5,812

Homes in ZIP Code 12845

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $538,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Deer Run, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4 Deer Run, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,328
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $516,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Summit Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12 Summit Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Howland Sherwood Group, LLC

    • /37

      Est $573,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Summit Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18 Summit Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Steinbach Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $230,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Halada Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4 Halada Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Herbert Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /29

      Est $401,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Middle Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      196 Middle Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krista Polumbo Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /60

      Est $661,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Halada Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9 Halada Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Carusone Equitas Realty

    • /28

      Est $585,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Middle Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      117 Middle Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy KW Platform

    • /43

      Est $434,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Carefree Ln, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      108 Carefree Ln, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Klueg Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /55

      Est $1,477,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Sunnyview Ln, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      36 Sunnyview Ln, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Dean Davies-Davies & Assoc Real Est

    • /32

      Est $2,010,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Sunnyview Ln, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      50 Sunnyview Ln, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Pepper Coldwell Banker King George Re

    • /59

      Est $609,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Middle Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      253 Middle Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lars Huus-Skladzinski Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $508,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Flat Rock Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      144 Flat Rock Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Wilson DeMarsh Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $389,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Middle Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      291 Middle Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy KW Platform

    • /17

      Est $238,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Middle Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      303 Middle Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy KW Platform

    • /31

      Est $581,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cotherman Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      26 Cotherman Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Bauer Hunt Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $582,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Stone Schoolhouse Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      182 Stone Schoolhouse Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy KW Platform

    • /87

      Est $5,165,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Trinity Rock Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      23 Trinity Rock Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fallati Fallati Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Est $376,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Snyder Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10 Snyder Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Harris Davies-Davies & Assoc Real Est

    • /28

      Est $542,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Snyder Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17 Snyder Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina DeMarsh DeMarsh Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $655,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Snyder Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      23 Snyder Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey York Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Blake, REALTORS

    • /6

      Est $814,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Flat Rock Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      350 Flat Rock Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,100
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Lesselbaum VYLLA HOME

    • /9

      Est $389,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Flat Rock Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1960
      335 Flat Rock Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Gallipo-Sammis Century 21 - Adirondacks

    • /50

      Est $1,767,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Antlers Ln, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11 Antlers Ln, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Walton Staged Nest Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $381,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      3572 Lake Shore Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3572 Lake Shore Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Duane Vaughn DeMarsh Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $422,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Diamond Point Rd, Diamond Point, NY 12824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      780 Diamond Point Rd, Diamond Point, NY 12824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Trice Coldwell Banker King George Re

    • /33

      Est $629,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Truesdale Hill Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      348 Truesdale Hill Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Rief Hunt Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $341,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Truesdale Hill Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      637 Truesdale Hill Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Bill Moon Exit Realty Empire Associates

    • /43

      Est $477,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      494 Truesdale Hill Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      494 Truesdale Hill Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Davis Cameron & Associates Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $381,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Cortland St, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      58 Cortland St, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,464
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Varley KW Platform

    • /53

      Est $566,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Ottawa St, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      165 Ottawa St, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Tims Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /48

      Est $475,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Helen St, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      105 Helen St, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

• /49

      Est $559,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Joques Farm Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14 Joques Farm Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Scott Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $352,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Ottawa St, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      209 Ottawa St, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Kane-Garrett Roohan Realty

    • /52

      Est $546,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Canada St, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      513 Canada St, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Damian Clute Howard Hanna

    • /69

      Est $1,247,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Mountain Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      29 Mountain Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Erceg Davies-Davies & Assoc Real Est

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Lockhart Mountain Rd Unit 36, Queensbury, NY 12804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      441 Lockhart Mountain Rd Unit 36, Queensbury, NY 12804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Erceg Davies-Davies & Assoc Real Est

    • 2813 Route 9, Out of Area Town, NY

      Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Route 9, Out of Area Town, NY

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1938
      2813 Route 9, Out of Area Town, NY

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Hartard EXP Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      567 Bay Rd, Glens Falls, NY 12804

      567 Bay Rd, Glens Falls, NY 12804

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nic Ketter Realize Brokers

    • /42

      Est $573,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Top of The World Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21 Top of The World Rd, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Steinbach Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /74

      Est $3,885,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      3238 Lake Shore Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3238 Lake Shore Dr, Lake George, NY 12845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,059/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,460,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Davies Davies-Davies & Assoc Real Est

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home