Est $303,338 Not Listed For Sale
227 W Madison St, Lake Mills, WI 53551
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,094 Sq Ft
- Built 1864
Last Sold Summary
- 25% Above List Price
- $222/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $243,000
- May 20, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jordan Zwickl Briggs Realty Group, Inc