$505,000
2515 Rose Ave, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,258 Sq Ft
- Built 1964
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $401/SF
- 32 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $486,081
Last Listing Agent Alora Reynolds Chase International - South La
2515 Rose Ave, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150