3,806

Lake Mills, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $342,782 Not Listed For Sale

      W8042 County Road B, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • Built 1970
      W8042 County Road B, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Luce RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt 3 Rock Lake Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Lt 3 Rock Lake Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt 9 Korth Highlands Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Lt 9 Korth Highlands Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 358 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barry Luce RE/MAX

    • LT0 County Road V, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Not Listed For Sale

      LT0 County Road V, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      LT0 County Road V, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Kabat RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt2 W Pine St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Lt2 W Pine St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 661 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Nahmens RE/MAX

    • Lt4 Brewster Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt4 Brewster Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Lt4 Brewster Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    • 204 Crestview Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $469,422 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Crestview Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      204 Crestview Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    • /36

      Est $489,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Stonehedge Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1317 Stonehedge Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trish Schaefer American, REALTORS

    • /8

      Est $217,565 Not Listed For Sale

      W7628 Conservation Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • Built 1980
      W7628 Conservation Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hodel South Central Non-Member

    • /23

      Est $313,666 Not Listed For Sale

      934 E Prospect St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      934 E Prospect St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Carter Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /24

      Est $424,492 Not Listed For Sale

      N5597 Wisconsin 89, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      N5597 Wisconsin 89, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,620
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Schultz Keller Williams Realty Milw SW

    • /24

      Est $781,327 Not Listed For Sale

      N5611 County Road A, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      N5611 County Road A, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Netzer South Central Non-Member

    • /25

      Est $541,153 Not Listed For Sale

      W8354 Bridle Path, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      W8354 Bridle Path, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Will First Weber Inc

    • /36

      Est $559,953 Not Listed For Sale

      N7753 State Road 89, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      N7753 State Road 89, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James Lang The Lang Group

    • /4

      Est $539,803 Not Listed For Sale

      N6808 Polo Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      N6808 Polo Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,900
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Will First Weber Inc

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      L1 Crestview Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      L1 Crestview Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Zimmermann RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $532,411 Not Listed For Sale

      N5207 Hwy 89, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      N5207 Hwy 89, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Zwickl Briggs Realty Group, Inc

    • /3

      Est $583,086 Not Listed For Sale

      796 Country View Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      796 Country View Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,011% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Nov 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Zimmermann RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $530,268 Not Listed For Sale

      977 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      977 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,305
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Will First Weber Inc

    • /6

      Est $530,182 Not Listed For Sale

      761 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      761 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Will First Weber Inc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      L2 Brewster Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      L2 Brewster Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 387 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Streich Shine Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Maple Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      0 Maple Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jun 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dullere INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • /9

      Est $602,093 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Hatchery Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      355 Hatchery Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,238% Above List Price
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pharo South Central Non-Member

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      L1 Mansfield Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      L1 Mansfield Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Zimmermann RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      L35 Bridle Path, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      L35 Bridle Path, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Dec 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barry Luce RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      L69 Saddle Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      L69 Saddle Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Sierra Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      L71 Saddle Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      L71 Saddle Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • Jul 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laura Staude Flood EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      L46 Bridle Path, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      L46 Bridle Path, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,500
      • Jul 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laura Staude Flood EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      L73 Bridle Path, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      L73 Bridle Path, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laura Staude Flood EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      L17 Bridle Path, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      L17 Bridle Path, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laura Staude Flood EXP Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      L5 Reed St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      L5 Reed St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Jeffers RE/MAX

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      L341 Canter Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      L341 Canter Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Fitzgibbon Century 21 Affiliated

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6811 County Road B, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      N6811 County Road B, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Ramsey Shine Realty

    • /7

      Est $779,079 Not Listed For Sale

      N5951 County Road S, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      N5951 County Road S, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 300% Above List Price
      • 382 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Meland Madcityhomes.Com

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      L2 Echo Bay Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      L2 Echo Bay Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lori Jensen First Weber Inc

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      L2 Springer Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      L2 Springer Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Oct 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Ramsey Shine Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Ac County Road B, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      17 Ac County Road B, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 408 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Roxane Schiller RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      L53 Saddle Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      L53 Saddle Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 773 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • Feb 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laura Staude Flood EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      L52 Saddle Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      L52 Saddle Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 680 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,500
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laura Staude Flood EXP Realty, LLC