2,653

Recently Sold Lake Worth, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $492,851

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4858 Navali Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,208

    Last Listing Agent Kamila Nosek United Realty Group Inc

    4858 Navali Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /52

    $569,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7369 Ashley Shores Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,313

    Last Listing Agent Allison Skeegan Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st

    7369 Ashley Shores Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /46

    $639,900

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    9130 Wrangler Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,712

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    9130 Wrangler Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /12

    $83,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7118 Golf Colony Ct Unit 1030, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,926

    Last Listing Agent Joel Freis Compass Florida, LLC

    7118 Golf Colony Ct Unit 1030, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /5

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    439 Cheyenne Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,848

    Last Listing Agent Linda Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    439 Cheyenne Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /45

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6493 Marissa Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,136

    Last Listing Agent Donna Sanchez Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC

    6493 Marissa Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /26

    $467,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3431 Sapphire Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,559

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Falero Keller Williams Realty SW

    3431 Sapphire Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /50

    $940,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    9891 Via Bernini, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,821

    Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo Community Realty Associates

    9891 Via Bernini, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /53

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7673 Tahiti Ln Unit 1060, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,023

    Last Listing Agent BRENDA WHITE Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    7673 Tahiti Ln Unit 1060, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /25

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3527 Kirk Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,952

    Last Listing Agent JUAN SARMIENTO The Corcoran Group

    3527 Kirk Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /88

    $925,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4828 Exeter Estate Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33449

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,830

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Teich Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    4828 Exeter Estate Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33449
  • /54

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5221 Sancerre Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,281

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Campbell RE/MAX Direct

    5221 Sancerre Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /60

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    7700 Woodland Creek Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,597

    Last Listing Agent Diane Cullen PA RE/MAX Direct

    7700 Woodland Creek Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /37

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3325 Elizabeth Place S, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,865

    Last Listing Agent Dana Feliciano Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    3325 Elizabeth Place S, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /32

    $660,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    830 N Ocean Breeze, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,704

    Last Listing Agent Tonja Garamella Douglas Elliman

    830 N Ocean Breeze, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
  • /49

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6873 Brook Hollow Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,943

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Englert Lang Realty - Boynton Beach

    6873 Brook Hollow Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6964 Mill Brook Place, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,616

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tuchklaper Compass Florida, LLC

    6964 Mill Brook Place, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /39

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3526 Joshua Tree St, Palm Springs, FL 33461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,343

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Francis Rand Florida Realty Group

    3526 Joshua Tree St, Palm Springs, FL 33461
  • /14

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1426 Hillcrest Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,819

    Last Listing Agent Andres Garcia Voelkl Serhant

    1426 Hillcrest Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /8

    $510,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1402 Lee Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,997

    Last Listing Agent Ian Trumbach Florida Prestigious Homes Inc

    1402 Lee Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /31

    $123,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    282 Cape Cod Cir Unit A, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,162

    Last Listing Agent Robert Barwald Coldwell Banker Realty

    282 Cape Cod Cir Unit A, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /24

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4251 S Landar Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,419

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Goldstein Keller Williams Realty Services

    4251 S Landar Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /26

    $253,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4473 Pine Garden Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,758

    Last Listing Agent Connie Davy LPT Realty, LLC

    4473 Pine Garden Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /29

    $18,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6311 Dogwood Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $15/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Langan RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Welling

    6311 Dogwood Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /2

    $640,192

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7206 Claudelle St, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,066

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Berkis Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc

    7206 Claudelle St, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /93

    $559,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6034 Oak Bluff Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,748

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Sullivan Lang Realty/Delray Beach

    6034 Oak Bluff Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /21

    $45,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2721 Garden Dr N Unit 312, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,948

    Last Listing Agent Satu Barish Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    2721 Garden Dr N Unit 312, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /32

    $66,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2480 Lake Osborne Dr Unit 104, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,816

    Last Listing Agent Michael Luciano LPT Realty, LLC

    2480 Lake Osborne Dr Unit 104, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /44

    $439,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6829 Carolyn Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,095

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Feltrinelli LoKation

    6829 Carolyn Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /21

    $382,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7532 Deuce Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,097

    Last Listing Agent Peter Masiello Liguori Homes & Investments In

    7532 Deuce Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /92

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6350 Sandy Hill Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,060

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Realpe Ramirez Partnership Realty Inc.

    6350 Sandy Hill Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10256 Andover Coach Cir Unit G2, Lake Worth, FL 33449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,497

    Last Listing Agent Shane Barta Wycliffe Community Realty LLC

    10256 Andover Coach Cir Unit G2, Lake Worth, FL 33449
  • /64

    $356,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3828 Newhaven Lake Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33449

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,424

3828 Newhaven Lake Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33449
  • /67

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6090 Newport Village Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,384

    Last Listing Agent Matt Gelling The Keyes Company

    6090 Newport Village Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /18

    $180,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4654 Lucerne Lakes Blvd E Unit 206, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,564

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vigoa Southern Select Realty

    4654 Lucerne Lakes Blvd E Unit 206, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /45

    $550,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    6761 Columbia Ave, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,325

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bartletti Echo Fine Properties

    6761 Columbia Ave, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /23

    $428,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4571 Weymouth St, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,866

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Prieto Trueway Realty LLC

    4571 Weymouth St, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /43

    $75,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3755 Via Poinciana Unit 5070, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,163

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Stewart LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington

    3755 Via Poinciana Unit 5070, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /54

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6851 Milani St, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,828

    Last Listing Agent Erin Omiatek One Sotheby's International Realty

    6851 Milani St, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /56

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5002 Navali Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,715

    Last Listing Agent Derek Scranton Donohue Real Estate, LLC

    5002 Navali Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home