3,924

Recently Sold Lakeland, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4810 N Galloway Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,449

    Last Listing Agent Elisama Pino REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    4810 N Galloway Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2115 Lake Holloway Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,162

    Last Listing Agent Ben Becton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    2115 Lake Holloway Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $603,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1902 Altavista Cir, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,397

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Inks COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1902 Altavista Cir, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $292,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8704 Tom Costine Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,973

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Diaz Roman LPT REALTY, LLC

    8704 Tom Costine Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /29

    $310,990

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4263 Fennec Fox Way, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,000

    D.R. Horton Fox Branch

    4263 Fennec Fox Way, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6250 Silver Leaf Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,887

    Last Listing Agent Demetra Hicks TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    6250 Silver Leaf Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2303 Sands Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • Land
    • 5.1 Acres
    • $58,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,609

    Last Listing Agent Sammy Haji IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    2303 Sands Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $345,380

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3421 Narrows Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,114

    Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    3421 Narrows Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $213,400

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3611 Island Oaks Ct, Lakeland, FL 33805

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Hohn HAINES AND HAVEN RESIDENTIAL

    3611 Island Oaks Ct, Lakeland, FL 33805
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    95 Woodside Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,044

    Last Listing Agent David Small KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    95 Woodside Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $860,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5118 Eagles Nest Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,072

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Cook STRAIGHT UP REALTY & PM LLC

    5118 Eagles Nest Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $570,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4511 Micanope Crescent Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,718

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Vogel Blackburn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4511 Micanope Crescent Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4127 Grove Place, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,950

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Castro DREAM REALTY GROUP

    4127 Grove Place, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3511 Swindell Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,562

    Last Listing Agent Tony Darby PA LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    3511 Swindell Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $212,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4030 Dover Terrace Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,481

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Akes S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    4030 Dover Terrace Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $318,295

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8376 Wilder Pines Ave, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,706

    8376 Wilder Pines Ave, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $339,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    6272 Cornerstone Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,257

    Last Listing Agent Malissa Crawford COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6272 Cornerstone Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2806 Timbercrest Place, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,586

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Hunley TRIBUTE REALTY LLC

    2806 Timbercrest Place, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $498,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1145 Denton St, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,052

    Last Listing Agent Cyleste Goodson FLORIDA REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    1145 Denton St, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1457 Marigold Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,617

    Last Listing Agent Joan Byrd CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

    1457 Marigold Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $278,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    510 Carolyn Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,104

    Last Listing Agent Kim McKeel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    510 Carolyn Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 376 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Schoch LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7066 Victoria Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,978

    Last Listing Agent Kenya Perrault UNIQUE PROPERTY SERVICES

    7066 Victoria Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $99,750

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1214 W Marjorie St, Lakeland, FL 33815

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,649

    Last Listing Agent Tony Kelly A BETTER LIFE REALTY

    1214 W Marjorie St, Lakeland, FL 33815
  • /2

    $334,034

    Sold May 20, 2025

    8566 Caribbean Pine Way, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,204

8566 Caribbean Pine Way, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5155 Lake Deeson Woods Ct, Lakeland, FL 33805

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,900

    Last Listing Agent Magdaline Olivera KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    5155 Lake Deeson Woods Ct, Lakeland, FL 33805
  • /2

    $136,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1880 N Crystal Lake Dr Unit 61, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,250

    Last Listing Agent Mark Berdelle REAL BROKER, LLC

    1880 N Crystal Lake Dr Unit 61, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /20

    $322,340

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7839 Abagail Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,543

    Lennar Ivywood

    7839 Abagail Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5619 Stratford Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,619

    Last Listing Agent Silvana Knight REMAX EXPERTS

    5619 Stratford Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $312,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3333 Winchester Estates Cir, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,234

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Lockamy SUNSET LIVING REALTY

    3333 Winchester Estates Cir, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5955 Chickadee Dr, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,907

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Hill LAKELAND HOMES AND REALTY, LLC

    5955 Chickadee Dr, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $209,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    842 N Nokomis Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,590

    Last Listing Agent Jen Lysak EXP REALTY LLC

    842 N Nokomis Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815
  • /2

    $253,750

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1614 Turtle Rock Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,931

    Last Listing Agent Robert Miller MILLSHIRE REALTY

    1614 Turtle Rock Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5873 Macaw Place, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,640

    Last Listing Agent Mike Holbrook XCELLENCE

    5873 Macaw Place, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4211 Sunny Land Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,603

    Last Listing Agent Wilso Charles CHARLES & CHARLES REALTY LLC

    4211 Sunny Land Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1309 Josephine St, Lakeland, FL 33815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,873

    Last Listing Agent Kris Nelson VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

    1309 Josephine St, Lakeland, FL 33815
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8195 Westmont Terrace Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,811

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hamilton PREMIER HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    8195 Westmont Terrace Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $159,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    731 Trenton Rd, Lakeland, FL 33815

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,271

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Rosa Cruz LPT REALTY, LLC

    731 Trenton Rd, Lakeland, FL 33815
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1222 Congenial St, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Becton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    1222 Congenial St, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $341,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2869 Hickory Ridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,440

    Last Listing Agent Trish McCullough-Johnson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2869 Hickory Ridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home