3,397

Lake Fenton, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 1496 Wiggins Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $329,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      1496 Wiggins Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      1496 Wiggins Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 407% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Erica Shoemaker Tremaine Real Estate

    • 1219 Crystal Pointe Cir Unit 48, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $319,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Crystal Pointe Cir Unit 48, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1219 Crystal Pointe Cir Unit 48, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Aug 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Wentworth Wentworth Real Estate Group Inc.

    • 1261 Rosalie Dr Unit 60, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $378,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Rosalie Dr Unit 60, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1261 Rosalie Dr Unit 60, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Papatheodore Keller Williams First

    • 2435 Torrey Grove Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $401,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Torrey Grove Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2435 Torrey Grove Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Cantleberry EXP Realty

    • 11411 Rolling Meadow Dr Unit 6, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $384,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      11411 Rolling Meadow Dr Unit 6, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11411 Rolling Meadow Dr Unit 6, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Mar 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Meissner Keller Williams First

    • 12303 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $342,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      12303 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12303 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jan 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Philip Portman Real Estate One Clinton

    • 13360 N Fenton Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $668,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      13360 N Fenton Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13360 N Fenton Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Tremaine Real Living Tremaine Real Estate.com

    • 1498 Cussewago Dr Unit 4, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $373,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      1498 Cussewago Dr Unit 4, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1498 Cussewago Dr Unit 4, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian Will RE/MAX Michigan

    • 11300 Main Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $249,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      11300 Main Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11300 Main Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Brochu RE/MAX Michigan

    • 12365 Dollar Lake Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $376,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      12365 Dollar Lake Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12365 Dollar Lake Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Caldwell American Associates REALTORS

    • 11421 Audubon St, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $376,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      11421 Audubon St, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11421 Audubon St, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Stratton Century 21 Metro Brokers

    • 2045 N Long Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $343,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2045 N Long Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2045 N Long Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Sep 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paul Raymond RE/MAX

    • 1508 Log Cabin Point, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $329,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Log Cabin Point, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1508 Log Cabin Point, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Woodard Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 1496 Log Cabin Point, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $334,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      1496 Log Cabin Point, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1496 Log Cabin Point, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shane Adams RE/MAX

    • 12201 N Fenton Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Not Listed For Sale

      12201 N Fenton Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      12201 N Fenton Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 428% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Feb 08, 2019

• 1433 Eden Gardens Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $573,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Eden Gardens Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1433 Eden Gardens Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eric Stamm Eric Stamm Team Real Estate

    • 13186 Golden Cir, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $316,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      13186 Golden Cir, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13186 Golden Cir, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Zito-Smith Berkshire Hathaway HS MI R E Fenton

    • 1276 Butcher Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $398,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      1276 Butcher Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1276 Butcher Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Nov 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paul Raymond RE/MAX

    • 13250 Enid Blvd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Not Listed For Sale

      13250 Enid Blvd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      13250 Enid Blvd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sam Natchez McGuirk Realty Inc.

    • 1310 Victoria Ln, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $467,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Victoria Ln, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1310 Victoria Ln, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Wentworth Wentworth Real Estate Group

    • 1341 Fentonwood Unit 10, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $450,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      1341 Fentonwood Unit 10, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1341 Fentonwood Unit 10, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • May 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Jenkins American Associates REALTORS

    • 13272 Lakeside Landing, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $828,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      13272 Lakeside Landing, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      13272 Lakeside Landing, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 03, 2015

• 1424 St Lawrence Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $485,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      1424 St Lawrence Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1424 St Lawrence Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • May 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Brochu RE/MAX Michigan

    • 2465 Torrey Grove Ct Unit 25, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $423,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      2465 Torrey Grove Ct Unit 25, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2465 Torrey Grove Ct Unit 25, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 03, 2018

• 2469 Golden Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $332,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      2469 Golden Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2469 Golden Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Nov 22, 2017

• 13301 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $302,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      13301 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13301 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,200
      • Feb 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Courtney First Real Estate

    • 13191 Golden Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $248,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      13191 Golden Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13191 Golden Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott McPeake Real Estate One Regency

    • 1356 Fentonwood, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $432,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1356 Fentonwood, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1356 Fentonwood, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Adam Haffajee Jennifer Lasco Real Estate

    • 1266 Catherine Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $526,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      1266 Catherine Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1266 Catherine Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,211
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nick Di Ponio Claremont Realty

    • 1230 Lake Valley Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $584,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Lake Valley Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1230 Lake Valley Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Mar 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Scott Myers RE/MAX Michigan

    • 2445 Crane Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $289,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      2445 Crane Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2445 Crane Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,100
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Terri Walker BettyWalkerRealty.com

    • 13297 Firestone Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $364,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      13297 Firestone Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      13297 Firestone Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paul Raymond RE/MAX Michigan

    • 11388 Audubon St Unit 11, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $381,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      11388 Audubon St Unit 11, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11388 Audubon St Unit 11, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Jul 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carole Smoter Real Estate One

    • 12059 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $673,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      12059 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      12059 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 27, 2015

• 14177 Swanee Beach Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $1,386,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      14177 Swanee Beach Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14177 Swanee Beach Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

• 13419 Pomona Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $477,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      13419 Pomona Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13419 Pomona Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,900
      • Apr 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steven Melchor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    • 1208 Pomona Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $434,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Pomona Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1208 Pomona Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gordon Five Lakes Real Estate-KW First

    • 1405 St Lawrence Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $452,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 St Lawrence Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1405 St Lawrence Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Mar 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McKolay Preferred, Realtors® Ltd

    • 1524 Cussewago Dr Unit 1, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $396,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Cussewago Dr Unit 1, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1524 Cussewago Dr Unit 1, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janice Stuckey American Associates Inc

    • 13026 Cussewago Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $624,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      13026 Cussewago Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13026 Cussewago Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 19, 2013

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home