3,926

Recently Sold Lakeland, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $314,990

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    990 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,928

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    990 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /18

    $259,390

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3659 Oliver Way, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,538

    Lennar Ivywood

    3659 Oliver Way, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /24

    $349,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1157 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,807

    Lennar Cypress Point at Lake Parker - The Estates

    1157 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $234,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3203 Prairie Dunes Cir E, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,853

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Cook STRAIGHT UP REALTY & PM LLC

    3203 Prairie Dunes Cir E, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $217,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2318 Golfview St, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,457

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Thompson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    2318 Golfview St, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /30

    $270,990

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4372 Butterscotch Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,667

    D.R. Horton Summerlin at Hawthorne Ranch Single Family

    4372 Butterscotch Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $331,990

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4618 Barberry Ave, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    4618 Barberry Ave, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6907 Eagle Ridge Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,613

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelly PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC

    6907 Eagle Ridge Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    630 Pear St, Lakeland, FL 33815

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,291

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Davis ELEVE REAL ESTATE LLC

    630 Pear St, Lakeland, FL 33815
  • /2

    $448,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7890 Ashford Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,122

    Last Listing Agent Bill Madlin XCELLENCE

    7890 Ashford Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $755,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3664 Frentress Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,348

    Last Listing Agent Brian Stephens EXP REALTY LLC

    3664 Frentress Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8468 Adele Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,451

    Last Listing Agent Alysia Cortes HELLO FLORIDA REAL ESTATE LLC

    8468 Adele Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3323 Songbird Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,826

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Smith MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.

    3323 Songbird Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6113 Quail Ridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,838

    Last Listing Agent Shawn McDonough S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    6113 Quail Ridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 12, 2025

    2220 Woods Trail, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,619

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Peters RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC

    2220 Woods Trail, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    549 Palencia Place, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,851

    Last Listing Agent Marlana Alvarez LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    549 Palencia Place, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $361,490

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    971 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,846

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    971 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    709 Dogwood Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,259

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Fain KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    709 Dogwood Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1816 Fox Hill Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karinalyz Rivera-Rivera LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    1816 Fox Hill Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $1,000,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2850 Saddle Ridge Ln, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,333

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Rickles PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    2850 Saddle Ridge Ln, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /25

    $343,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    653 Bald Cypress Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Point at Lake Parker - The Manors

    653 Bald Cypress Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /25

    $325,740

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    636 Bald Cypress Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Point at Lake Parker - The Manors

    636 Bald Cypress Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $372,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5531 Keaton Springs Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,161

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hamic KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    5531 Keaton Springs Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $347,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6743 Highlands Creek Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,941

    Last Listing Agent Ray Bellamy BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE

    6743 Highlands Creek Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    925 Fenton Ln Unit 11, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,277

    Last Listing Agent Steve Daria MAXIM LLC

    925 Fenton Ln Unit 11, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /29

    $323,990

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8535 Madrid St, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,987

    D.R. Horton Millstone

    8535 Madrid St, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $445,100

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6879 Sundial Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Touchstone

    6879 Sundial Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1201 Oakhill St, Lakeland, FL 33815

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,059

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jarvis CMTG REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1201 Oakhill St, Lakeland, FL 33815
  • /2

    $304,681

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1435 Country Ridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,387

    Last Listing Agent Tina Melichar BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    1435 Country Ridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $278,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6108 Dovecrest Trail, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Estrada, PA EXP REALTY LLC

    6108 Dovecrest Trail, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $319,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7480 Ibis Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,656

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Hayes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    7480 Ibis Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7211 Scenic Hills Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,548

7211 Scenic Hills Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4125 Sunny View Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,715

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kleine RED BIRD REALTY

    4125 Sunny View Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5111 Willowbrook Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,815

    Last Listing Agent MELANIE CARNEY DALTON WADE INC

    5111 Willowbrook Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /22

    $295,440

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    661 Bald Cypress Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,589

    Lennar Cypress Point at Lake Parker - The Manors

    661 Bald Cypress Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $162,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1880 N Crystal Lake Dr Unit 26, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,614

    Last Listing Agent Russ Rhoads EXP REALTY LLC

    1880 N Crystal Lake Dr Unit 26, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $238,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1100 Lowry Ave Unit 63, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,599

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gregory DALTON WADE INC

    1100 Lowry Ave Unit 63, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $319,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3802 Covey Ct, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,637

    Last Listing Agent Tina Heim KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    3802 Covey Ct, Lakeland, FL 33812
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1229 Vista Hills Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,821

    Last Listing Agent Melina Elmendorf KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY

    1229 Vista Hills Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home