5,812

Homes in ZIP Code 12845

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $587,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Equinox Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      128 Equinox Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dragos Minciunescu KW Platform

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Somerville Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      121 Somerville Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Owen Owen & Associates Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $562,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 New York 149, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      195 New York 149, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cugini-Girard eXp Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Lake Shore Dr Unit 18A, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3014 Lake Shore Dr Unit 18A, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Tuttle Hunt Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Lake Shore Dr Unit 14B, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3014 Lake Shore Dr Unit 14B, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Tuttle Hunt Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Lake Shore Dr Unit 14A, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3014 Lake Shore Dr Unit 14A, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Tuttle Hunt Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Lake Shore Dr Unit 3, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3210 Lake Shore Dr Unit 3, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nic Ketter Realize Brokers

    • /29

      Est $857,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Lake Shore Dr Unit Lodge 13, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3210 Lake Shore Dr Unit Lodge 13, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,330% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Trice Coldwell Banker King George Re

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Lake Shore Dr Unit 22, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3210 Lake Shore Dr Unit 22, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 654 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine McKee Hunt Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $202,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Watershed Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      74 Watershed Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen O'Carroll Davies-Davies & Assoc Real Est

    • /10

      Est $262,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Mohawk Mountain Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      69 Mohawk Mountain Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt Real Estate

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3824 New York 9l, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3824 New York 9l, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Loveland Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Bay Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      1116 Bay Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Seelye DeMarsh Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $339,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Watershed Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      49 Watershed Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nabil Eldib Davies-Davies & Assoc Real Est

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Flat Rock Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      225 Flat Rock Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $420/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Weston KW Platform

    • /46

      Est $878,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      2888 U S 9, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2888 U S 9, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Giattino Frontline Realty Group LLC

    • /12

      Est $149,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      3541 Lake Shore Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      3541 Lake Shore Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey York Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Blake, REALTORS

    • /16

      Est $146,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Carey Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      18 Carey Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Frith Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Skara Brae Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      7 Skara Brae Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 635 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Connolly Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Blake, REALTORS

    • /10

      Est $218,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Truesdale Hill Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2009
      18 Truesdale Hill Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Layton Davies-Davies & Assoc Real Est

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      3458 Lake Shore Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      3458 Lake Shore Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 1,304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vogel Davies-Davies & Assoc Real Est

    • /10

      Est $154,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Sunnyside E, Queensbury, NY 12804

      71 Sunnyside E, Queensbury, NY 12804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

• /19

      Est $342,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      2876 State Route 9, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2876 State Route 9, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Bennett Lafontaine Selling ADK

    • /33

      Est $562,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 State Route 149, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      195 State Route 149, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine McKee Hunt Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $378,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Prospect St Unit C20, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Prospect St Unit C20, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Brower Brower Realty and Property Services Inc

    • /103

      Est $1,018,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lakeview Circle Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2 Lakeview Circle Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Walters Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $443,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Middle Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      199 Middle Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Reynolds Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Blake, REALTORS

    • /19

      Est $202,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Ridge Ave, Warrensburg, NY 12885

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      60 Ridge Ave, Warrensburg, NY 12885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,400
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Chidyillo The Falvey Real Estate Group

    • /44

      Est $808,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Nacy Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      34 Nacy Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,250
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meghan O'Connor KW Platform

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 State Route 149, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      130 State Route 149, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Davies Davies-Davies & Assoc Real Est

    • /21

      Est $422,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Glen Lake Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      254 Glen Lake Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kenison Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /26

      Est $619,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Glen Lake Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      268 Glen Lake Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Dansbury Davies-Davies & Assoc Real Est

    • /39

      Est $539,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Birch Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      20 Birch Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Brouillette Howard Hanna

    • /56

      Est $913,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Elm Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 Elm Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenn T. Harris eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $802,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Glen Lake Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      374 Glen Lake Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cross CROSSPOINT Realty

    • /20

      Est $813,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Ivy Loop Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11 Ivy Loop Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $892/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Dean Davies-Davies & Assoc Real Est

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 State Route 149, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      104 State Route 149, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mentiply Olmstead Real Estate Grp Inc

    • /41

      Est $623,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Mccormack Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      108 Mccormack Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,900
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eden Rae Whitaker DeMarsh Real Estate

    • /67

      Est $691,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Mccormack Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      116 Mccormack Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

• /33

      Est $352,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Juniper Dr, Queensbury, NY 12804

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13 Juniper Dr, Queensbury, NY 12804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Rogge Howard Hanna

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home