911

Recently Sold Homes in 33810

Section Image Section Image
  • 2121 Sunny Sprig St, Lakeland, FL 33810

    $385,775 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2121 Sunny Sprig St, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,667

    Highland Homes Myrtlebrook Preserve

    2121 Sunny Sprig St, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /25

    $345,490 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7831 Abagail Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,667

    Lennar Ivywood

    7831 Abagail Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1925 Danes Ct, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,031

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Reinstetle KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    1925 Danes Ct, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    10528 Old Dade City Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,413

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn West EXP REALTY LLC

    10528 Old Dade City Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5865 Ross Creek Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,603

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Williams EXP REALTY LLC

    5865 Ross Creek Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $386,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4535 Meadowview Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,881

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Hill LAKELAND HOMES AND REALTY, LLC

    4535 Meadowview Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /23

    $317,490 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7806 Abagail Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,333

    Lennar Ivywood

    7806 Abagail Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • 2931 Keens Grove Way, Lakeland, FL 33810

    $445,580 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2931 Keens Grove Way, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,048

    Highland Homes Keen's Grove

    2931 Keens Grove Way, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $82,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3261 Mount Tabor Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Hamiel RELIABLE FLORIDA REALTY CONSULTANTS

    3261 Mount Tabor Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7723 Ocali Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,068

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    7723 Ocali Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $171,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5006 Lodgewood Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Edwards COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5006 Lodgewood Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7216 Fox Chase Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 423 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,939

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sanchez, PA PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    7216 Fox Chase Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7005 Dove Meadow Trail, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Saunders LANDSEARCH LLC

    7005 Dove Meadow Trail, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5419 Knights Landing Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,839

    Last Listing Agent SOFIA LOPEZ ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW

    5419 Knights Landing Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7607 Lewis Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,678

    Last Listing Agent Karen Snider LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

    7607 Lewis Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $179,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1744 Quail Hill Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Bershak BETTER HOMES & GARDENS RE LIFESTYLES

    1744 Quail Hill Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3374 Raulerson Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Ingram HARPER REALTY FL, LLC

    3374 Raulerson Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8623 Bobcat Ln, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,748

    Last Listing Agent Drew Wilson AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL

    8623 Bobcat Ln, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /21

    $321,490 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7727 Abagail Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,667

    Lennar Ivywood

    7727 Abagail Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3578 Pioneer Trails Blvd E, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anai Alejo SOUTHERN PINE REALTY GROUP, LLC

    3578 Pioneer Trails Blvd E, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • 5589 Creek Haven Way, Lakeland, FL 33810

    $345,380 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5589 Creek Haven Way, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,516

    KB Home Ross Creek

    5589 Creek Haven Way, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3226 Cherry Hill Cir S, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,085

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Riesenberg PAIGE WAGNER HOMES REALTY

    3226 Cherry Hill Cir S, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    4805 1st St NW, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gloria C Garcia GLOVEN REALTY

    4805 1st St NW, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $233,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6421 Fernwood Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Eldridge FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    6421 Fernwood Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2012 Long Boat Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,034

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Vogel Blackburn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2012 Long Boat Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7447 Beaumont Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,044

    Last Listing Agent Cyleste Goodson FLORIDA REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    7447 Beaumont Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $192,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1570 Heather Hill Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Cormier LLC FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE

    1570 Heather Hill Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $269,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    7202 Glen Meadow Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Perkins CLARK REALTY LLC

    7202 Glen Meadow Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3370 Highland Fairways Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,553

    Last Listing Agent Casandra Vann KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    3370 Highland Fairways Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3217 Gardner Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Starn XCELLENCE

    3217 Gardner Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /29

    $324,990 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8435 Madrid St, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,000

    D.R. Horton Millstone

    8435 Madrid St, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3912 Vista Trace Way, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,352

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Fearn BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3912 Vista Trace Way, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $540,900 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    8825 Selph Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,042

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Cress LAKELAND HOMES AND REALTY, LLC

    8825 Selph Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /20

    $323,990 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7798 Abagail Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,333

    Lennar Ivywood

    7798 Abagail Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5625 Christine Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

5625 Christine Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5012 Musket Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,923

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hubbert BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    5012 Musket Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7965 Sioux Ln, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,193

    Last Listing Agent Patricia McDonald PREMIER AGENT NETWORK

    7965 Sioux Ln, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • 3421 Narrows Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    $345,380 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3421 Narrows Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,650

    KB Home Ross Creek

    3421 Narrows Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1530 Longbow Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lois Cox WATSON REALTY CORP

    1530 Longbow Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $309,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3303 Duff Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,599

    Last Listing Agent Clarisa Moody MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE

    3303 Duff Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home