19,842

Lake Arrowhead, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 28695 Quebec Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

      Not Listed For Sale

      28695 Quebec Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      28695 Quebec Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,500
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Sottile RE/MAX

  • /24

    $3,499,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft

    28019 N Shore Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    BRAND NEW SINGLE DOCK with Large Pier -Lakefront home that blends a modern style with vintage appeal, glistening lake views abound! Originally built in 1922 by James Gamble of Procter & Gamble, one of Lake Arrowhead’s visionaries, this North Shore estate spans a gently terraced half-acre with full-day sun and spectacular sunsets. Expanded, updated, and lovingly maintained over decades, this home

    Cindy Stahl Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    28019 N Shore Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /10

    $328,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    814 Ivy Ln, Skyforest, CA 92385

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $505/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,042

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Pineda Redfin

    814 Ivy Ln, Skyforest, CA 92385
    • 405 Brentwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $683,953 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Brentwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      405 Brentwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Hardin-Griffith COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

  • /58

    $1,749,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    481 Heliotrope Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Welcome to Diamond Peak Chalet. Escape to a hidden gem in Lake Arrowhead. This charming Martha’s Vineyard-style home blends modern elegance with timeless character. Thoughtfully designed for a peaceful upscale retreat, it offers sparkling lake views from every window. Experience luxury mountain living with features such as a chef's kitchen, open concept living, shaker-style cabinetry, Restoration

    Monica Mnich KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    481 Heliotrope Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /45

    $855,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    26335 Walnut Hills Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,110

    Last Listing Agent Gary Doss Compass

    26335 Walnut Hills Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 591 San Benito Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $639,031 Not Listed For Sale

      591 San Benito Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      591 San Benito Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angi Koster REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

  • /30

    $595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    358 Maple Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Lake Arrowhead lake-rights home in the desirable Palisades neighborhood, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, level entry, easy parking, and a single-car garage with EV charger. Tucked into one of Lake Arrowhead’s most beloved enclaves, this inviting mountain home blends everyday comfort with coveted lake rights to private Lake Arrowhead. Inside, the formal living room makes an immediate impression

    Theresa Grant Real Broker

    358 Maple Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 26715 Modoc Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    26715 Modoc Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,675

    Last Listing Agent Gary Doss COMPASS

    26715 Modoc Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 495 Riviera Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $1,377,742 Not Listed For Sale

      495 Riviera Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      495 Riviera Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SUEELLEN KNAPP KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /2

    $8,500

    • Land
    • 3,393 Sq Ft
    • $109,114 per Acre

    0 Mill Unit PW26057741, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    3,395 square feet of raw land located on Mill Ct in the Arrowhead Villas neighborhood of Lake Arrowhead.Coordinates: 34.244143, -117.189679

    Cyrus Peinado Keller Williams Legacy

    0 Mill Unit PW26057741, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 779 Fern Rd, Skyforest, CA 92385

    $765,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    779 Fern Rd, Skyforest, CA 92385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,615

    Last Listing Agent Katie Mead Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    779 Fern Rd, Skyforest, CA 92385
    • 1231 Scenic Way, Rimforest, CA 92378

      Est $93,849 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Scenic Way, Rimforest, CA 92378

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1984
      1231 Scenic Way, Rimforest, CA 92378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Carleo West Shores Realty, Inc.

  • /3

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $735,294 per Acre

    0 Lachen Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    If you are dreaming of a near-level lot in a highly desirable neighborhood in Lake Arrowhead with lake privileges to build your dream home, this is it! This beautiful lot has never been on the market! Walking distance to Tavern Bay Beach Club but also away from the hustle when you want privacy and serenity, located on a maintained road and approximately 1/3 acre, what more could you want.

    Vicky Center Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    0 Lachen Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 785 W Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $377,250 Not Listed For Sale

      785 W Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      785 W Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Davis PINES TO PALMS REAL ESTATE

  • /11

    $799,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft

    807 Virginia Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92405

    Rare Opportunity in Arrowhead Villas — Two Homes on One Lot with Additional Private Living Space. This unique, fully updated property offers two separate residences on a single APN, each with its own entrance, and separate electric, gas, and water meters — creating a rare opportunity for strong income, multi-generational living, or flexible use. The primary residence features 3 bedrooms and 2.5

    CHRISTOPHER ANSPACH Advtge

    807 Virginia Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92405
  • 309 Golden Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $828,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    309 Golden Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,258

    Last Listing Agent Tami Lewis COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    309 Golden Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 26452 Alpine Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

      Est $277,213 Not Listed For Sale

      26452 Alpine Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      26452 Alpine Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Ponce De Leon KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

  • /37

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft

    26328 Jacqueline Rd, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    Welcome to your peaceful mountain escape in the heart of Twin Peaks. This beautifully maintained cabin blends modern upgrades with timeless mountain charm, offering the perfect retreat for full-time living, weekend getaways, or short-term rental potential. Surrounded by towering pines and set on a quiet street, this home features an inviting open-concept living area with vaulted ceilings, large

    Khalil Dave eXp Realty of Southern CA

    26328 Jacqueline Rd, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 1295 Aleutian Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $550,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1295 Aleutian Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,515

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Calkins COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    1295 Aleutian Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 481 Pyramid Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $677,013 Not Listed For Sale

      481 Pyramid Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      481 Pyramid Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Babcock Real Broker

  • /2

    $180,000

    NSM 2, Slip21 Nsm 2 Slip21, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Lake Arrowhead Dock – NSM 2, Slip 21NSM 2, Slip 21 is ideally located next to Peninsula Park, offering convenient access and a desirable setting on the lake. Just steps away from restrooms and the snack bar, this slip provides both comfort and ease for a full day on the water.This will be a brand-new dock constructed by KIWI Docks and scheduled for completion by summer, giving the new

    Patricia Morris RE/MAX Lakeside

    NSM 2, Slip21 Nsm 2 Slip21, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 26126 Boulder Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $330,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    26126 Boulder Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Sharrow RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    26126 Boulder Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
    • 1388 Sequoia Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $817,176 Not Listed For Sale

      1388 Sequoia Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1388 Sequoia Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Katz Compass

  • /7

    $19,000

    • Land
    • 4,795 Sq Ft
    • $172,570 per Acre

    0 California 189, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Endless opportunities, owners have had both lots surveyed and the county once purchased will have them rezoned as commercial. The lots are just East of the Compass Real State Office in Blue Jay Ca.

    Monica Mnich KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    0 California 189, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 26356 Forest Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $265,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    26356 Forest Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,169

    Last Listing Agent KARA MCGINLEY COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    26356 Forest Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
    • 672 Wellsley Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $355,562 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Wellsley Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      672 Wellsley Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fox RE/MAX

  • /49

    $339,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft

    726 Golden Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Step inside and instantly feel at home in this light-filled mountain retreat featuring an open floorplan, soaring beamed ceilings, and skylights that bathe the space in natural light. Gather around the cozy fireplace or slide open the oversized glass doors to a spacious deck where peaceful forest views set the perfect backdrop for morning coffee or evening unwinding. The fully remodeled kitchen

    Alma Borcuk EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC.

    726 Golden Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 1277 Lovers Ln, Rimforest, CA 92378

    $350,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1277 Lovers Ln, Rimforest, CA 92378

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,015

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Soto WERE REAL ESTATE

    1277 Lovers Ln, Rimforest, CA 92378
    • 28374 Larchmont Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $419,075 Not Listed For Sale

      28374 Larchmont Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      28374 Larchmont Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 17,071 Sq Ft
    • $153,100 per Acre

    0 Hwy 173 Unit IG25188518, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    0.392 acre/17070 sqft gentle slope lot right off of HWY 173. Lots are part of Lake Arrowhead Woods with lake rights. Zoning: LA/RM Assess. Class: Single Family Residential per San Bernardino County ARCGIS system. LO also has listed adjacent lot which is is 0.355 acres (parcel # 0329-231-25-0000).

    Michael Ponce de Leon CAPRE

    0 Hwy 173 Unit IG25188518, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /3

    $33,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    0 Brentwood Dr Unit 32500844, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • Land
    • 10,202 Sq Ft
    • $140,888 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Williams Lynne B. Wilson & Assoc. Inc.

    0 Brentwood Dr Unit 32500844, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 27971 Matterhorn Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $1,162,632 Not Listed For Sale

      27971 Matterhorn Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      27971 Matterhorn Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SUEELLEN KNAPP KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /26

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 11,404 Sq Ft
    • $95,493 per Acre

    0 Stonehill Dr Unit IG26093425, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    Three incredible parcels, one rare opportunity totaling 11,402 square feet of pure bliss ~ these three adjoining lots offer stunning lake views, towering pines, and the kind of peaceful mountain setting Buyers dream about ~ Whether you’re a builder or investor, this is your chance to create the ultimate mountain getaway or multiple retreats in one of Southern California’s most sought-after

    Will Rahill KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    0 Stonehill Dr Unit IG26093425, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 342 La Casita Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $364,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    342 La Casita Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,360

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE DEL MURO CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    342 La Casita Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
    • 104 Cedar Ridge Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Cedar Ridge Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      104 Cedar Ridge Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cerecedes KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

  • /22

    $1,995,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    28744 Palisades Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

    Best Lakefront Opportunity! This LEVEL entry lake home is completely remodeled with Beautiful lake views straight to village. Enjoy magical sunsets and the firework show right from your own deck. The photos do not do the views justice and will only get broader as the tress drop leaves. This property is completely set up for turn key occupancy with designer Crate and Barrel furnishings and accents

    Brian L. Cohen ARROWHEAD PREMIER PROPERTIES

    28744 Palisades Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321
  • 1275 Portillo Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $405,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1275 Portillo Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,493

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Grant Real Broker

    1275 Portillo Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    • 357 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Est $519,951 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      357 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Smith Pinpoint Properties

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home