3,917

Recently Sold Lakeland, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $339,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    111 Ed Padgett Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,890

    Last Listing Agent Jane Jones JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    111 Ed Padgett Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    14119 Rockridge Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • Land
    • 4.99 Acres
    • $30,060 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Harrell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    14119 Rockridge Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2232 E Magnolia St, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,964

    Last Listing Agent Jason Stone BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    2232 E Magnolia St, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1855 Altavista Cir, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,720

    Last Listing Agent Gerlida Bulilan MILLSHIRE REALTY

    1855 Altavista Cir, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $167,900

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1007 Elizabeth Ln, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Matheny ENGEL & VOELKERS LAKELAND

    1007 Elizabeth Ln, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1518 Hollow Tree Ct, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,670

    Last Listing Agent Paige Wagner PAIGE WAGNER HOMES REALTY

    1518 Hollow Tree Ct, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    223 Martin Dr, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Hawkinson LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

    223 Martin Dr, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1061 Lowry Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,384

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Romack HARPER REALTY FL, LLC

    1061 Lowry Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4410 Rushing Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,987

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Broton LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    4410 Rushing Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $383,075

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6884 Sundial Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Touchstone

    6884 Sundial Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $239,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2042 Windward Pass, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,251

    Last Listing Agent Linda Zedonek REMAX EXPERTS

    2042 Windward Pass, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $810,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3121 Highlands By the Lake Way, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,210

    Last Listing Agent Christine Ehlenbeck KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    3121 Highlands By the Lake Way, Lakeland, FL 33812
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2025 Sylvester Rd Unit CC3, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,800

    Last Listing Agent Jack Miller COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2025 Sylvester Rd Unit CC3, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    14 Casa Loma Way Unit 14, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,543

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Simmers PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC

    14 Casa Loma Way Unit 14, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $165,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1823 Sherwood Hill Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Harrison COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1823 Sherwood Hill Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    705 W Park St, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,030

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Conner XCELLENCE

    705 W Park St, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5901 Deer Flag Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,300

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vilayvong VYLLA HOME

    5901 Deer Flag Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $293,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5424 8th St SE, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,703

    Last Listing Agent Ken Ash HOOT REAL ESTATE LLC

    5424 8th St SE, Lakeland, FL 33812
  • /2

    $206,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2301 Freemason St, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,107

    Last Listing Agent David Small KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    2301 Freemason St, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    849 Rockingham Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,187

    Last Listing Agent Julie Shelton S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    849 Rockingham Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    707 Laurel Pointe Ct, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,078

    Last Listing Agent Julia Saley PAIGE WAGNER HOMES REALTY

    707 Laurel Pointe Ct, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5711 Thalia Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,219

    Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    5711 Thalia Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $276,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1535 Hallam Ct N, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF

    Current Estimated Value $271,790

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1535 Hallam Ct N, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $234,999

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2527 Dons Place, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,275

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Canales LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    2527 Dons Place, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3479 Arrowwood Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,078

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Graham KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    3479 Arrowwood Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4219 Forest Hills Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,277

    Last Listing Agent Ben Becton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    4219 Forest Hills Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $282,500

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2227 Miguel St, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,741

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Marsh DALTON WADE INC

    2227 Miguel St, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /26

    $350,040

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    720 Bald Cypress Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,711

    Lennar Cypress Point at Lake Parker - The Manors

    720 Bald Cypress Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /28

    $319,490

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4617 Barberry Ave, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Summerlin at Hawthorne Ranch Single Family

    4617 Barberry Ave, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2612 Lawn St, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,865

    Last Listing Agent Yza Perez THE ELITE REALTY EXPERIENCE

    2612 Lawn St, Lakeland, FL 33812
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3523 Colleen Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,346

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia White LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

    3523 Colleen Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2025 Viewpoint Landings Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,127

    Last Listing Agent Susan Conner S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    2025 Viewpoint Landings Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8174 Wilder Loop, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,475

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Muldrew KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    8174 Wilder Loop, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $474,900

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2276 Colony Club Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,715

    Last Listing Agent Troy Duprey KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    2276 Colony Club Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /29

    $308,990

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8499 Madrid St, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,333

    D.R. Horton Millstone

    8499 Madrid St, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /32

    $366,990

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4233 Fennec Fox Way, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fox Branch

    4233 Fennec Fox Way, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4084 Winding Vine Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,845

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Daniell J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC

    4084 Winding Vine Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812
  • /2

    $378,096

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6529 Hereford Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,000

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Christian DALTON WADE INC

    6529 Hereford Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /48

    $309,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    423 Longfellow Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,804

    Last Listing Agent George Stevens EXP Realty, LLC

    423 Longfellow Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33801

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home