12,849

Homes in ZIP Code 93534

Section Image
  • /2

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 5.14 Acres
    • $38,920 per Acre

    0 43 Unit PW25103361, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Ann Mai RedTree Realty Inc

    0 43 Unit PW25103361, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /20

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    1621 W Newgrove St, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Now offering individual rooms for rent in a shared home located in Lancaster. Please note this is not a full home rental—each room is rented separately, and pricing may vary depending on the room. Furniture for room is not included.All utilities are included, making budgeting simple and convenient. This includes trash, water, gas, electricity, and internet.Tenants will have access

    1621 W Newgrove St, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /26

    $373,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    45544 Fig Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,518

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Ascencio AAA Realty Inc

    45544 Fig Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      48303 20th St W Unit Spc 149, Lancaster, CA 93534

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      48303 20th St W Unit Spc 149, Lancaster, CA 93534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hamill Century 21 Doug Anderson

  • /21

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    1438 W Ivyton St, Lancaster, CA 93534

    This is trust property offering a well maintained minimalist style 3-bedroom 1 bath home with large trees and a backyard retreat. The detached 2 car garage has potential and could be converted to an ADU. This home is ready to be moved into and offers a great opportunity for the right buyer, come see for yourself!

    Claudia Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    1438 W Ivyton St, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /9

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    44624 Cedar Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Beautiful Spanish style home with modern smooth interior! This home features Central Air, Central Heat, Formal dining room, sky light, fresh new exterior paint, fresh new interior paint. spacious living room, dining room and bathroom. This house is strategically located near Lancaster Downtown. This DT has a modern twist and more than new businesses have flocked to the BLVD, attracted by its

    Raul Alvarado Raul E. Alvarado

    44624 Cedar Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 1342 W Avenue h15, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $339,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1342 W Avenue h15, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,103

    Last Listing Agent Eric Patterson Coldwell Banker Hartwig

    1342 W Avenue h15, Lancaster, CA 93534
    • /28

      Est $289,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 W Avenue J-5 Unit 18, Lancaster, CA 93534

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      430 W Avenue J-5 Unit 18, Lancaster, CA 93534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Schneider Pinnacle Estate Properties

  • /5

    $17,495

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $7,005 per Acre

    0 M Unit OC25202368, Lancaster, CA 93535

    This 2.50-acre property in Lancaster, LA County offers the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience. With direct dirt road access, the lot provides easy entry while still maintaining a peaceful, off-the-beaten-path atmosphere. Located close to local schools and the scenic Antelope Valley State Park, you’ll enjoy the best of both worlds—natural beauty and essential amenities. The area is known

    Andrew Tapia PPF Realty

    0 M Unit OC25202368, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /40

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • (APPLICATION PENDING) Upgraded West Lancaster Home

    44547 17th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534

    beautiful single story home - granite countertops - carpet - ceiling fans throughout - stove - microwave - dishwasher - laundry room - bonus room with French doors - central heating and air - fireplace - backyard features block wall & plenty of shade trees - 2 car garage with auto opener - 1 year lease agreement - MINIMUM FICO CREDIT SCORE required to rent this property is 720 with good credit -

    44547 17th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 1715 Lake Way, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1715 Lake Way, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,454

    Last Listing Agent Zak Ols Coldwell Banker Icon

    1715 Lake Way, Lancaster, CA 93534
    • 1728 W Avenue j15, Lancaster, CA 93534

      Not Listed For Sale

      1728 W Avenue j15, Lancaster, CA 93534

      • 12 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 6,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1728 W Avenue j15, Lancaster, CA 93534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Canter Sail Properties, Inc.

  • /17

    $329,900

    $90K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    1042 W Avenue j10, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Discover this single-story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms. The kitchen includes solid-surface counters and is open to the dining area. The laundry room is right off the kitchen and has a doorway leading to the backyard. A fresh gray-and-white color palette and laminate-style flooring create a welcoming atmosphere. Outside, the backyard provides space and potential to make it your

    Andrea Castaneda Re/Max All-Pro

    1042 W Avenue j10, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /22

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1432 W Avenue h15, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled Lancaster home! This inviting single-story home features 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, plus a versatile bonus room, perfect as a 4th bedroom, home office, or guest retreat. Offering approximately 1,296 sq ft of comfortable living space on a generous 7,350 sq ft lot, the home boasts a functional floor plan with bright living areas and seamless flow throughout. Enjoy

    Jose Tello Martinez JohnHart Real Estate

    1432 W Avenue h15, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 48303 20th St W Unit 68, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $120,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    48303 20th St W Unit 68, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Longjohn Re/Max All-Pro

    48303 20th St W Unit 68, Lancaster, CA 93534
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      48303 20th St W Unit 161, Lancaster, CA 93534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      48303 20th St W Unit 161, Lancaster, CA 93534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Price Select Service Realty

  • /2

    $29,999

    • Land
    • 2.37 Acres
    • $12,679 per Acre

    0 Avenue A, Caliche, CA 93536

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this expansive 2.3 + acre parcel in the growing community of Lancaster, CA. Nestled in a peaceful desert setting, this flat and usable lot offers endless possibilities whether you envision a custom estate, a private retreat, or an investment for the future. Located near Avenue A & 50th St West, you'll enjoy wide open skies, stunning

    Antony Elliott Compass

    0 Avenue A, Caliche, CA 93536
  • /11

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Coming Soon! West Lancaster Condo

    42935 15th St W Unit 5, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Coming Soon! West Lancaster Condo — This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 story condo in West Lancaster offers a private 2-car detached garage and a patio area for outdoor relaxation. The gated building provides added security, and interior comfort is maintained with air conditioning adn washer/dryer hook-ups. Residents also have access to the community pool and spa. Conveniently situated near Kaiser,

    42935 15th St W Unit 5, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 1754 W Milling St, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $484,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1754 W Milling St, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,293

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Duarte Re/Max All-Pro

    1754 W Milling St, Lancaster, CA 93534
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      48303 20th St W Unit 6, Lancaster, CA 93534

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      48303 20th St W Unit 6, Lancaster, CA 93534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlon Serrano JohnHart Real Estate

  • /5

    $470,000

    • Land
    • 9.86 Acres
    • $47,678 per Acre

    46135 10th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534

    This 9.85-acre light industrial site in Lancaster offers a rare combination of scale, utility readiness, and strategic positioning within the Antelope Valley’s aerospace and technology corridor. Featuring approximately 320 feet of paved frontage on 10th St W, the property is uniquely prepared for immediate development with electricity, water, and sewer infrastructure already available at the

    Kenneth Yamat Bancorp One, Inc.

    46135 10th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /12

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    44822 Genoa Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    LOUIS HERRERA WIEST REALTY INC

    44822 Genoa Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 48303 20th St W Unit 141, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $95,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    48303 20th St W Unit 141, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Longjohn Re/Max All-Pro

    48303 20th St W Unit 141, Lancaster, CA 93534
    • /46

      Est $482,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 W Avenue J-10, Lancaster, CA 93534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      409 W Avenue J-10, Lancaster, CA 93534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenan Shahla

  • /31

    $30,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $23,622 per Acre

    0 Avenue H Unit SR25253450, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Discover a rare land opportunity in the heart of the Antelope Valley. This large parcel (APN 310-501-0003) is located in the unincorporated area of Los Angeles County and offers an excellent canvas for your vision. With sweeping open-sky views, broad desert surroundings and easy access to local highway corridors, this parcel provides privacy and potential in a fast-growing region.

    Maksymilian Stachowski Above & Beyond Real Estate Inc

    0 Avenue H Unit SR25253450, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /19

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • West Lancaster Single Story Detached Triplex

    45025 10th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534

    1 story - Renovated 1 bedroom- 1 Bathroom (Approximate 650 sq. ft.) - close to shopping - new tile & laminate flooring - new interior paint - new quartz countertops - new fixtures - new cabinets - shower/tub re-glazed - new bathroom vanity - new blinds - stove - central A/C and Heating System - storage shed - 1 parking space - - MINIMUM FICO credit score to rent this property is 700 and up with

    45025 10th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 48303 20th St W Unit Spc 70, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $182,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    48303 20th St W Unit Spc 70, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dixon Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    48303 20th St W Unit Spc 70, Lancaster, CA 93534
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Avenue J, Lancaster, CA 93536

      0 Avenue J, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Perdomo Kasa Homes Realty

  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 19.55 Acres
    • $5,115 per Acre

    0 N A Unit AR26036101, Rosamond, CA

    opportunity to own +/- 19.55 acres of raw land near a public utility whirlwind substation in Kern County!

    KAREN KUIT eXp Realty of California Inc

    0 N A Unit AR26036101, Rosamond, CA
  • /13

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    42935 15th St W Unit 6, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Located at 42935 15th St W, Unit 6, this charming residence offers 1,228 square feet of comfortable living space designed to delight. Step inside to discover a warm and welcoming ambiance, highlighted by a cozy fireplace that promises to be the perfect backdrop for tranquil evenings or gatherings with loved ones. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the living areas, making it ideal for

    Alissa Simi PMI Antelope Valley

    42935 15th St W Unit 6, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1408 W Avenue H 14, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Helton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    1408 W Avenue H 14, Lancaster, CA 93534
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      48303 20th St W Unit Spc 113, Lancaster, CA 93534

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      48303 20th St W Unit Spc 113, Lancaster, CA 93534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Longjohn RE/MAX

  • /2

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $9,862 per Acre

    1 Sierra Hwy, Mojave, CA 93501

    Just over 5 acres of unimproved land.

    Craig Barton ERA Valley Wide Homes

    1 Sierra Hwy, Mojave, CA 93501
  • /2

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    45100 Spearman Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Large two bedroom apartment in family complex with strict rules. Month to month rental only. We pay water and trash, you get large unit with one car garage. Very family oriented, and very clean and well kept. Renters must have a full time job to be verified. You get a one car enclosed garage. Security gates to complex. On site manager, handyman, security. Large unit. One is at $1500, the other is

    Jesse Torrero Jesse Torrero, Broker

    45100 Spearman Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    610 W Avenue j8, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,991

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Eliopulos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    610 W Avenue j8, Lancaster, CA 93534
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      48303 20th St W Unit 65, Lancaster, CA 93534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      48303 20th St W Unit 65, Lancaster, CA 93534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ileana Dominguez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /81

    $799,990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft

    44441 Sierra Hwy, Lancaster, CA 93534

    INVESTOR'S DREAM OPPORTUNITY!A rare mixed-use property designed for cash flow and flexibility. This fully renovated asset features a move-in-ready 700 Sqft residential home and two highly leasable commercial units, offering multiple streams of income from day one.The back house, completely rehabbed inside and out, include its own gated yard and private entrance-ideal for rental income or on-site

    Hector Garcia Home Ace Realty

    44441 Sierra Hwy, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /11

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    45027 Division St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Perfect for your clients this property has a 3 bedroom/1.5 bath house. Excellent for an extended family or great for rental. The front house offers 3 spacious bedrooms, a large living room with a fireplace, and central air/heat. The property is ready to be moved into. There is a carport large enough to park most RVs. The landscaping consists of drought resistant plants.

    Robert Perron Keller Williams West Ventura C

    45027 Division St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 0 Avenue J-12 Unit SR24228679, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $68,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    0 Avenue J-12 Unit SR24228679, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • Land
    • 9.99 Acres
    • $6,805 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Trussell HomeBased Realty

    0 Avenue J-12 Unit SR24228679, Lancaster, CA 93534
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      46501 Sierra Hwy, Lancaster, CA 93534

      46501 Sierra Hwy, Lancaster, CA 93534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Yamat Bancorp One, Inc.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home