3,397

Lake Fenton, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 13324 Pomona Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $366,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      13324 Pomona Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      13324 Pomona Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Megie Realty Executives

    • 12099 Margaret Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $697,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      12099 Margaret Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12099 Margaret Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alton Lifsey Real Estate Cousins

    • 1312 Rosalie Dr Unit 47, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $401,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Rosalie Dr Unit 47, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1312 Rosalie Dr Unit 47, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jul 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Peni Appelt Nowland Real Estate, LLC

    • 2384 Golden Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $295,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      2384 Golden Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2384 Golden Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,200
      • Jun 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McFarlane McFarlane Group Real Estate LLC

    • 11156 N Fenton Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $559,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      11156 N Fenton Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11156 N Fenton Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Edward Constable Tremaine Real Estate

    • 11432 Skyline Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $421,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      11432 Skyline Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11432 Skyline Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Masiulis Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 13294 Lakeside Landing, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $769,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      13294 Lakeside Landing, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      13294 Lakeside Landing, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,500
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sam Natchez McGuirk Realty Inc.

    • 2490 Golfview Cir Unit 48, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $399,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      2490 Golfview Cir Unit 48, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2490 Golfview Cir Unit 48, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,400
      • Oct 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Manuel Hallmark Realty LLC

    • 13177 Golden Cir, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $312,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      13177 Golden Cir, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13177 Golden Cir, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Roni Dickerson RE/MAX

    • 1495 Ray Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $363,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      1495 Ray Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1495 Ray Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Rule National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 1520 Eden Gardens Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $427,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Eden Gardens Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1520 Eden Gardens Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Feb 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Meissner Keller Williams First

    • 11407 Audubon St Unit 26, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $357,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      11407 Audubon St Unit 26, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11407 Audubon St Unit 26, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ann Wright American Associates REALTORS

    • 13330 Lake Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $373,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      13330 Lake Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13330 Lake Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,575
      • Jul 25, 2017

    • 1289 Lake Valley Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $428,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      1289 Lake Valley Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1289 Lake Valley Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Luna Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 2191 Ray Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $607,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      2191 Ray Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2191 Ray Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Edward Constable Tremaine Real Estate

    • 1310 Cristina Dr Unit 17, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $332,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Cristina Dr Unit 17, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1310 Cristina Dr Unit 17, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Aug 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Presser Coldwell Banker Professionals-Birm

    • 13411 Pomona Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $683,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      13411 Pomona Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      13411 Pomona Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Wentworth Wentworth Real Estate Group

    • 13353 Pomona Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $555,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      13353 Pomona Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      13353 Pomona Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,038
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • 13221 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $319,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      13221 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13221 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Aileen Heck Remerica United Realty-Brighton

    • 13193 Lake Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $1,284,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      13193 Lake Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      13193 Lake Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,159,000
      • Aug 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Adam Haffajee C2C Real Estate Group

    • 12106 Ninfa Dr Unit 50, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $384,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      12106 Ninfa Dr Unit 50, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12106 Ninfa Dr Unit 50, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Cantleberry EXP Realty

    • 13271 Crane Ridge Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $377,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      13271 Crane Ridge Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13271 Crane Ridge Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Apr 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Wentworth Wentworth Real Estate Group Inc.

    • 2478 Golfview Cir Unit 46, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $412,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      2478 Golfview Cir Unit 46, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2478 Golfview Cir Unit 46, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Tremaine Real Living Tremaine Real Estate.com

    • 2484 Golfview Cir Unit 47, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $410,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      2484 Golfview Cir Unit 47, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2484 Golfview Cir Unit 47, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,660
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Edward Constable Tremaine Real Estate

    • 13322 Lake Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $320,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      13322 Lake Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13322 Lake Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,300
      • Oct 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • 2480 Golden Shore Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $724,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      2480 Golden Shore Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2480 Golden Shore Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Perry Keller Williams First

    • 1285 Victoria Ln Unit 26, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $590,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Victoria Ln Unit 26, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1285 Victoria Ln Unit 26, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paul Raymond RE/MAX

    • 13433 Lake Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $1,050,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      13433 Lake Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13433 Lake Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dan Kitchen Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 1264 Crystal Pointe Cir Unit 13, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $310,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      1264 Crystal Pointe Cir Unit 13, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1264 Crystal Pointe Cir Unit 13, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debi Sechrist KW Realty Livingston

    • 1350 W Thompson Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $432,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 W Thompson Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1350 W Thompson Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Young Springview Realty

    • 13371 Pomona Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $493,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      13371 Pomona Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13371 Pomona Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steven Melchor Berkshire Hathaway HS MI R E Fenton

    • 13464 Enid Blvd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Not Listed For Sale

      13464 Enid Blvd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13464 Enid Blvd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Feb 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Terri Walker BettyWalkerRealty.com

    • 2236 Grove Park Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $816,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      2236 Grove Park Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2236 Grove Park Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,850
      • Nov 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Scott Myers RE/MAX Michigan

    • 2424 Cranewood Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $532,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Cranewood Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2424 Cranewood Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jan 19, 2018

• 1314 Butcher Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $453,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Butcher Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1314 Butcher Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

• 1057 Butcher Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $492,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Butcher Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1057 Butcher Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,900
      • Feb 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ken Brant Keller Williams First

    • 12085 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $666,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      12085 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12085 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    • 13277 Firestone Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $358,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      13277 Firestone Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      13277 Firestone Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terri Walker BettyWalkerRealty.com

    • 13492 Wenwood Pkwy, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $1,111,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      13492 Wenwood Pkwy, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      13492 Wenwood Pkwy, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pam McGuirk McGuirk Realty Inc.

    • 14073 Swanee Beach Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $1,242,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      14073 Swanee Beach Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14073 Swanee Beach Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 11, 2016

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home