92321
  • 28204 Arbon Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $675,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    28204 Arbon Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,009

    Last Listing Agent Gary Doss COMPASS

    28204 Arbon Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 27571 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $768,589 Not Listed For Sale

      27571 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      27571 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Adaimy Century 21 Village Realty

  • /51

    $6,900,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,116 Sq Ft

    28087 N Shore Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    WORLD CLASS SHOWPLACE! "Splendido" Not another Lakefront like this! Our Custom Built Lakefront is indeed, One-of-a-Kind! A meandering stone studded trail leads to the waters edge and to the Dock and Dock House located in Deep Water! State of the Art Tram allows for easy transport of guests and beachwear. Upon entry, the Lake Views are spectacular and the dramatic architecture takes your breath

    Lynne Wilson LYNNE B WILSON & ASSOCIATES

    28087 N Shore Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 332 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $660,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    332 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,749

    Last Listing Agent Christen Sheridan Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    332 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 29082 Bald Eagle Ridge Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $2,090,479 Not Listed For Sale

      29082 Bald Eagle Ridge Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      29082 Bald Eagle Ridge Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Seddon KELLER WILLIAMS EMPIRE ESTATES

  • /49

    $850,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft

    28220 Bern Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Welcome to one of Lake Arrowhead’s most loved neighborhoods — Tavern Bay! Surrounded by graceful oak trees and mountain sunshine, this beautiful home offers a wonderful mix of comfort, space, and a true sense of mountain living. You’ll love the level entry that opens into a bright and airy living room with vaulted ceilings, a cozy fireplace, and decks that stretch out into the trees. The country

    Kim Sellers

    28220 Bern Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 905 Madera Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $527,500 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    905 Madera Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,643

    Last Listing Agent Frank Sottile RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    905 Madera Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home