3,397

Lake Fenton, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 2509 Golden Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $257,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Golden Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2509 Golden Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Tremaine Real Living Tremaine Real Estate.com

    • 1280 Natalie Dr Unit 32, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $352,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Natalie Dr Unit 32, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1280 Natalie Dr Unit 32, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jan 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent J. J. Edwards Weichert Realtors Excel

    • 1196 Lake Valley Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $464,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      1196 Lake Valley Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1196 Lake Valley Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jun 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nichele Niemi Prestige Real Estate Group LLC

    • 2470 Cranewood Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $894,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      2470 Cranewood Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2470 Cranewood Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McFarlane ChangingStreets.com

    • 1258 Rosalie Dr Unit 38, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $434,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1258 Rosalie Dr Unit 38, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1258 Rosalie Dr Unit 38, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dave Broadworth Exit Ahead Realty

    • 1223 Pomona Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $399,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Pomona Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1223 Pomona Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Wentworth Wentworth Real Estate Group Inc.

    • 1436 Eden Gardens Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $424,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Eden Gardens Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1436 Eden Gardens Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,200
      • Apr 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Thomson Carole Wilson Real Estate

    • 2331 Belle Glade Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $253,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Belle Glade Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2331 Belle Glade Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 634% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Jan 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Lahoud INCA Realty LLC

    • 11079 N Fenton Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $563,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      11079 N Fenton Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11079 N Fenton Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Tremaine Tremaine Real Estate

    • 11149 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $332,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      11149 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11149 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Sep 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Wentworth Wentworth Real Estate Group

    • 1282 Crystal Pointe Cir Unit 37, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $336,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1282 Crystal Pointe Cir Unit 37, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1282 Crystal Pointe Cir Unit 37, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Dyer Real Estate One

    • 1263 Crystal Pointe Cir Unit 41, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $255,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Crystal Pointe Cir Unit 41, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1263 Crystal Pointe Cir Unit 41, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lance Omer RE/MAX Michigan

    • 2099 N Long Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $407,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      2099 N Long Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2099 N Long Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa MacDonald Wentworth Real Estate Group Inc.

    • 1449 W Thompson Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $297,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      1449 W Thompson Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1449 W Thompson Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shane Adams RE/MAX

    • 2479 Golfview Cir Unit 27, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $412,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      2479 Golfview Cir Unit 27, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2479 Golfview Cir Unit 27, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Apr 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mirs Staff MI_MiRealSource

    • 2414 Golfview Cir Unit 42, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $385,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      2414 Golfview Cir Unit 42, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2414 Golfview Cir Unit 42, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Justin Villaire NextHome Great Lakes Realty

    • 1265 Butcher Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $512,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Butcher Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1265 Butcher Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Smiatacz RE/MAX

    • 1249 Crystal Pointe Cir Unit 18, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $305,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Crystal Pointe Cir Unit 18, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1249 Crystal Pointe Cir Unit 18, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Mar 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ann Hernandez-Gabler Legacy Realty Professionals, Inc.

    • 2035 Front St, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $368,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Front St, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2035 Front St, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Oct 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cam Gonzalez Legacy Realty Professionals, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $795,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      13177 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13177 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eli Abdalla EXP Realty, LLC

    • 13010 Cussewago Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $513,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      13010 Cussewago Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      13010 Cussewago Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paul Raymond RE/MAX

    • 14194 Darts Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $255,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      14194 Darts Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14194 Darts Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

• 12137 Carmela Dr Unit 3, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $389,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      12137 Carmela Dr Unit 3, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12137 Carmela Dr Unit 3, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Alger Keller Williams First

    • 1199 Petts Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $348,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      1199 Petts Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1199 Petts Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,200
      • Aug 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Yuschak Great Lakes Real Estate Advisors

    • 2407 Golfview Cir Unit 39, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $345,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Golfview Cir Unit 39, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2407 Golfview Cir Unit 39, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Sep 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Scott Shaker RE/MAX Michigan

    • 1463 Eden Gardens Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $536,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      1463 Eden Gardens Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1463 Eden Gardens Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Beth Parker Real Living Tremaine Real Estate.com

    • 2453 Margaret Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $985,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      2453 Margaret Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2453 Margaret Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,155
      • Aug 10, 2018

• /2

      Est $340,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      2351 Golden Pond Unit 20, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2351 Golden Pond Unit 20, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Marsee Landsgate Real Estate Group LLC

    • 12452 Margaret Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $405,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      12452 Margaret Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12452 Margaret Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Apr 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lori Goldsmith RE/MAX Michigan

    • 12218 Mantawauka Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $1,236,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      12218 Mantawauka Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12218 Mantawauka Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,288,000
      • Mar 09, 2020

• 1305 Victoria Ln Unit 31, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $595,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Victoria Ln Unit 31, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1305 Victoria Ln Unit 31, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Adam Haffajee C2C Real Estate Group

    • 2433 Golden Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $258,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      2433 Golden Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2433 Golden Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,500
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diane Ducat Keller Williams Premier

    • 1513 W Thompson Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $403,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 W Thompson Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1513 W Thompson Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sam Natchez New Michigan Realty

    • 2485 Malibu Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $743,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      2485 Malibu Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2485 Malibu Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 27, 2015

• 11475 Moffett Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $245,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      11475 Moffett Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      11475 Moffett Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Perez BettyWalkerRealty.com

    • 1483 St Lawrence Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $443,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1483 St Lawrence Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1483 St Lawrence Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • 13344 Crane Ridge Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $355,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      13344 Crane Ridge Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13344 Crane Ridge Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • May 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Goldstein RE/MAX Michigan

    • 11480 Davis Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $242,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      11480 Davis Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11480 Davis Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,600
      • Aug 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jane Murphy Berkshire Hathaway HS MI R E Grand Blanc

    • 1486 Eden Gardens Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $497,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      1486 Eden Gardens Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1486 Eden Gardens Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,900
      • May 16, 2014

• 12357 Dollar Lake Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $437,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      12357 Dollar Lake Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      12357 Dollar Lake Ct, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jun 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Imad Isaac RE/MAX Michigan

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home