14,272

Homes in ZIP Code 33898

Section Image
  • /2

    $12,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    000 Eldorado Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33855

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Fernandez WEICHERT, REALTORS-HALLMARK PR

    000 Eldorado Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33855
    • /2

      Est $47,000 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Laguna Dr, Indian Lake Estates, FL 33855

      602 Laguna Dr, Indian Lake Estates, FL 33855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hayes FLORIDA FIRST REALTY INC

  • /25

    $84,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    2754 Fast Trot Trail, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    DON'T DELAY, CALL TODAY ON THIS GREAT DEAL!! A 2 BEDROOM 2 BATH 1976 MOBILE HOME WITH LIVING ROOM, DINING ROOM AND KITCHEN WITH APPLIANCES. SITTING ON A NICE 1/2 ACRE LOT WITH NO HOA FEES. THIS HOME DOES NEED SOME REPAIRS AND TLC. CASH ONLY. PRICED TO SELL AND CONVENIENTLY LOCATED NEAR LAKE WALES, DUNDEE AND WINTER HAVEN.

    Heidi Gravel WESTLAKE REAL ESTATE CO., INC.

    2754 Fast Trot Trail, Lake Wales, FL 33898
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7702 Billy Ct, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Harvey PRIME PLUS REAL ESTATE INC

    7702 Billy Ct, Lake Wales, FL 33898
    • /2

      Est $94,201 Not Listed For Sale

      2913 Club Cir Unit 2913, Lakeshore, FL 33854

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2913 Club Cir Unit 2913, Lakeshore, FL 33854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,900
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Holloway LEGACY REAL ESTATE CENTER INC

  • /27

    $259,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    3900 Fast Trot Trail, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This home has everything you've been looking for! NO HOA, NO CDD, NEW ROOF, NEW A/C, UPDATED ELECTRICAL PANEL, NEW WINDOWS, NEW PLUMBING, NEW FLOORING, FRESHLY PAINTED, NEW POOL LINER and NEW FENCE! ***ALSO -- THE HOME INCLUDES THE 1/2 ACRE LOT THE HOME SITS ON AND THE 1/2 ACRE VACANT LOT NEXT TO IT (ON THE CORNER). The home includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms

    John Ingenito, III BLUE DOORBELL REALTY

    3900 Fast Trot Trail, Lake Wales, FL 33898
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    26 Saddle Bag Rd, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kris Bender BENDER REALTY, LLC

    26 Saddle Bag Rd, Lake Wales, FL 33898
    • /2

      Est $59,715 Not Listed For Sale

      7190 Deland Ave, Indian Lake Estates, FL 33855

      7190 Deland Ave, Indian Lake Estates, FL 33855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 342% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Gruber WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP

  • /2

    $20,500

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $41,000 per Acre

    622 Eldorado Dr, Indian Lake Estates, FL 33855

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home in Indian Lakes Estates, FL on this half acre lot. Enjoy serene lakes, lush greenery, 2 golf courses, fishing, and easy access to Orlando and Tampa. Your opportunity to build your Florida oasis awaits! Owner is a REALTOR.

    David Harrison David Harrison Realty LLC

    622 Eldorado Dr, Indian Lake Estates, FL 33855
  • /2

    $9,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    823 Palm Ave, Indian Lake Estates, FL 33855

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,619

    Last Listing Agent Christina Moore KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    823 Palm Ave, Indian Lake Estates, FL 33855
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Silversides St, Lake Wales, FL 33898

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      76 Silversides St, Lake Wales, FL 33898

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kris Bender BENDER REALTY, LLC

  • /19

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 435 Sq Ft
    • $17,500,000 per Acre

    16950 County Road 630 Unit 123, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    Beautiful Waterfront RV Lot 123 . At Canopy Oaks Resort there are so many amenities such as, a huge tiki hut with a bar and some nights they have live music, a club house that has a general store plus a deli and cafe. Located in the clubhouse they have fitness center and recreational facilities such as basketball court, pickle ball court, tennis court and of course a shuffle board court all RV

    Nancy Martinez DJ DELGADO MANAGEMENT GROUP

    16950 County Road 630 Unit 123, Lake Wales, FL 33898
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5312 Lakeside Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,470

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Gravel WESTLAKE REAL ESTATE CO., INC.

    5312 Lakeside Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33898
    • /2

      Est $73,967 Not Listed For Sale

      2483 Phoenix Cir, Lake Wales, FL 33898

      • Built 2025
      2483 Phoenix Cir, Lake Wales, FL 33898

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Chandler EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $2,000,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,535 Sq Ft

    2455 Canal Rd, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    Style, quality, and value! Have you dreamed of living the good life? This is your oasis—nearly 20 acres. Own your piece of paradise in a 7,000± sq. ft. home that combines the charm of country living with a formal entertaining floor plan, featuring a luxurious dining room, living room, and office that extend to wraparound balconies on two floors. The custom-built gourmet kitchen boasts an island,

    Wilfredo Figueroa WF REALTY CORP.

    2455 Canal Rd, Lake Wales, FL 33898
  • /2

    $219,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    25 Anderson Rd, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,107

    Last Listing Agent Carrissa Henshaw RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    25 Anderson Rd, Lake Wales, FL 33898
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ginger Quill Cir, Lake Wales, FL 33898

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1 Ginger Quill Cir, Lake Wales, FL 33898

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kris Bender BENDER REALTY, LLC

  • /7

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 5.73 Acres
    • $34,031 per Acre

    0 Mammoth Grove Rd Unit MFRP4935055, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    Secluded 5.7-acre homesite near Lake Wales, FL, featuring wooded areasand ponds. Offers privacy while still being close to restaurants, shopping,and schools. Wildlife on the property includes deer, turkey, and hogs.

    Chip Fortenberry CROSBY & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    0 Mammoth Grove Rd Unit MFRP4935055, Lake Wales, FL 33898
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4228 Nandina St, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,772

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Bradbury REAL ESTATE BROKERS USA, INC.

    4228 Nandina St, Lake Wales, FL 33898
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Stonefly Cir, Lake Wales, FL 33898

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      29 Stonefly Cir, Lake Wales, FL 33898

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kris Bender BENDER REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home