11,141

Homes in ZIP Code 33801

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $327,800 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    995 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    995 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 Osprey Roost Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      760 Osprey Roost Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,990
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /20

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    2403 Golfview St, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Excellent opportunity for first-time homebuyers or investors. This property features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, plus an additional apartment with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, offering flexibility for extended living arrangements or potential rental income. Ideal for buyers seeking a versatile property with multiple living spaces. Don’t miss this opportunity. Property is being sold as is.

    Heidra Arciniega KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    2403 Golfview St, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    535 Skyline Dr W, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    535 Skyline Dr W, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $328,229 Not Listed For Sale

      752 Osprey Roost Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      752 Osprey Roost Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,400
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /20

    $55,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1234 Reynolds Rd Unit 57, Lakeland, FL 33801

    This home is everything you've been waiting for. PICED AT JUST 65,000. Whether you're an investor or a smart buyer looking for extra income. The property offers a spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment plus a separate 1-bedroom, 1-bath unit, giving you the chance to live in one and rent the other. With lot rent only $696, it practically pays for itself! Inside, enjoy tile bathrooms and well-kept

    Jennifer Maasdorp Integrity Mobile Homes

    1234 Reynolds Rd Unit 57, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • 873 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    $379,250 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    873 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 515 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Point at Lake Parker - The Estates

    873 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /23

      Est $352,422 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      813 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,490
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /5

    $82,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1234 Reynolds Rd Unit 266, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Find your place in the world at Sunshine Village, a well-maintained, professionally managed manufactured home community. Right now, we are offering a 2020 model year, 1056 sq. ft., 3 bed/2 bath home for only $1,595.00 per month, including site fees! You owe it to yourself to call our representatives and schedule a viewing of this home before someone else snaps it up!

    Tori Coil Sunshine Village

    1234 Reynolds Rd Unit 266, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $304,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1185 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,291

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    1185 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $355,414 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      822 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,450
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /10

    $140,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2103 E Bruce St, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Welcome to your future home in the tranquil and pet-friendly 55+ community of Lake Burbank, located in Lakeland, Florida. This brand-new 2025 Nobility Gail Model offers 1,060 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Best of all, the home hasn't been built yet-giving you the exciting opportunity to choose your own finishes and customize it to reflect

    Joseph Paladina Jr The SWANS MHRS LLC

    2103 E Bruce St, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $320,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1141 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,749

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    1141 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $398,829 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      821 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /34

    $119,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    1374 Deverly Dr Unit 328, Lakeland, FL 33801

    .Introducing Your Spacious Dream Home: A Mostly Furnished Gem! Welcome to your new home-a stunning 2-bedroom oasis designed for comfort and elegance. This property truly has it all! Exterior Highlights: Fully Furnished: Move right in and enjoy! Painted and Printed Driveway: Adds a unique touch of charm. Long and Wide Carport: Provides ample space for your vehicles. Big Shed & Golf Cart Driveway:

    Terri Baker Schalamar Creek

    1374 Deverly Dr Unit 328, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $256,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2219 Teneroc Trail, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,186

    Last Listing Agent Korey Hoger CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    2219 Teneroc Trail, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $320,042 Not Listed For Sale

      918 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      918 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,400
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /18

    $198,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    1523 Champion Dr Unit 688, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Beautiful 3 bedroom 2021 Palm Harbor Home with private back yard, white fence, bushes and trees for privacy and back deck off living room for morning coffee and grilling. Double driveway with shed, carport and front screened porch for great Florida weather, sunshine and to enjoy people going by. The Home is large, open and spacious. This Home is in a beautiful neighborhood. Our community is

    Terri Baker Schalamar Creek

    1523 Champion Dr Unit 688, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $297,900 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    975 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,057

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    975 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $335,636 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      930 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /18

    $79,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    1805 Blue Lake Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! ~Classic mobile retreat, ready for a refresh!~Appraised as is at $86,000 with land included and low HOA fees, this classic mobile retreat is ready for a refresh! This 2 bedroom/2 bath home is situated on a corner lot in the coveted and gated 55+ Skyview Estates Community. Features include a neutral color scheme throughout, spacious rooms, inside utility closet, updated

    Andrea Muzzy HOUSE OF GLASS REAL ESTATE PM

    1805 Blue Lake Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1330 Skyview Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,256

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Yakhin LPT REALTY, LLC

    1330 Skyview Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $332,898 Not Listed For Sale

      934 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      934 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,400
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /5

    $135,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft

    2327 Everett St, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. CALLING ALL INVESTORS! This handyman special is a true diamond in the rough, packed with potential and ready for transformation. Located in an area with new growth on the way, this property sits just minutes from US-92, local shopping, and close to Lake Parker. The home features 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, offering 918 square feet of living space and 1,850

    Shanna Hathaway JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    2327 Everett St, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $296,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2629 Williston Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,326

    Last Listing Agent Darshani Lokhnath SHANI BUILDERS & REALTY LLC

    2629 Williston Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $332,779 Not Listed For Sale

      826 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      826 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,990
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /34

    $214,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,133 Sq Ft

    1050 Reynolds Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Fully Renovated 3 Bed, 1 Bath Home – Move-In Ready! *Brand New Roof*Enjoy new luxury vinyl flooring throughout, soft-close cabinets, and new stainless steel appliances in the stylish kitchen. The layout offers comfortable living space, and the large yard provides plenty of room. Don’t miss this turnkey opportunity!

    Tom McGlamory KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    1050 Reynolds Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    706 Gilmore Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,807

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

    706 Gilmore Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /18

      Est $314,353 Not Listed For Sale

      838 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      838 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,400
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /15

    $210,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    2126 Smithfield Cir S, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Welcome to this charming and opportunity-filled home in the heart of Lakeland—perfectlypositioned on a desirable corner lot that offers added space, privacy, and curb appeal.Step inside to a spacious living room filled with natural light, creating a warm and invitingatmosphere ideal for relaxing or entertaining. This home features 2 comfortable bedrooms and1.5 bathrooms, offering

    Jeff Jones MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    2126 Smithfield Cir S, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1815 Christy Ln, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Thibodeau COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1815 Christy Ln, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $351,254 Not Listed For Sale

      853 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      853 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,490
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /26

    $669,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    929 Clearview Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located just minutes from Lake Hollingsworth and Downtown, this beautifully maintained 2023-built Hulbert home offers a rare combination of modern construction, thoughtful upgrades, and no HOA. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence has a bright, open-concept layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The main living space flows seamlessly

    Cassie Smerek OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    929 Clearview Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $196,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1814 Lowry Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 444 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,599

    Last Listing Agent Sean McKenney CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1814 Lowry Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $352,821 Not Listed For Sale

      866 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      866 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /23

    $120,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1438 Crooked Stick Loop Unit 494, Lakeland, FL 33801

    SCGC is a 55 plus, lot rent, 495 acres manufactured home community which includes a designed Championship 18-hole Golf Course. There is a 22,000 sq ft. clubhouse which houses a 427-seat ballroom for community events, concerts, plays, church services, dances etc. We have a Sports Bar and Grill, beauty shop, arts and crafts room, gift shop, library, fitness area, billiards room, men and women

    Terri Baker Schalamar Creek

    1438 Crooked Stick Loop Unit 494, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /20

    $303,650 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1125 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Point at Lake Parker - The Estates

    1125 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $349,475 Not Listed For Sale

      862 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      862 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,400
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /11

    $8,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    63 Bonny Shores Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Bring your vision and make this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home your own! The 1966 CAVA offers a solid foundation and great layout, with plenty of natural lighting. Ready for the right buyer and packed with potential. Do not miss out and schedule your visit today!

    David Illian Bonny Shores

    63 Bonny Shores Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $261,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    835 Buttercup Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,500

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hanavan RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    835 Buttercup Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home