21,702

Lake Stevens, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /25

      Est $689,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      8207 17th St SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8207 17th St SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aykhan Mirizadeh Keller Williams Realty Bothell

  • /31

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft

    1023 117th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Cherish the peaceful Lake Stevens lifestyle in this inviting home nestled on a greenbelt, where warmth, functionality, & thoughtful design come together. Enjoy open, light-filled spaces that create a welcoming environment for both quiet moments & gatherings. The chef's kitchen serves as the heart of the home, offering abundant cabinetry & workspace, while the surrounding living spaces invite

    Beth Kovacevich Marketplace Sotheby's Intl Rty

    1023 117th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /38

    $879,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6333 133rd Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hume Hume Real Estate

    6333 133rd Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /36

      Est $976,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      11419 115th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11419 115th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,990
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shantel Anaya Windermere Corporate

  • /20

    $1,000,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    1002 Stitch Rd, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Rare Duplex Opportunity with Lake & Mountain Views on Coveted Stitch Road! Incredible investment or house-hacking opportunity in one of Lake Stevens’ most desirable neighborhoods. This well-maintained duplex sits on a spacious .76-acre lot offering privacy, views, & long-term potential. Each unit features 2 beds & 1.5 baths, providing a total of 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms across the property.

    Chad Foster FIRST AND MAIN

    1002 Stitch Rd, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /2

    $1,278,995

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    12027 21st St SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $309/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,000

    MainVue Homes Overlook Ridge

    12027 21st St SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /33

      Est $767,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      11519 22nd St SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11519 22nd St SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Grayson John L Scott

  • /9

    $799,950

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft

    1436 121st Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    This beautiful, three-story home showcases an open floor plan with luxury vinyl plank flooring and a great room that boasts an electric fireplace. The modern kitchen includes an island, stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops. Upstairs, a loft provides space for a home office or exercise area. The primary suite features a walk-in closet and connecting bath that offers a dual-sink

    KB Home Builder
    1436 121st Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /38

    $649,950

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    13003 16th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,333

    Last Listing Agent Kevyn Williams Williams Real Estate Brokers

    13003 16th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /38

      Est $625,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      9311 12th Place NE Unit 41, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9311 12th Place NE Unit 41, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Binion KW Greater Seattle

  • /40

    $1,075,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    7619 Fir Tree Ln, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    [PRIVATE + EXPANSIVE] Discover the ultimate blend of modern luxury and unbridled freedom in this custom-built sanctuary, perfectly positioned on over 1.5 sprawling acres across two private parcels. This 2,420-square foot single story home is a rare find, offering a life defined by serenity rather than restrictions, with no HOA, dues, or CCRs to limit your vision. At the heart of the home lies a

    Alexandria Robinett John L. Scott Lake Stevens

    7619 Fir Tree Ln, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /38

    $249,950

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    8430 15th Place SE Unit 34, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kelley Every Door Real Estate

    8430 15th Place SE Unit 34, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /39

      Est $803,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 Rhodora Heights Rd, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      826 Rhodora Heights Rd, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Fortune Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $699,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft

    2310 115th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Welcome to Hawksbeard! This 4 bedroom, 2018 build is turn key, pre-inspected and ready for you. Throughout the house you will find modern finishes and a home that has been meticulously cared for. The open floor plan seamlessly connects a bright dining space, kitchen and living area, all provided with plenty of natural light. Upstairs, the generous primary suite boasts a large ensuite bath

    Courtney Reiff John L. Scott Snohomish

    2310 115th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /27

    $685,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3437 102nd Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,334

    Last Listing Agent Missi Huff Coldwell Banker Bain

    3437 102nd Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /38

      Est $769,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 115th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2222 115th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Minor Real Broker LLC

  • /35

    $599,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    1846 127th Ave NE Unit A1, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    NEW CONSTRUCTION townhouse in one of Lake Stevens’ most desirable locations; an opportunity that simply doesn’t come around often. Located directly across from Pilchuck Elementary and just a short walk to the lake and downtown, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home delivers style, functionality, and location in one compelling package. A true standout feature is the attached 2-car garage, an

    Ali Tapert Pellego, Inc.

    1846 127th Ave NE Unit A1, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /2

    $809,950

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1427 121st Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,000

    KB Home Mill Bridge

    1427 121st Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /9

      Est $1,058,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      10829 17th Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10829 17th Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,077,950
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Malek Teambuilder KW

  • /2

    $280,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 4.88 Acres
    • $57,377 per Acre

    13420 74th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Gorgeous Frontier Estate parcel is ready for your dream home! Bring your builder and start your new life today. With towering evergreens and a meandering creek, this is truly a forested wonderland awaiting your vision. Well has been installed, 4 bedroom septic approved, LDA and access permit approved roughed in driveway. Close to shopping, dining, all amenities AND Lake Stevens school district.

    Larisa Skobyak RE/MAX Northwest

    13420 74th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /17

    $113,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1316 91st Ave SE Unit 39, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Brown eXp Realty

    1316 91st Ave SE Unit 39, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /40

      Est $1,226,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1335 Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,449,995
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Shockley Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

  • /37

    $750,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    8003 16th St SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Set apart in Fairview Terrace on the largest lot in the community, this home offers space, functionality, and smart upgrades that truly elevate everyday living. The low-maintenance turf in the backyard creates a year-round green yard without the upkeep, while solar panels help cut electricity costs nearly in half—efficiency you can feel month after month! Stone work updates on the fireplace wall

    Carrie Gendron FIRST AND MAIN

    8003 16th St SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /40

    $905,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7509 11th Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,927

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gonzales John L. Scott Arlington

    7509 11th Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /11

      Est $1,221,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      10102 135th Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10102 135th Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,274,990
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaMaine Davis Richmond Realty of Washington

  • /40

    $1,199,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft

    2004 Valley View Dr, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Welcome to this stunning triplex nestled in Lake Stevens on 1.61 acres! As you enter, the property features breathtaking river/valley views. Explore opportunities for investment with three rental units, all currently rented; immediate income potential. Two units offer 944sqft, two-bedroom, one-bath spaces w/ two-car carports. For the resident's convenience, separate laundry/storage are also

    Kimberly Esquivel Lamb Real Estate

    2004 Valley View Dr, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /40

    $1,225,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    11303 143rd Dr NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,214

    Last Listing Agent Carol Telschow Gazelle Real Estate

    11303 143rd Dr NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /20

      Est $790,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 104th Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3205 104th Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Rystrom HomeSmart One Realty

  • /32

    $699,950

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft

    2211 119th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Welcome to the desirable Pasadera Heights neighborhood where you will find this beautiful home with plenty of curb appeal and mountain views. As you approach, you'll be greeted with an inviting covered front porch that's perfect for sitting and enjoying your morning coffee. The lovely home features a great floor plan with plenty of natural light, large, upgraded kitchen with Stainless Steel

    Stephen Udy Coldwell Banker Danforth

    2211 119th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /12

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9210 Market Place Unit D104, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,793

    Last Listing Agent Miles Lamb Lamb Real Estate

    9210 Market Place Unit D104, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /31

      Est $1,069,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      3006 113th Place NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3006 113th Place NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Freeman Ideal Real Estate

  • /25

    $499,950

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    1925 107th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    GREAT LOCATION & GREAT OPPORTUNITY! The possibilities for this property are endless... fix, rent, flip, develop...so many options! This well-designed split-level gem, located on a sprawling corner lot, is a diamond in the rough. It has great bones with great potential & possible investment opportunity. Sitting on .25 acre, the value may be in the land as this coveted area of Lake Stevens is

    George Caudill Pacific Properties

    1925 107th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /28

    $1,199,990

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    10619 132nd Ave NE Unit 3, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lia Connell Richmond Realty of Washington

    10619 132nd Ave NE Unit 3, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      8430 15th Place SE Unit 85, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8430 15th Place SE Unit 85, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brigid Buchanan Avenue Properties

  • /38

    $784,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft

    9901 13th St SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Welcome to this spacious and thoughtfully designed 5-bedroom, 2.75-bath home in Lake Stevens, where comfort and functionality come together in all the right ways. One of the standout features is the main-floor bedroom with a 3⁄4 bath, perfect for guests, multigenerational living, or a private home office setup. The main living area opens up into a bright great room with a cozy gas fireplace and

    Julie Ochoa John L. Scott Lake Stevens

    9901 13th St SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /31

    $326,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8011 Fir Tree Ln, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dena VanDuine Windermere Real Estate/HLC

    8011 Fir Tree Ln, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /34

      Est $820,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      12710 36th Place NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12710 36th Place NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mara Avery Epique Realty

  • /11

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $785,714 per Acre

    0 Vernon Rd Unit NWM2513513, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    [A RARE OPPORTUNITY] READY. SET. BUILD. Opportunities like this in Lake Stevens are few and far between. Level, build-ready parcel with key groundwork already in place—saving valuable time and development costs. APPROVED SHOVEL READY : 4 DUPLEX LOTS. Sewer line on property with 6 sewer stubs, water and electricity available at the lot. Preliminary feasibility work and studies completed,

    Kathie Salvadalena FIRST AND MAIN

    0 Vernon Rd Unit NWM2513513, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /24

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    13123 21st Ct NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ebrima Wadda Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    13123 21st Ct NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    • /23

      Est $809,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      3321 104th Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3321 104th Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Gailey Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home