2,648

Recently Sold Lake Worth, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $493,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    431 Virginia Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,363

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Evans Southdale Properties Inc.

    431 Virginia Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /39

    $288,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5179 Burnham Place, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,354

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Castellano RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW

    5179 Burnham Place, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /65

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6156 Branchwood Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,782

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brue Compass Florida LLC

    6156 Branchwood Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /85

    $770,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8275 Pedigree Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,270

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ayrsman Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC

    8275 Pedigree Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1426 S Lakeside Dr Unit 34, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,338

    Last Listing Agent Alya Havey Keller Williams Dedicated Prof

    1426 S Lakeside Dr Unit 34, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /46

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    8372 Blue Cypress Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,908

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Espinal LPT Realty, LLC

    8372 Blue Cypress Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /46

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    429 Kirk Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,229

    Last Listing Agent Austin Frankoski KW Innovations

    429 Kirk Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /30

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3825 42nd Ave S, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,609

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Oh KW Reserve Palm Beach

    3825 42nd Ave S, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /21

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    511 Lucerne Ave Unit 408, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,045

    Last Listing Agent Jason McLendon Bay Atlantic Living International Realty, LLC.

    511 Lucerne Ave Unit 408, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /29

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    526 Worthmore Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,660

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wickersham The Rental Authority Corp.

    526 Worthmore Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /50

    $665,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7917 Charlemont Point, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,520

    Last Listing Agent Larry Lefkowitz United Realty Group Inc

    7917 Charlemont Point, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /52

    $865,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8260 Pedigree Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,641

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Day Hutchinson Island Real Estate

    8260 Pedigree Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /61

    $1,150,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6104 Walnut Hill Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,080

    Last Listing Agent Rob Roche Roche Group Realty LLC

    6104 Walnut Hill Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /33

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    619 N M St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,192

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Nalley Acquire Palm Beach LLC

    619 N M St, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /40

    $577,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8540 Lake Cypress Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,059

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kime Palm Beach Real Estate Team Inc

    8540 Lake Cypress Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /22

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    411 S E St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,143

    Last Listing Agent Jake Maisner Keller Williams St Pete Realty

    411 S E St, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /41

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1525 N L St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,823

    Last Listing Agent Eric Clark Compass Florida LLC

    1525 N L St, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /39

    $275,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    212 N K St Unit 9, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,019

    Last Listing Agent Charles Siebrecht Professional Real Estate Advisors, LLC

    212 N K St Unit 9, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /57

    $135,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7281 Golf Colony Ct Unit 2060, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,736

    Last Listing Agent Dana Demos Coldwell Banker Realty

    7281 Golf Colony Ct Unit 2060, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /36

    $197,500

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    15 S Golfview Rd Unit 3060, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,967

    Last Listing Agent Pete Muller Coastline Realty, Inc.

    15 S Golfview Rd Unit 3060, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /25

    $920,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9163 Cape Honey Bee Ln Unit Mystique 14, Wellington, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty Inc

  • /30

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4475 Pine Park Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,819

    Last Listing Agent Terry Brunner Paradise Real Estate Intl

    4475 Pine Park Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /4

    $469,990

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4845 Dillion St, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,927

    D.R. Horton Ashwood Cove

    4845 Dillion St, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /22

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6066 Branchwood Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,030

    Last Listing Agent Brian Merriman The Corcoran Group

    6066 Branchwood Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /48

    $398,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7614 Sonesta Shores Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,937

    Last Listing Agent James Edwards Coldwell Banker

    7614 Sonesta Shores Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /2

    $767,976

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7199 Claudelle St, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Forest

    7199 Claudelle St, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /35

    $70,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2721 Garden Dr N Unit 310, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,566

    Last Listing Agent Ilya Kulichkin EXP Realty LLC

    2721 Garden Dr N Unit 310, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /34

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3320 Lake Osborne Dr Unit 102, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,032

    Last Listing Agent John Nuszer Coldwell Banker Realty

    3320 Lake Osborne Dr Unit 102, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
  • /35

    $85,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7665 Tahiti Ln Unit 2030, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,118

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    7665 Tahiti Ln Unit 2030, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /13

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4614 Arlette Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,315

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Taylor Kelly Right Real Estate

    4614 Arlette Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /2

    $459,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4857 Dillion St, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,775

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Valdez D.R. Horton Realty of Southeas

    4857 Dillion St, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /52

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1630 N Ocean Breeze, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,052

    Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Dietz Dietz-Elber Real Estate

    1630 N Ocean Breeze, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
  • /22

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1014 N M St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,933

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Ulibarri Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    1014 N M St, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /42

    $529,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6071 Savannah Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,598

    Last Listing Agent Brandy O'Neill United Realty Group, Inc

    6071 Savannah Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /46

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    408 N J St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,951

    Last Listing Agent Bri White EXP Realty LLC

    408 N J St, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /34

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6952 Tradewind Way, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,312

    Last Listing Agent Ravi Mohanka Sainaam Realty & Investment

    6952 Tradewind Way, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /28

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4741 Holly Lake Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,590

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Londono La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC

    4741 Holly Lake Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /59

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6433 33rd Ct S, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,607

    Last Listing Agent BRENDA WHITE Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    6433 33rd Ct S, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /41

    $371,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5178 Canal Cir S, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,645

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bean Signature International RE

    5178 Canal Cir S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /2

    $1,800,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5446 Duckweed Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33449

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,891,591

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Brooks Keller Williams Realty Services

    5446 Duckweed Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33449

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home